service_id,date,exception_type
ATAsalida1330,20261028,2
ATAsalida1330,20261030,2
ATAsalida1330,20261031,2
ATAsalida1330,20261210,2
ATAsalida1330,20261217,2
ATAsalida1330,20261224,2
ATAsalida1330,20261231,2
ATAsalida1330,20270107,2
ATAsalida1330,20270114,2
ATAsalida1330,20270121,2
ATAsalida1330,20270128,2
ATAsalida1330,20270204,2
ATAsalida1330,20270211,2
ATAsalida1330,20270218,2
ATAsalida1330,20270225,2
ATAsalida1330,20270304,2
ATAsalida1330,20270311,2
ATAsalida1330,20270318,2
ATAsalida1330,20270325,2
ATAsalida1330,20270401,2
ATAsalida1330,20270408,2
ATAsalida1330,20270415,2
ATAsalida1330,20270422,2
ATAllegada1330,20261028,2
ATAllegada1330,20261030,2
ATAllegada1330,20261031,2
ATAllegada1330,20261210,2
ATAllegada1330,20261217,2
ATAllegada1330,20261224,2
ATAllegada1330,20261231,2
ATAllegada1330,20270107,2
ATAllegada1330,20270114,2
ATAllegada1330,20270121,2
ATAllegada1330,20270128,2
ATAllegada1330,20270204,2
ATAllegada1330,20270211,2
ATAllegada1330,20270218,2
ATAllegada1330,20270225,2
ATAllegada1330,20270304,2
ATAllegada1330,20270311,2
ATAllegada1330,20270318,2
ATAllegada1330,20270325,2
ATAllegada1330,20270401,2
ATAllegada1330,20270408,2
ATAllegada1330,20270415,2
ATAllegada1330,20270422,2
AQPsalida0630,20261127,2
AQPsalida0630,20261128,2
AQPsalida0630,20261204,2
AQPsalida0630,20261205,2
AQPsalida0630,20261211,2
AQPsalida0630,20261212,2
AQPsalida0630,20261218,2
AQPsalida0630,20261219,2
AQPsalida0630,20261225,2
AQPsalida0630,20261226,2
AQPsalida0630,20270101,2
AQPsalida0630,20270102,2
AQPsalida0630,20270108,2
AQPsalida0630,20270109,2
AQPsalida0630,20270115,2
AQPsalida0630,20270116,2
AQPsalida0630,20270122,2
AQPsalida0630,20270123,2
AQPsalida0630,20270129,2
AQPsalida0630,20270130,2
AQPsalida0630,20270205,2
AQPsalida0630,20270206,2
AQPsalida0630,20270212,2
AQPsalida0630,20270213,2
AQPsalida0630,20270219,2
AQPsalida0630,20270220,2
AQPsalida0630,20270226,2
AQPsalida0630,20270227,2
AQPsalida0630,20270305,2
AQPsalida0630,20270306,2
AQPsalida0700,20261028,2
AQPsalida0700,20261101,2
AQPsalida0700,20261104,2
AQPsalida0700,20261108,2
AQPsalida0700,20261111,2
AQPsalida0700,20261115,2
AQPsalida0700,20261118,2
AQPsalida0700,20261122,2
AQPsalida0700,20261125,2
AQPsalida0700,20261129,2
AQPsalida0700,20261202,2
AQPsalida0700,20261206,2
AQPsalida0700,20261209,2
AQPsalida0700,20261213,2
AQPsalida0700,20261216,2
AQPsalida0700,20261220,2
AQPsalida0700,20261223,2
AQPsalida0700,20261227,2
AQPsalida0700,20261230,2
AQPsalida0700,20270328,2
AQPsalida0700,20270331,2
AQPsalida0700,20270404,2
AQPsalida0700,20270407,2
AQPsalida0700,20270411,2
AQPsalida0700,20270414,2
AQPsalida0700,20270418,2
AQPsalida0700,20270421,2
AQPsalida0830,20261123,2
AQPsalida0830,20261130,2
AQPsalida0830,20261201,2
AQPsalida0830,20261207,2
AQPsalida0830,20261208,2
AQPsalida0830,20261214,2
AQPsalida0830,20261215,2
AQPsalida0830,20261221,2
AQPsalida0830,20261228,2
AQPsalida0830,20261229,2
AQPsalida0830,20270104,2
AQPsalida0830,20270105,2
AQPsalida0830,20270111,2
AQPsalida0830,20270112,2
AQPsalida0830,20270118,2
AQPsalida0830,20270119,2
AQPsalida0830,20270125,2
AQPsalida0830,20270126,2
AQPsalida0830,20270201,2
AQPsalida0830,20270202,2
AQPsalida0830,20270208,2
AQPsalida0830,20270209,2
AQPsalida0830,20270215,2
AQPsalida0830,20270216,2
AQPsalida0830,20270222,2
AQPsalida0830,20270223,2
AQPsalida0830,20270301,2
AQPsalida0830,20270302,2
AQPsalida0830,20270308,2
AQPsalida0830,20270309,2
AQPsalida0830,20270315,2
AQPsalida0830,20270316,2
AQPsalida0830,20270322,2
AQPsalida0830,20270323,2
AQPsalida0830,20270330,2
AQPsalida0830,20270405,2
AQPsalida0830,20270406,2
AQPsalida0830,20270412,2
AQPsalida0830,20270413,2
AQPsalida0830,20270419,2
AQPsalida0830,20270420,2
AQPsalida0930,20261208,2
AQPsalida0930,20261215,2
AQPsalida0930,20261222,2
AQPsalida0930,20261229,2
AQPsalida0930,20270105,2
AQPsalida0930,20270112,2
AQPsalida0930,20270119,2
AQPsalida0930,20270126,2
AQPsalida0930,20270202,2
AQPsalida0930,20270209,2
AQPsalida0930,20270216,2
AQPsalida0930,20270223,2
AQPsalida0930,20270302,2
AQPsalida0930,20270309,2
AQPsalida0930,20270316,2
AQPsalida0930,20270323,2
AQPsalida0930,20270330,2
AQPsalida0930,20270406,2
AQPsalida0930,20270413,2
AQPsalida0930,20270420,2
AQPsalida1100,20261209,2
AQPsalida1100,20261216,2
AQPsalida1100,20261223,2
AQPsalida1100,20261230,2
AQPsalida1100,20270106,2
AQPsalida1100,20270113,2
AQPsalida1100,20270120,2
AQPsalida1100,20270127,2
AQPsalida1100,20270203,2
AQPsalida1100,20270210,2
AQPsalida1100,20270217,2
AQPsalida1100,20270224,2
AQPsalida1100,20270303,2
AQPsalida1100,20270310,2
AQPsalida1100,20270317,2
AQPsalida1100,20270324,2
AQPsalida1100,20270331,2
AQPsalida1100,20270407,2
AQPsalida1100,20270414,2
AQPsalida1100,20270421,2
AQPsalida1200,20261028,2
AQPsalida1200,20261101,2
AQPsalida1200,20261102,2
AQPsalida1200,20261103,2
AQPsalida1200,20261104,2
AQPsalida1200,20261107,2
AQPsalida1200,20261108,2
AQPsalida1200,20261109,2
AQPsalida1200,20261110,2
AQPsalida1200,20261111,2
AQPsalida1200,20261114,2
AQPsalida1200,20261115,2
AQPsalida1200,20261116,2
AQPsalida1200,20261117,2
AQPsalida1200,20261118,2
AQPsalida1200,20261121,2
AQPsalida1200,20261122,2
AQPsalida1200,20261123,2
AQPsalida1200,20261124,2
AQPsalida1200,20261125,2
AQPsalida1200,20261128,2
AQPsalida1200,20261129,2
AQPsalida1200,20261130,2
AQPsalida1200,20261201,2
AQPsalida1200,20261202,2
AQPsalida1200,20261205,2
AQPsalida1200,20261206,2
AQPsalida1200,20261207,2
AQPsalida1200,20261208,2
AQPsalida1200,20261209,2
