area_id,stop_id
AR_AQP,PE0401020001
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010001
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010002
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010003
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010004
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010005
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010006
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010007
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010008
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010009
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010010
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010011
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010012
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010013
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010014
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010015
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010016
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010017
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010018
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010019
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010020
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010021
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010022
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010023
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010024
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010025
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010026
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010027
AR_Arequipa,PE0401010028
AR_Cusco,PE0801010001
AR_Ollantaytambo,PE0813070001
AR_Ollantaytambo,PE0813070002
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE0801010002
AR_CUZ,PE0801020001
AR_Cusco,PE0801010003
AR_Cusco,PE0801010004
AR_Cusco,PE0801010005
AR_Cusco,PE0801010006
AR_Cusco,PE0801010007
AR_Cusco,PE0801010008
AR_Cusco,PE0801010009
AR_Cusco,PE0801010010
AR_Cusco,PE0801010011
AR_Cusco,PE0801010012
AR_Cusco,PE0801010013
AR_Cusco,PE0801010014
AR_Cusco,PE0801010015
AR_Cusco,PE0801010016
AR_Cusco,PE0801010017
AR_Cusco,PE0801010018
AR_Cusco,PE0801010019
AR_Cusco,PE0801010020
AR_Cusco,PE0801010021
AR_Cusco,PE0801010022
AR_Cusco,PE0801010023
AR_Cusco,PE0801010024
AR_Cusco,PE0801010025
AR_Cusco,PE0801010026
AR_Cusco,PE0801010027
AR_Cusco,PE0801010028
AR_Cusco,PE0801010029
AR_Cusco,PE0801010030
AR_Cusco,PE0801010031
AR_Cusco,PE0801010032
AR_Cusco,PE0801010033
AR_Cusco,PE0801010034
AR_Cusco,PE0801010035
AR_Cusco,PE0801010036
AR_Cusco,PE0801010037
AR_Cusco,PE0801010038
AR_Cusco,PE0801010039
AR_Cusco,PE0801010040
AR_Cusco,PE0801010041
AR_Cusco,PE0801010042
AR_Cusco,PE0801010043
AR_Cusco,PE0801010044
AR_Cusco,PE0801010045
AR_Cusco,PE0801010046
AR_Cusco,PE0801010047
AR_Cusco,PE0801010048
AR_Cusco,PE0801010049
AR_Cusco,PE0801010050
AR_Cusco,PE0801010051
AR_Cusco,PE0801010052
AR_Cusco,PE0801010053
AR_Cusco,PE0801010054
AR_Cusco,PE0801010055
AR_Cusco,PE0801010056
AR_Cusco,PE0801010057
AR_Cusco,PE0801010058
AR_Cusco,PE0801010059
AR_Cusco,PE0801010060
AR_Cusco,PE0801010061
AR_Cusco,PE0801010062
AR_Cusco,PE0801010063
AR_Cusco,PE0801010064
AR_Cusco,PE0801010065
AR_Cusco,PE0801010066
AR_Cusco,PE0801010067
AR_Cusco,PE0801010068
AR_Cusco,PE0801010069
AR_Cusco,PE0801010070
AR_Cusco,PE0801010071
AR_Cusco,PE0801010072
AR_Cusco,PE0801010073
AR_Cusco,PE0801010074
AR_Cusco,PE0801010075
AR_Cusco,PE0801010076
AR_Cusco,PE0801010077
AR_Cusco,PE0801010078
AR_Cusco,PE0801010079
AR_Cusco,PE0801010080
AR_Cusco,PE0801010081
AR_Cusco,PE0801010082
AR_Cusco,PE0801010083
AR_Cusco,PE0801010084
AR_Cusco,PE0801010085
AR_Ollantaytambo,PE0813070003
AR_Ollantaytambo,PE0813070004
AR_Ollantaytambo,PE0813070005
AR_Ollantaytambo,PE0813070006
AR_Ollantaytambo,PE0813070007
AR_Ollantaytambo,PE0813070008
AR_Ollantaytambo,PE0813070009
AR_Ollantaytambo,PE0813070010
AR_Ollantaytambo,PE0813070011
AR_Ollantaytambo,PE0813070012
AR_Ollantaytambo,PE0813070013
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002701
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002702
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002703
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002704
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002705
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002706
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002707
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002708
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002709
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002710
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002711
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002712
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002713
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002714
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002715
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002716
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002717
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002718
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002719
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002720
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002721
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002722
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002723
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002724
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002725
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002726
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002727
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002728
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002729
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002730
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002731
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002732
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002733
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002734
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002735
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002736
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002737
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002738
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002739
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002740
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002741
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002742
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002743
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002801
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002802
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002803
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002804
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002805
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002806
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002807
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002808
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002809
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002810
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002811
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002812
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002813
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002814
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002815
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002816
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002817
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002818
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002819
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002820
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002821
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002822
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002823
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002824
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002825
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002826
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002827
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002828
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002829
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002830
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002831
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002832
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002833
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002834
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002835
AR_Arequipa,PE040101002836
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000201
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000202
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000203
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000204
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000205
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000206
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000207
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000208
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000209
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000210
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000211
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000212
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000213
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000214
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000215
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000216
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000217
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000218
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000219
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000220
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000221
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000222
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000223
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000224
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000225
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000226
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000227
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000228
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000229
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000230
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000231
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000232
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000233
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000234
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000235
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000236
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000237
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000238
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000239
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000240
AR_CuscoTerminal,PE080101000241