AQPsalida1200,20261212,2
AQPsalida1200,20261213,2
AQPsalida1200,20261214,2
AQPsalida1200,20261215,2
AQPsalida1200,20261216,2
AQPsalida1200,20261219,2
AQPsalida1200,20261220,2
AQPsalida1200,20261221,2
AQPsalida1200,20261222,2
AQPsalida1200,20261223,2
AQPsalida1200,20261226,2
AQPsalida1200,20261227,2
AQPsalida1200,20261228,2
AQPsalida1200,20261229,2
AQPsalida1200,20261230,2
AQPsalida1200,20270102,2
AQPsalida1200,20270103,2
AQPsalida1200,20270104,2
AQPsalida1200,20270105,2
AQPsalida1200,20270106,2
AQPsalida1200,20270109,2
AQPsalida1200,20270110,2
AQPsalida1200,20270111,2
AQPsalida1200,20270112,2
AQPsalida1200,20270113,2
AQPsalida1200,20270116,2
AQPsalida1200,20270117,2
AQPsalida1200,20270118,2
AQPsalida1200,20270119,2
AQPsalida1200,20270120,2
AQPsalida1200,20270123,2
AQPsalida1200,20270124,2
AQPsalida1200,20270125,2
AQPsalida1200,20270126,2
AQPsalida1200,20270127,2
AQPsalida1200,20270130,2
AQPsalida1200,20270131,2
AQPsalida1200,20270201,2
AQPsalida1200,20270202,2
AQPsalida1200,20270203,2
AQPsalida1200,20270206,2
AQPsalida1200,20270207,2
AQPsalida1200,20270208,2
AQPsalida1200,20270209,2
AQPsalida1200,20270210,2
AQPsalida1200,20270213,2
AQPsalida1200,20270214,2
AQPsalida1200,20270215,2
AQPsalida1200,20270216,2
AQPsalida1200,20270217,2
AQPsalida1200,20270220,2
AQPsalida1200,20270221,2
AQPsalida1200,20270222,2
AQPsalida1200,20270223,2
AQPsalida1200,20270224,2
AQPsalida1200,20270227,2
AQPsalida1200,20270228,2
AQPsalida1200,20270301,2
AQPsalida1200,20270302,2
AQPsalida1200,20270303,2
AQPsalida1200,20270306,2
AQPsalida1200,20270307,2
AQPsalida1200,20270308,2
AQPsalida1200,20270309,2
AQPsalida1200,20270310,2
AQPsalida1200,20270313,2
AQPsalida1200,20270314,2
AQPsalida1200,20270315,2
AQPsalida1200,20270316,2
AQPsalida1200,20270317,2
AQPsalida1200,20270320,2
AQPsalida1200,20270321,2
AQPsalida1200,20270322,2
AQPsalida1200,20270323,2
AQPsalida1200,20270324,2
AQPsalida1200,20270327,2
AQPsalida1200,20270403,2
AQPsalida1200,20270410,2
AQPsalida1200,20270412,2
AQPsalida1200,20270417,2
AQPsalida1200,20270419,2
AQPsalida1300,20261124,2
AQPsalida1300,20261125,2
AQPsalida1300,20261201,2
AQPsalida1300,20261202,2
AQPsalida1300,20261203,2
AQPsalida1300,20261204,2
AQPsalida1300,20261205,2
AQPsalida1300,20261206,2
AQPsalida1300,20261207,2
AQPsalida1300,20261208,2
AQPsalida1300,20261209,2
AQPsalida1300,20261210,2
AQPsalida1300,20261211,2
AQPsalida1300,20261212,2
AQPsalida1300,20261215,2
AQPsalida1300,20261216,2
AQPsalida1300,20261222,2
AQPsalida1300,20261223,2
AQPsalida1300,20261229,2
AQPsalida1300,20261230,2
AQPsalida1300,20270101,2
AQPsalida1300,20270102,2
AQPsalida1300,20270103,2
AQPsalida1300,20270104,2
AQPsalida1300,20270105,2
AQPsalida1300,20270106,2
AQPsalida1300,20270107,2
AQPsalida1300,20270108,2
AQPsalida1300,20270109,2
AQPsalida1300,20270110,2
AQPsalida1300,20270111,2
AQPsalida1300,20270112,2
AQPsalida1300,20270113,2
AQPsalida1300,20270114,2
AQPsalida1300,20270115,2
AQPsalida1300,20270116,2
AQPsalida1300,20270117,2
AQPsalida1300,20270118,2
AQPsalida1300,20270119,2
AQPsalida1300,20270120,2
AQPsalida1300,20270121,2
AQPsalida1300,20270122,2
AQPsalida1300,20270123,2
AQPsalida1300,20270124,2
AQPsalida1300,20270125,2
AQPsalida1300,20270126,2
AQPsalida1300,20270127,2
AQPsalida1300,20270128,2
AQPsalida1300,20270129,2
AQPsalida1300,20270130,2
AQPsalida1300,20270131,2
AQPsalida1300,20270201,2
AQPsalida1300,20270202,2
AQPsalida1300,20270203,2
AQPsalida1300,20270204,2
AQPsalida1300,20270205,2
AQPsalida1300,20270206,2
AQPsalida1300,20270207,2
AQPsalida1300,20270208,2
AQPsalida1300,20270209,2
AQPsalida1300,20270210,2
AQPsalida1300,20270211,2
AQPsalida1300,20270212,2
AQPsalida1300,20270213,2
AQPsalida1300,20270214,2
AQPsalida1300,20270215,2
AQPsalida1300,20270216,2
AQPsalida1300,20270217,2
AQPsalida1300,20270218,2
AQPsalida1300,20270219,2
AQPsalida1300,20270220,2
AQPsalida1300,20270221,2
AQPsalida1300,20270222,2
AQPsalida1300,20270223,2
AQPsalida1300,20270224,2
AQPsalida1300,20270225,2
AQPsalida1300,20270226,2
AQPsalida1300,20270227,2
AQPsalida1300,20270228,2
AQPsalida1300,20270301,2
AQPsalida1300,20270302,2
AQPsalida1300,20270303,2
AQPsalida1300,20270304,2
AQPsalida1300,20270305,2
AQPsalida1300,20270306,2
AQPsalida1300,20270307,2
AQPsalida1300,20270308,2
AQPsalida1300,20270309,2
AQPsalida1300,20270310,2
AQPsalida1300,20270311,2
AQPsalida1300,20270312,2
AQPsalida1300,20270313,2
AQPsalida1300,20270314,2
AQPsalida1300,20270315,2
AQPsalida1300,20270316,2
AQPsalida1300,20270317,2
AQPsalida1300,20270318,2
AQPsalida1300,20270319,2
AQPsalida1300,20270320,2
AQPsalida1300,20270321,2
AQPsalida1300,20270322,2
AQPsalida1300,20270323,2
AQPsalida1300,20270324,2
AQPsalida1300,20270325,2
AQPsalida1300,20270326,2
AQPsalida1300,20270327,2
AQPsalida1300,20270328,2
AQPsalida1300,20270329,2
AQPsalida1300,20270330,2
AQPsalida1300,20270331,2
AQPsalida1330,20261107,2
AQPsalida1330,20261114,2
AQPsalida1330,20261121,2
AQPsalida1330,20261128,2
AQPsalida1330,20261203,2
AQPsalida1330,20261205,2
AQPsalida1330,20261210,2
AQPsalida1330,20261212,2
AQPsalida1330,20261219,2
AQPsalida1330,20261226,2
AQPsalida1330,20270102,2
AQPsalida1330,20270109,2
AQPsalida1330,20270116,2
AQPsalida1330,20270123,2
AQPsalida1330,20270130,2
AQPsalida1330,20270204,2
AQPsalida1330,20270206,2
AQPsalida1330,20270213,2
AQPsalida1330,20270218,2
AQPsalida1330,20270220,2
AQPsalida1330,20270227,2
AQPsalida1330,20270306,2
AQPsalida1330,20270313,2
AQPsalida1330,20270320,2
AQPsalida1330,20270327,2
AQPsalida1330,20270403,2
AQPsalida1330,20270410,2
AQPsalida1330,20270417,2
AQPsalida1630,20261117,2
AQPsalida1630,20261124,2
AQPsalida1630,20261125,2
AQPsalida1630,20261126,2
AQPsalida1630,20261127,2
AQPsalida1630,20261128,2
AQPsalida1630,20261129,2
AQPsalida1630,20261130,2
AQPsalida1630,20261201,2
AQPsalida1630,20261202,2
AQPsalida1630,20261203,2
AQPsalida1630,20261204,2
AQPsalida1630,20261205,2
AQPsalida1630,20261206,2
AQPsalida1630,20261207,2
AQPsalida1630,20261208,2
AQPsalida1630,20261209,2
AQPsalida1630,20261210,2
AQPsalida1630,20261211,2
AQPsalida1630,20261212,2
AQPsalida1630,20261213,2
AQPsalida1630,20261214,2
AQPsalida1630,20261215,2
AQPsalida1630,20261216,2
AQPsalida1630,20261217,2
AQPsalida1630,20261218,2
AQPsalida1630,20261219,2
AQPsalida1630,20261220,2
AQPsalida1630,20261221,2
AQPsalida1630,20261222,2
AQPsalida1630,20261223,2
AQPsalida1630,20261224,2
AQPsalida1630,20261225,2
AQPsalida1630,20261226,2
AQPsalida1630,20261227,2
AQPsalida1630,20261228,2
AQPsalida1630,20261229,2
AQPsalida1630,20261230,2
AQPsalida1630,20261231,2
AQPsalida1700,20270123,2
AQPsalida1700,20270124,2
AQPsalida1700,20270125,2
AQPsalida1700,20270130,2
AQPsalida1700,20270131,2
AQPsalida1700,20270201,2
AQPsalida1700,20270206,2
AQPsalida1700,20270207,2
AQPsalida1700,20270208,2
AQPsalida1700,20270213,2
AQPsalida1700,20270214,2
AQPsalida1700,20270215,2
AQPsalida1700,20270220,2
AQPsalida1700,20270221,2
AQPsalida1700,20270222,2
AQPsalida1700,20270227,2
AQPsalida1700,20270228,2
AQPsalida1700,20270306,2
AQPsalida1700,20270313,2
AQPsalida1700,20270320,2
AQPsalida1700,20270327,2
AQPsalida1700,20270329,2
AQPsalida1700,20270331,2
AQPsalida1700,20270404,2
AQPsalida1700,20270405,2
AQPsalida1700,20270411,2
AQPsalida1700,20270412,2
AQPsalida1700,20270414,2
AQPsalida1700,20270418,2
AQPsalida1700,20270419,2
AQPsalida1700,20270421,2
AQPsalida1800,20261203,2
AQPsalida1800,20261210,2
AQPsalida1800,20261217,2
AQPsalida1800,20261224,2
AQPsalida1800,20261231,2
AQPsalida1800,20270107,2
AQPsalida1800,20270114,2
AQPsalida1800,20270121,2
AQPsalida1800,20270128,2
AQPsalida1800,20270204,2
AQPsalida1800,20270211,2
AQPsalida1800,20270218,2
AQPsalida1800,20270225,2
AQPsalida1800,20270304,2
AQPsalida1800,20270311,2
AQPsalida1800,20270318,2
AQPsalida1800,20270325,2
AQPsalida1800,20270401,2
AQPsalida1800,20270408,2
AQPsalida1800,20270415,2
AQPsalida1800,20270422,2
AQPsalida1900,20261206,2
AQPsalida1900,20261210,2
AQPsalida1900,20261213,2
AQPsalida1900,20261217,2
AQPsalida1900,20261220,2
AQPsalida1900,20261224,2
AQPsalida1900,20261227,2
AQPsalida1900,20261231,2
AQPsalida1900,20270103,2
AQPsalida1900,20270107,2
AQPsalida1900,20270110,2
AQPsalida1900,20270114,2
AQPsalida1900,20270117,2
AQPsalida1900,20270121,2
AQPsalida1900,20270124,2
AQPsalida1900,20270128,2
AQPsalida1900,20270131,2
AQPsalida1900,20270204,2
AQPsalida1900,20270207,2
AQPsalida1900,20270211,2
AQPsalida1900,20270214,2
AQPsalida1900,20270218,2
AQPsalida1900,20270221,2
AQPsalida1900,20270225,2
AQPsalida1900,20270228,2
AQPsalida1900,20270307,2
AQPsalida1900,20270314,2
AQPsalida1900,20270321,2
AQPsalida1900,20270328,2
AQPsalida1900,20270401,2
AQPsalida1900,20270404,2
AQPsalida1900,20270408,2
AQPsalida1900,20270411,2
AQPsalida1900,20270415,2
AQPsalida1900,20270418,2
AQPsalida1900,20270422,2
AQPsalida1930,20270126,2
AQPsalida1930,20270209,2
AQPsalida1930,20270302,2
AQPsalida1930,20270309,2
AQPsalida1930,20270316,2
AQPsalida1930,20270323,2
AQPsalida1930,20270406,2
AQPsalida1930,20270413,2
AQPsalida1930,20270420,2
AQPsalida2030,20261028,2
AQPsalida2030,20261104,2
AQPsalida2030,20261111,2
AQPsalida2030,20261118,2
AQPsalida2030,20261125,2
AQPsalida2030,20261202,2
AQPsalida2030,20261207,2
AQPsalida2030,20261209,2
AQPsalida2030,20261214,2
AQPsalida2030,20261216,2
AQPsalida2030,20261221,2
AQPsalida2030,20261223,2
AQPsalida2030,20261228,2
AQPsalida2030,20261230,2
AQPsalida2030,20270104,2
AQPsalida2030,20270106,2
AQPsalida2030,20270111,2
AQPsalida2030,20270113,2
AQPsalida2030,20270118,2
AQPsalida2030,20270120,2
AQPsalida2030,20270125,2
AQPsalida2030,20270127,2
AQPsalida2030,20270201,2
AQPsalida2030,20270203,2
AQPsalida2030,20270205,2
AQPsalida2030,20270208,2
AQPsalida2030,20270210,2
AQPsalida2030,20270212,2
AQPsalida2030,20270215,2
AQPsalida2030,20270217,2
AQPsalida2030,20270219,2
AQPsalida2030,20270224,2
AQPsalida2030,20270226,2
AQPsalida2030,20270301,2
AQPsalida2030,20270303,2
AQPsalida2030,20270308,2
AQPsalida2030,20270310,2
AQPsalida2030,20270315,2
AQPsalida2030,20270317,2
AQPsalida2030,20270322,2
AQPsalida2030,20270324,2
AQPsalida2030,20270404,2
AQPsalida2030,20270405,2
AQPsalida2030,20270407,2
AQPsalida2030,20270411,2
AQPsalida2030,20270412,2
AQPsalida2030,20270414,2
AQPsalida2030,20270418,2
AQPsalida2030,20270419,2
AQPsalida2030,20270421,2
AQPsalida2100,20270403,2
AQPsalida2100,20270410,2
AQPsalida2130,20270123,2
AQPsalida2130,20270130,2
AQPsalida2130,20270206,2
AQPsalida2130,20270213,2
AQPsalida2130,20270220,2
AQPsalida2130,20270227,2
AQPsalida2130,20270410,2
AQPsalida1130,20261029,2
AQPsalida1130,20261030,2
AQPsalida1130,20261031,2
AQPsalida1130,20261101,2
AQPsalida1130,20261102,2
AQPsalida1130,20261104,2
AQPsalida1130,20261105,2
AQPsalida1130,20261106,2
AQPsalida1130,20261107,2
AQPsalida1130,20261108,2
AQPsalida1130,20261109,2
AQPsalida1130,20261111,2
AQPsalida1130,20261112,2
AQPsalida1130,20261113,2
AQPsalida1130,20261114,2
AQPsalida1130,20261115,2
AQPsalida1130,20261116,2
AQPsalida1130,20261118,2
AQPsalida1130,20261119,2
AQPsalida1130,20261120,2
AQPsalida1130,20261121,2
AQPsalida1130,20261122,2
AQPsalida1130,20261123,2
AQPsalida1130,20261125,2
AQPsalida1130,20261126,2
AQPsalida1130,20261127,2
AQPsalida1130,20261128,2
AQPsalida1130,20261129,2
AQPsalida1130,20261130,2
AQPsalida1130,20261201,2
AQPsalida1130,20261202,2
AQPsalida1130,20261203,2
AQPsalida1130,20261204,2
AQPsalida1130,20261205,2
AQPsalida1130,20261207,2
AQPsalida1130,20261208,2
AQPsalida1130,20261209,2
AQPsalida1130,20261210,2
AQPsalida1130,20261211,2
AQPsalida1130,20261212,2
AQPsalida1130,20261214,2
AQPsalida1130,20261215,2
AQPsalida1130,20261216,2
AQPsalida1130,20261217,2
AQPsalida1130,20261218,2
AQPsalida1130,20261219,2
AQPsalida1130,20261221,2
AQPsalida1130,20261222,2
AQPsalida1130,20261223,2
AQPsalida1130,20261224,2
AQPsalida1130,20261225,2
AQPsalida1130,20261226,2
AQPsalida1130,20261228,2
AQPsalida1130,20261229,2
AQPsalida1130,20261230,2
AQPsalida1130,20261231,2
AQPsalida1130,20270401,2
AQPsalida1130,20270402,2
AQPsalida1130,20270404,2
AQPsalida1130,20270405,2
AQPsalida1130,20270406,2
AQPsalida1130,20270407,2
AQPsalida1130,20270408,2
AQPsalida1130,20270409,2
AQPsalida1130,20270411,2
AQPsalida1130,20270412,2
AQPsalida1130,20270413,2
AQPsalida1130,20270414,2
AQPsalida1130,20270415,2
AQPsalida1130,20270416,2
AQPsalida2000,20261029,2
AQPsalida2000,20261031,2
AQPsalida2000,20261103,2
AQPsalida2000,20261104,2
AQPsalida2000,20261110,2
AQPsalida2000,20261111,2
AQPsalida2000,20261117,2
AQPsalida2000,20261118,2
AQPsalida2000,20261124,2
AQPsalida2000,20261125,2
AQPsalida2000,20261201,2
AQPsalida2000,20261202,2
AQPsalida2000,20261204,2
AQPsalida2000,20261208,2
AQPsalida2000,20261209,2
AQPsalida2000,20261211,2
AQPsalida2000,20261215,2
AQPsalida2000,20261216,2
AQPsalida2000,20261218,2
AQPsalida2000,20261222,2
AQPsalida2000,20261223,2
AQPsalida2000,20261225,2
AQPsalida2000,20261229,2
AQPsalida2000,20261230,2
AQPsalida2000,20270101,2
AQPsalida2000,20270102,2
AQPsalida2000,20270104,2
AQPsalida2000,20270105,2
AQPsalida2000,20270106,2
AQPsalida2000,20270107,2
AQPsalida2000,20270108,2
AQPsalida2000,20270109,2
AQPsalida2000,20270111,2
AQPsalida2000,20270112,2
AQPsalida2000,20270113,2
AQPsalida2000,20270114,2
AQPsalida2000,20270115,2
AQPsalida2000,20270116,2
AQPsalida2000,20270118,2
AQPsalida2000,20270119,2
AQPsalida2000,20270120,2
AQPsalida2000,20270121,2
AQPsalida2000,20270122,2
AQPsalida2000,20270123,2
AQPsalida2000,20270125,2
AQPsalida2000,20270126,2
AQPsalida2000,20270127,2
AQPsalida2000,20270128,2
AQPsalida2000,20270129,2
AQPsalida2000,20270130,2
AQPsalida2000,20270201,2
AQPsalida2000,20270202,2
AQPsalida2000,20270203,2
AQPsalida2000,20270204,2
AQPsalida2000,20270205,2
AQPsalida2000,20270206,2
AQPsalida2000,20270208,2
AQPsalida2000,20270209,2
AQPsalida2000,20270210,2
AQPsalida2000,20270211,2
AQPsalida2000,20270212,2
AQPsalida2000,20270213,2
AQPsalida2000,20270215,2
AQPsalida2000,20270216,2
AQPsalida2000,20270218,2
AQPsalida2000,20270219,2
AQPsalida2000,20270220,2
AQPsalida2000,20270222,2
AQPsalida2000,20270223,2
AQPsalida2000,20270225,2
AQPsalida2000,20270226,2
AQPsalida2000,20270227,2
AQPsalida2000,20270301,2
AQPsalida2000,20270303,2
AQPsalida2000,20270304,2
AQPsalida2000,20270305,2
AQPsalida2000,20270306,2
AQPsalida2000,20270308,2
AQPsalida2000,20270310,2
AQPsalida2000,20270311,2
AQPsalida2000,20270312,2
AQPsalida2000,20270313,2
AQPsalida2000,20270315,2
AQPsalida2000,20270317,2
AQPsalida2000,20270318,2
AQPsalida2000,20270319,2
AQPsalida2000,20270320,2
AQPsalida2000,20270322,2
AQPsalida2000,20270324,2
AQPsalida2000,20270325,2
AQPsalida2000,20270326,2
AQPsalida2000,20270327,2
AQPsalida2000,20270329,2
AQPsalida2000,20270330,2
AQPsalida2000,20270331,2
AQPsalida2000,20270402,2
AQPsalida2000,20270403,2
AQPsalida2000,20270405,2
AQPsalida2000,20270406,2
AQPsalida2000,20270407,2
AQPsalida2000,20270409,2
AQPsalida2000,20270410,2
AQPsalida2000,20270412,2
AQPsalida2000,20270413,2
AQPsalida2000,20270414,2
AQPsalida2000,20270416,2
AQPsalida2000,20270417,2
AQPsalida2000,20270419,2
AQPsalida2000,20270420,2
AQPsalida2000,20270421,2
AQPsalida1600,20261031,2
AQPsalida1600,20261105,2
AQPsalida1600,20261107,2
AQPsalida1600,20261112,2
AQPsalida1600,20261114,2
AQPsalida1600,20261119,2
AQPsalida1600,20261121,2
AQPsalida1600,20261126,2
AQPsalida1600,20261128,2
AQPsalida1600,20261203,2
AQPsalida1600,20261205,2
AQPsalida1600,20261210,2
AQPsalida1600,20261212,2
AQPsalida1600,20261217,2
AQPsalida1600,20261219,2
AQPsalida1600,20261224,2
AQPsalida1600,20261226,2
AQPsalida1600,20261231,2
AQPsalida1600,20270102,2
AQPsalida1600,20270107,2
AQPsalida1600,20270109,2
AQPsalida1600,20270114,2
AQPsalida1600,20270116,2
AQPsalida1600,20270121,2
AQPsalida1600,20270123,2
AQPsalida1600,20270128,2
AQPsalida1600,20270130,2
AQPsalida1600,20270204,2
AQPsalida1600,20270206,2
AQPsalida1600,20270211,2
AQPsalida1600,20270213,2
AQPsalida1600,20270218,2
AQPsalida1600,20270220,2
AQPsalida1600,20270225,2
AQPsalida1600,20270227,2
AQPsalida1600,20270304,2
AQPsalida1600,20270306,2
AQPsalida1600,20270311,2
AQPsalida1600,20270313,2
AQPsalida1600,20270318,2
AQPsalida1600,20270320,2
AQPsalida1600,20270325,2
AQPsalida1600,20270327,2
AQPsalida1600,20270401,2
AQPsalida1600,20270408,2
AQPsalida1600,20270415,2
AQPsalida1400,20270118,2
AQPsalida1400,20270125,2
AQPsalida1400,20270201,2
AQPsalida1400,20270208,2
AQPsalida1400,20270215,2
AQPsalida1400,20270222,2
AQPsalida1400,20270301,2
AQPsalida1400,20270308,2
AQPsalida1400,20270315,2
AQPsalida1400,20270322,2
AQPsalida1400,20270329,2
AQPsalida1400,20270405,2
AQPsalida1400,20270412,2
AQPsalida1730,20261102,2
AQPsalida1730,20261105,2
AQPsalida1730,20261106,2
AQPsalida1730,20261107,2
AQPsalida1730,20261109,2
AQPsalida1730,20261112,2
AQPsalida1730,20261113,2
AQPsalida1730,20261114,2
AQPsalida1730,20261116,2
AQPsalida1730,20261119,2
AQPsalida1730,20261120,2
AQPsalida1730,20261121,2
AQPsalida1730,20261123,2
AQPsalida1730,20261126,2
AQPsalida1730,20261127,2
AQPsalida1730,20261128,2
AQPsalida1730,20261130,2
AQPsalida1730,20261203,2
AQPsalida1730,20261204,2
AQPsalida1730,20261205,2
AQPsalida1730,20261207,2
AQPsalida1730,20261210,2
AQPsalida1730,20261211,2
AQPsalida1730,20261212,2
AQPsalida1730,20261214,2
AQPsalida1730,20261217,2
AQPsalida1730,20261218,2
AQPsalida1730,20261219,2
AQPsalida1730,20261221,2
AQPsalida1730,20261224,2
AQPsalida1730,20261225,2
AQPsalida1730,20261226,2
AQPsalida1730,20261228,2
AQPsalida1730,20261231,2
AQPsalida1730,20270105,2
AQPsalida1730,20270107,2
AQPsalida1730,20270112,2
AQPsalida1730,20270114,2
AQPsalida1730,20270119,2
AQPsalida1730,20270121,2
AQPsalida1730,20270126,2
AQPsalida1730,20270128,2
AQPsalida1730,20270201,2
AQPsalida1730,20270202,2
AQPsalida1730,20270203,2
AQPsalida1730,20270204,2
AQPsalida1730,20270205,2
AQPsalida1730,20270206,2
AQPsalida1730,20270208,2
AQPsalida1730,20270209,2
AQPsalida1730,20270210,2
AQPsalida1730,20270211,2
AQPsalida1730,20270212,2
AQPsalida1730,20270213,2
AQPsalida1730,20270215,2
AQPsalida1730,20270216,2
AQPsalida1730,20270217,2
AQPsalida1730,20270218,2
AQPsalida1730,20270219,2
AQPsalida1730,20270220,2
AQPsalida1730,20270222,2
AQPsalida1730,20270223,2
AQPsalida1730,20270224,2
AQPsalida1730,20270225,2
AQPsalida1730,20270226,2
AQPsalida1730,20270227,2
AQPsalida1730,20270301,2
AQPsalida1730,20270302,2
AQPsalida1730,20270304,2
AQPsalida1730,20270308,2
AQPsalida1730,20270309,2
AQPsalida1730,20270311,2
AQPsalida1730,20270315,2
AQPsalida1730,20270316,2
AQPsalida1730,20270318,2
AQPsalida1730,20270322,2
AQPsalida1730,20270323,2
AQPsalida1730,20270325,2
AQPsalida1730,20270329,2
AQPsalida1730,20270330,2
AQPsalida1730,20270331,2
AQPsalida1730,20270402,2
AQPsalida1730,20270403,2
AQPsalida1730,20270405,2
AQPsalida1730,20270406,2
AQPsalida1730,20270409,2
AQPsalida1730,20270410,2
AQPsalida1730,20270412,2
AQPsalida1730,20270413,2
AQPsalida1730,20270416,2
AQPsalida1730,20270417,2
AQPsalida1730,20270419,2
AQPsalida1730,20270420,2
AQPsalida1830,20270209,2
AQPsalida1830,20270216,2
AQPllegada0800,20261028,2
AQPllegada0800,20261029,2
AQPllegada0800,20261103,2
AQPllegada0800,20261110,2
AQPllegada0800,20261117,2
AQPllegada0800,20261121,2
AQPllegada0800,20261124,2
AQPllegada0800,20261201,2
AQPllegada0800,20261208,2
AQPllegada0800,20261215,2
AQPllegada0800,20261222,2
AQPllegada0800,20261229,2
AQPllegada0800,20270105,2
AQPllegada0800,20270112,2
AQPllegada0800,20270119,2
AQPllegada0800,20270126,2
AQPllegada0800,20270202,2
AQPllegada0800,20270209,2
AQPllegada0800,20270216,2
AQPllegada0800,20270223,2
AQPllegada0800,20270302,2
AQPllegada0800,20270309,2
AQPllegada0800,20270316,2
AQPllegada0800,20270323,2
AQPllegada0800,20270330,2
AQPllegada0830,20261123,2
AQPllegada0830,20261130,2
AQPllegada0830,20261201,2
AQPllegada0830,20261207,2
AQPllegada0830,20261208,2
AQPllegada0830,20261214,2
AQPllegada0830,20261215,2
AQPllegada0830,20261221,2
AQPllegada0830,20261228,2
AQPllegada0830,20261229,2
AQPllegada0830,20270104,2
AQPllegada0830,20270105,2
AQPllegada0830,20270111,2
AQPllegada0830,20270112,2
AQPllegada0830,20270118,2
AQPllegada0830,20270119,2
AQPllegada0830,20270125,2
AQPllegada0830,20270126,2
AQPllegada0830,20270201,2
AQPllegada0830,20270202,2
AQPllegada0830,20270208,2
AQPllegada0830,20270209,2
AQPllegada0830,20270215,2
AQPllegada0830,20270216,2
AQPllegada0830,20270222,2
AQPllegada0830,20270223,2
AQPllegada0830,20270301,2
AQPllegada0830,20270302,2
AQPllegada0830,20270308,2
AQPllegada0830,20270309,2
AQPllegada0830,20270315,2
AQPllegada0830,20270316,2
AQPllegada0830,20270322,2
AQPllegada0830,20270323,2
AQPllegada0830,20270330,2
AQPllegada0830,20270405,2
AQPllegada0830,20270406,2
AQPllegada0830,20270412,2
AQPllegada0830,20270413,2
AQPllegada0830,20270419,2
AQPllegada0830,20270420,2
AQPllegada1100,20270421,2
AQPllegada1130,20261029,2
AQPllegada1130,20261030,2
AQPllegada1130,20261101,2
AQPllegada1130,20261102,2
AQPllegada1130,20261103,2
AQPllegada1130,20261104,2
AQPllegada1130,20261105,2
AQPllegada1130,20261106,2
AQPllegada1130,20261107,2
AQPllegada1130,20261108,2
AQPllegada1130,20261109,2
AQPllegada1130,20261110,2
AQPllegada1130,20261111,2
AQPllegada1130,20261112,2
AQPllegada1130,20261113,2
AQPllegada1130,20261114,2
AQPllegada1130,20261115,2
AQPllegada1130,20261116,2
AQPllegada1130,20261117,2
AQPllegada1130,20261118,2
AQPllegada1130,20261119,2
AQPllegada1130,20261120,2
AQPllegada1130,20261121,2
AQPllegada1130,20261122,2
AQPllegada1130,20261123,2
AQPllegada1130,20261124,2
AQPllegada1130,20261125,2
AQPllegada1130,20261126,2
AQPllegada1130,20261127,2
AQPllegada1130,20261128,2
AQPllegada1130,20261129,2
AQPllegada1130,20261130,2
AQPllegada1130,20261201,2
AQPllegada1130,20261202,2
AQPllegada1130,20261203,2
AQPllegada1130,20261204,2
AQPllegada1130,20261205,2
AQPllegada1130,20261207,2
AQPllegada1130,20261208,2
AQPllegada1130,20261209,2
AQPllegada1130,20261210,2
AQPllegada1130,20261211,2
AQPllegada1130,20261212,2
AQPllegada1130,20261214,2
AQPllegada1130,20261215,2
AQPllegada1130,20261216,2
AQPllegada1130,20261217,2
AQPllegada1130,20261218,2
AQPllegada1130,20261219,2
AQPllegada1130,20261221,2
AQPllegada1130,20261222,2
AQPllegada1130,20261223,2
AQPllegada1130,20261224,2
AQPllegada1130,20261225,2
AQPllegada1130,20261226,2
AQPllegada1130,20261228,2
AQPllegada1130,20261229,2
AQPllegada1130,20261230,2
AQPllegada1130,20261231,2
AQPllegada1130,20270401,2
AQPllegada1130,20270404,2
AQPllegada1130,20270406,2
AQPllegada1130,20270408,2
AQPllegada1130,20270411,2
AQPllegada1130,20270412,2
AQPllegada1130,20270413,2
AQPllegada1130,20270415,2
AQPllegada1130,20270416,2
AQPllegada1130,20270418,2
AQPllegada1130,20270419,2
AQPllegada1130,20270420,2
AQPllegada1330,20261107,2
AQPllegada1330,20261114,2
AQPllegada1330,20261121,2
AQPllegada1330,20261126,2
AQPllegada1330,20261127,2
AQPllegada1330,20261128,2
AQPllegada1330,20261203,2
AQPllegada1330,20261205,2
AQPllegada1330,20261210,2
AQPllegada1330,20261212,2
AQPllegada1330,20261214,2
AQPllegada1330,20261219,2
AQPllegada1330,20261221,2
AQPllegada1330,20261225,2
AQPllegada1330,20261226,2
AQPllegada1330,20261228,2
AQPllegada1330,20261231,2
AQPllegada1330,20270101,2
AQPllegada1330,20270102,2
AQPllegada1330,20270104,2
AQPllegada1330,20270107,2
AQPllegada1330,20270108,2
AQPllegada1330,20270109,2
AQPllegada1330,20270111,2
AQPllegada1330,20270114,2
AQPllegada1330,20270115,2
AQPllegada1330,20270116,2
AQPllegada1330,20270118,2
AQPllegada1330,20270121,2
AQPllegada1330,20270123,2
AQPllegada1330,20270125,2
AQPllegada1330,20270128,2
AQPllegada1330,20270130,2
AQPllegada1330,20270201,2
AQPllegada1330,20270204,2
AQPllegada1330,20270206,2
AQPllegada1330,20270208,2
AQPllegada1330,20270211,2
AQPllegada1330,20270213,2
AQPllegada1330,20270215,2
AQPllegada1330,20270218,2
AQPllegada1330,20270220,2
AQPllegada1330,20270222,2
AQPllegada1330,20270225,2
AQPllegada1330,20270227,2
AQPllegada1330,20270301,2
AQPllegada1330,20270304,2
AQPllegada1330,20270306,2
AQPllegada1330,20270308,2
AQPllegada1330,20270311,2
AQPllegada1330,20270313,2
AQPllegada1330,20270315,2
AQPllegada1330,20270318,2
AQPllegada1330,20270320,2
AQPllegada1330,20270322,2
AQPllegada1330,20270325,2
AQPllegada1330,20270327,2
AQPllegada1330,20270403,2
AQPllegada1330,20270408,2
AQPllegada1330,20270410,2
AQPllegada1330,20270412,2
AQPllegada1330,20270415,2
AQPllegada1330,20270417,2
AQPllegada1330,20270419,2
AQPllegada1630,20261117,2
AQPllegada1630,20261124,2
AQPllegada1630,20261125,2
AQPllegada1630,20261126,2
AQPllegada1630,20261127,2
AQPllegada1630,20261128,2
AQPllegada1630,20261129,2
AQPllegada1630,20261130,2
AQPllegada1630,20261201,2
AQPllegada1630,20261202,2
AQPllegada1630,20261203,2
AQPllegada1630,20261204,2
AQPllegada1630,20261205,2
AQPllegada1630,20261206,2
AQPllegada1630,20261207,2
AQPllegada1630,20261208,2
AQPllegada1630,20261209,2
AQPllegada1630,20261210,2
AQPllegada1630,20261211,2
AQPllegada1630,20261212,2
AQPllegada1630,20261213,2
AQPllegada1630,20261214,2
AQPllegada1630,20261215,2
AQPllegada1630,20261216,2
AQPllegada1630,20261217,2
AQPllegada1630,20261218,2
AQPllegada1630,20261219,2
AQPllegada1630,20261220,2
AQPllegada1630,20261221,2
AQPllegada1630,20261222,2
AQPllegada1630,20261223,2
AQPllegada1630,20261224,2
AQPllegada1630,20261225,2
AQPllegada1630,20261226,2
AQPllegada1630,20261227,2
AQPllegada1630,20261228,2
AQPllegada1630,20261229,2
AQPllegada1630,20261230,2
AQPllegada1630,20261231,2
AQPllegada1700,20270124,2
AQPllegada1700,20270131,2
AQPllegada1700,20270201,2
AQPllegada1700,20270206,2
AQPllegada1700,20270207,2
AQPllegada1700,20270208,2
AQPllegada1700,20270213,2
AQPllegada1700,20270214,2
AQPllegada1700,20270215,2
AQPllegada1700,20270220,2
AQPllegada1700,20270221,2
AQPllegada1700,20270222,2
AQPllegada1700,20270227,2
AQPllegada1700,20270228,2
AQPllegada1700,20270329,2
AQPllegada1700,20270331,2
AQPllegada1700,20270404,2
AQPllegada1700,20270405,2
AQPllegada1700,20270411,2
AQPllegada1700,20270412,2
AQPllegada1700,20270418,2
AQPllegada1800,20261203,2
AQPllegada1800,20261210,2
AQPllegada1800,20261217,2
AQPllegada1800,20261224,2
AQPllegada1800,20261231,2
AQPllegada1800,20270107,2
AQPllegada1800,20270114,2
AQPllegada1800,20270121,2
AQPllegada1800,20270128,2
AQPllegada1800,20270204,2
AQPllegada1800,20270211,2
AQPllegada1800,20270218,2
AQPllegada1800,20270225,2
AQPllegada1800,20270304,2
AQPllegada1800,20270311,2
AQPllegada1800,20270318,2
AQPllegada1800,20270325,2
AQPllegada1800,20270401,2
AQPllegada1800,20270408,2
AQPllegada1800,20270415,2
AQPllegada1800,20270422,2
AQPllegada1830,20261210,2
AQPllegada1830,20261213,2
AQPllegada1830,20261217,2
AQPllegada1830,20261220,2
AQPllegada1830,20261224,2
AQPllegada1830,20261227,2
AQPllegada1830,20261231,2
AQPllegada1830,20270103,2
AQPllegada1830,20270107,2
AQPllegada1830,20270110,2
AQPllegada1830,20270114,2
AQPllegada1830,20270117,2
AQPllegada1830,20270121,2
AQPllegada1830,20270124,2
AQPllegada1830,20270128,2
AQPllegada1830,20270131,2
AQPllegada1830,20270204,2
AQPllegada1830,20270207,2
AQPllegada1830,20270211,2
AQPllegada1830,20270214,2
AQPllegada1830,20270218,2
AQPllegada1830,20270221,2
AQPllegada1830,20270225,2
AQPllegada1830,20270228,2
AQPllegada1830,20270304,2
AQPllegada1830,20270307,2
AQPllegada1830,20270311,2
AQPllegada1830,20270314,2
AQPllegada1830,20270318,2
AQPllegada1830,20270321,2
AQPllegada1830,20270325,2
AQPllegada1830,20270328,2
AQPllegada1830,20270401,2
AQPllegada1830,20270404,2
AQPllegada1830,20270408,2
AQPllegada1830,20270411,2
AQPllegada1830,20270415,2
AQPllegada1830,20270418,2
AQPllegada1830,20270422,2
AQPllegada1930,20270126,2
AQPllegada1930,20270209,2
AQPllegada1930,20270302,2
AQPllegada1930,20270309,2
AQPllegada1930,20270316,2
AQPllegada1930,20270323,2
AQPllegada1930,20270406,2
AQPllegada1930,20270413,2
AQPllegada1930,20270420,2
AQPllegada2000,20261029,2
AQPllegada2000,20261103,2
AQPllegada2000,20261110,2
AQPllegada2000,20261114,2
AQPllegada2000,20261117,2
AQPllegada2000,20261124,2
AQPllegada2000,20261201,2
AQPllegada2000,20261202,2
AQPllegada2000,20261203,2
AQPllegada2000,20261204,2
AQPllegada2000,20261205,2
AQPllegada2000,20261208,2
AQPllegada2000,20261209,2
AQPllegada2000,20261210,2
AQPllegada2000,20261211,2
AQPllegada2000,20261212,2
AQPllegada2000,20261215,2
AQPllegada2000,20261216,2
AQPllegada2000,20261217,2
AQPllegada2000,20261218,2
AQPllegada2000,20261219,2
AQPllegada2000,20261222,2
AQPllegada2000,20261223,2
AQPllegada2000,20261224,2
AQPllegada2000,20261225,2
AQPllegada2000,20261226,2
AQPllegada2000,20261229,2
AQPllegada2000,20261230,2
AQPllegada2000,20261231,2
AQPllegada2000,20270101,2
AQPllegada2000,20270102,2
AQPllegada2000,20270105,2
AQPllegada2000,20270106,2
AQPllegada2000,20270107,2
AQPllegada2000,20270108,2
AQPllegada2000,20270109,2
AQPllegada2000,20270112,2
AQPllegada2000,20270113,2
AQPllegada2000,20270114,2
AQPllegada2000,20270115,2
AQPllegada2000,20270116,2
AQPllegada2000,20270119,2
AQPllegada2000,20270120,2
AQPllegada2000,20270121,2
AQPllegada2000,20270122,2
AQPllegada2000,20270123,2
AQPllegada2000,20270126,2
AQPllegada2000,20270127,2
AQPllegada2000,20270128,2
AQPllegada2000,20270129,2
AQPllegada2000,20270130,2
AQPllegada2000,20270202,2
AQPllegada2000,20270203,2
AQPllegada2000,20270204,2
AQPllegada2000,20270205,2
AQPllegada2000,20270206,2
AQPllegada2000,20270209,2
AQPllegada2000,20270210,2
AQPllegada2000,20270211,2
AQPllegada2000,20270212,2
AQPllegada2000,20270213,2
AQPllegada2000,20270216,2
AQPllegada2000,20270218,2
AQPllegada2000,20270219,2
AQPllegada2000,20270220,2
AQPllegada2000,20270223,2
AQPllegada2000,20270225,2
AQPllegada2000,20270226,2
AQPllegada2000,20270227,2
AQPllegada2000,20270303,2
AQPllegada2000,20270304,2
AQPllegada2000,20270305,2
AQPllegada2000,20270306,2
AQPllegada2000,20270310,2
AQPllegada2000,20270311,2
AQPllegada2000,20270312,2
AQPllegada2000,20270313,2
AQPllegada2000,20270317,2
AQPllegada2000,20270318,2
AQPllegada2000,20270319,2
AQPllegada2000,20270320,2
AQPllegada2000,20270324,2
AQPllegada2000,20270325,2
AQPllegada2000,20270326,2
AQPllegada2000,20270327,2
AQPllegada2000,20270330,2
AQPllegada2000,20270331,2
AQPllegada2000,20270402,2
AQPllegada2000,20270403,2
AQPllegada2000,20270406,2
AQPllegada2000,20270407,2
AQPllegada2000,20270409,2
AQPllegada2000,20270410,2
AQPllegada2000,20270413,2
AQPllegada2000,20270414,2
AQPllegada2000,20270416,2
AQPllegada2000,20270417,2
AQPllegada2000,20270420,2
AQPllegada2000,20270421,2
AQPllegada2130,20261031,2
AQPllegada2130,20261103,2
AQPllegada2130,20261107,2
AQPllegada2130,20261110,2
AQPllegada2130,20261114,2
AQPllegada2130,20261117,2
AQPllegada2130,20261121,2
AQPllegada2130,20261124,2
AQPllegada2130,20261128,2
AQPllegada2130,20261201,2
AQPllegada2130,20261205,2
AQPllegada2130,20261208,2
AQPllegada2130,20261212,2
AQPllegada2130,20261215,2
AQPllegada2130,20261219,2
AQPllegada2130,20261222,2
AQPllegada2130,20261226,2
AQPllegada2130,20261229,2
AQPllegada2130,20270102,2
AQPllegada2130,20270105,2
AQPllegada2130,20270109,2
AQPllegada2130,20270112,2
AQPllegada2130,20270116,2
AQPllegada2130,20270119,2
AQPllegada2130,20270123,2
AQPllegada2130,20270126,2
AQPllegada2130,20270130,2
AQPllegada2130,20270202,2
AQPllegada2130,20270206,2
AQPllegada2130,20270209,2
AQPllegada2130,20270213,2
AQPllegada2130,20270216,2
AQPllegada2130,20270220,2
AQPllegada2130,20270223,2
AQPllegada2130,20270227,2
AQPllegada2130,20270320,2
AQPllegada2130,20270323,2
AQPllegada2130,20270327,2
AQPllegada2130,20270330,2
AQPllegada2130,20270403,2
AQPllegada2130,20270410,2
AQPllegada2130,20270417,2
AQPllegada1300,20261105,2
AQPllegada1300,20261106,2
AQPllegada1300,20261112,2
AQPllegada1300,20261113,2
AQPllegada1300,20261119,2
AQPllegada1300,20261120,2
AQPllegada1300,20261126,2
AQPllegada1300,20261127,2
AQPllegada1600,20261101,2
AQPllegada1600,20261102,2
AQPllegada1600,20261103,2
AQPllegada1600,20261104,2
AQPllegada1600,20261105,2
AQPllegada1600,20261107,2
AQPllegada1600,20261108,2
AQPllegada1600,20261109,2
AQPllegada1600,20261110,2
AQPllegada1600,20261111,2
AQPllegada1600,20261112,2
AQPllegada1600,20261114,2
AQPllegada1600,20261115,2
AQPllegada1600,20261116,2
AQPllegada1600,20261117,2
AQPllegada1600,20261118,2
AQPllegada1600,20261119,2
AQPllegada1600,20261121,2
AQPllegada1600,20261122,2
AQPllegada1600,20261123,2
AQPllegada1600,20261124,2
AQPllegada1600,20261125,2
AQPllegada1600,20261126,2
AQPllegada1600,20261128,2
AQPllegada1600,20261129,2
AQPllegada1600,20261130,2
AQPllegada1600,20261201,2
AQPllegada1600,20261202,2
AQPllegada1600,20261203,2
AQPllegada1600,20261205,2
AQPllegada1600,20261206,2
AQPllegada1600,20261207,2
AQPllegada1600,20261208,2
AQPllegada1600,20261209,2
AQPllegada1600,20261210,2
AQPllegada1600,20261212,2
AQPllegada1600,20261213,2
AQPllegada1600,20261214,2
AQPllegada1600,20261215,2
AQPllegada1600,20261216,2
AQPllegada1600,20261217,2
AQPllegada1600,20261219,2
AQPllegada1600,20261220,2
AQPllegada1600,20261221,2
AQPllegada1600,20261222,2
AQPllegada1600,20261223,2
AQPllegada1600,20261224,2
AQPllegada1600,20261226,2
AQPllegada1600,20261227,2
AQPllegada1600,20261228,2
AQPllegada1600,20261229,2
AQPllegada1600,20261230,2
AQPllegada1600,20261231,2
AQPllegada1600,20270102,2
AQPllegada1600,20270103,2
AQPllegada1600,20270104,2
AQPllegada1600,20270105,2
AQPllegada1600,20270106,2
AQPllegada1600,20270107,2
AQPllegada1600,20270109,2
AQPllegada1600,20270110,2
AQPllegada1600,20270111,2
AQPllegada1600,20270112,2
AQPllegada1600,20270113,2
AQPllegada1600,20270114,2
AQPllegada1600,20270116,2
AQPllegada1600,20270117,2
AQPllegada1600,20270118,2
AQPllegada1600,20270119,2
AQPllegada1600,20270120,2
AQPllegada1600,20270121,2
AQPllegada1600,20270123,2
AQPllegada1600,20270124,2
AQPllegada1600,20270125,2
AQPllegada1600,20270126,2
AQPllegada1600,20270127,2
AQPllegada1600,20270128,2
AQPllegada1600,20270130,2
AQPllegada1600,20270131,2
AQPllegada1600,20270201,2
AQPllegada1600,20270202,2
AQPllegada1600,20270203,2
AQPllegada1600,20270204,2
AQPllegada1600,20270206,2
AQPllegada1600,20270207,2
AQPllegada1600,20270208,2
AQPllegada1600,20270209,2
AQPllegada1600,20270210,2
AQPllegada1600,20270211,2
AQPllegada1600,20270213,2
AQPllegada1600,20270214,2
AQPllegada1600,20270215,2
AQPllegada1600,20270216,2
AQPllegada1600,20270217,2
AQPllegada1600,20270218,2
AQPllegada1600,20270220,2
AQPllegada1600,20270221,2
AQPllegada1600,20270222,2
AQPllegada1600,20270223,2
AQPllegada1600,20270224,2
AQPllegada1600,20270225,2
AQPllegada1600,20270227,2
AQPllegada1600,20270228,2
AQPllegada1600,20270301,2
AQPllegada1600,20270302,2
AQPllegada1600,20270303,2
AQPllegada1600,20270304,2
AQPllegada1600,20270306,2
AQPllegada1600,20270307,2
AQPllegada1600,20270308,2
AQPllegada1600,20270309,2
AQPllegada1600,20270310,2
AQPllegada1600,20270311,2
AQPllegada1600,20270313,2
AQPllegada1600,20270314,2
AQPllegada1600,20270315,2
AQPllegada1600,20270316,2
AQPllegada1600,20270317,2
AQPllegada1600,20270318,2
AQPllegada1600,20270320,2
AQPllegada1600,20270321,2
AQPllegada1600,20270322,2
AQPllegada1600,20270323,2
AQPllegada1600,20270324,2
AQPllegada1600,20270325,2
AQPllegada1600,20270327,2
AQPllegada1600,20270401,2
AQPllegada1600,20270404,2
AQPllegada1600,20270406,2
AQPllegada1600,20270407,2
AQPllegada1600,20270408,2
AQPllegada1600,20270411,2
AQPllegada1600,20270413,2
AQPllegada1600,20270414,2
AQPllegada1600,20270415,2
AQPllegada1600,20270418,2
ARIsalida0530,20261029,2
ARIsalida0530,20261031,2
ARIsalida0530,20261102,2
ARIsalida0530,20261104,2
ARIsalida0530,20261105,2
ARIsalida0530,20261107,2
ARIsalida0530,20261109,2
ARIsalida0530,20261111,2
ARIsalida0530,20261112,2
ARIsalida0530,20261114,2
ARIsalida0530,20261116,2
ARIsalida0530,20261118,2
ARIsalida0530,20261119,2
ARIsalida0530,20261121,2
ARIsalida0530,20261123,2
ARIsalida0530,20261125,2
ARIsalida0530,20261126,2
ARIsalida0530,20261130,2
ARIsalida0530,20261202,2
ARIsalida0530,20261205,2
ARIsalida0530,20261209,2
ARIsalida0530,20261212,2
ARIsalida0530,20261216,2
ARIsalida0530,20261217,2
ARIsalida0530,20261219,2
ARIsalida0530,20261221,2
ARIsalida0530,20261224,2
ARIsalida0530,20261226,2
ARIsalida0530,20261228,2
ARIsalida0530,20261231,2
ARIsalida0530,20270102,2
ARIsalida0530,20270104,2
ARIsalida0530,20270106,2
ARIsalida0530,20270107,2
ARIsalida0530,20270109,2
ARIsalida0530,20270111,2
ARIsalida0530,20270113,2
ARIsalida0530,20270114,2
ARIsalida0530,20270116,2
ARIsalida0530,20270118,2
ARIsalida0530,20270120,2
ARIsalida0530,20270121,2
ARIsalida0530,20270123,2
ARIsalida0530,20270125,2
ARIsalida0530,20270127,2
ARIsalida0530,20270128,2
ARIsalida0530,20270130,2
ARIsalida0530,20270201,2
ARIsalida0530,20270203,2
ARIsalida0530,20270204,2
ARIsalida0530,20270206,2
ARIsalida0530,20270208,2
ARIsalida0530,20270210,2
ARIsalida0530,20270211,2
ARIsalida0530,20270213,2
ARIsalida0530,20270215,2
ARIsalida0530,20270217,2
ARIsalida0530,20270218,2
ARIsalida0530,20270220,2
ARIsalida0530,20270222,2
ARIsalida0530,20270224,2
ARIsalida0530,20270225,2
ARIsalida0530,20270227,2
ARIsalida0530,20270301,2
ARIsalida0530,20270303,2
ARIsalida0530,20270304,2
ARIsalida0530,20270306,2
ARIsalida0530,20270308,2
ARIsalida0530,20270310,2
ARIsalida0530,20270311,2
ARIsalida0530,20270313,2
ARIsalida0530,20270315,2
ARIsalida0530,20270317,2
ARIsalida0530,20270318,2
ARIsalida0530,20270320,2
ARIsalida0530,20270322,2
ARIsalida0530,20270324,2
ARIsalida0530,20270325,2
ARIsalida0530,20270327,2
ARIsalida0530,20270329,2
ARIsalida0530,20270331,2
ARIsalida0600,20261031,2
ARIsalida0600,20261107,2
ARIsalida0600,20261114,2
ARIsalida0600,20261121,2
ARIsalida0600,20261128,2
ARIsalida0600,20261201,2
ARIsalida0600,20261203,2
ARIsalida0600,20261205,2
ARIsalida0600,20261210,2
ARIsalida0600,20261212,2
ARIsalida0600,20261215,2
ARIsalida0600,20261219,2
ARIsalida0600,20261223,2
ARIsalida0600,20261226,2
ARIsalida0600,20261230,2
ARIsalida0600,20270101,2
ARIsalida0600,20270102,2
ARIsalida0600,20270106,2
ARIsalida0600,20270107,2
ARIsalida0600,20270114,2
ARIsalida0600,20270115,2
ARIsalida0730,20261029,2
ARIsalida0730,20261101,2
ARIsalida0730,20261102,2
ARIsalida0730,20261104,2
ARIsalida0730,20261105,2
ARIsalida0730,20261108,2
ARIsalida0730,20261109,2
ARIsalida0730,20261111,2
ARIsalida0730,20261112,2
ARIsalida0730,20261115,2
ARIsalida0730,20261116,2
ARIsalida0730,20261118,2
ARIsalida0730,20261119,2
ARIsalida0730,20261122,2
ARIsalida0730,20261123,2
ARIsalida0730,20261125,2
ARIsalida0730,20261126,2
ARIsalida0730,20261128,2
ARIsalida0730,20261129,2
ARIsalida0730,20261130,2
ARIsalida0730,20261202,2
ARIsalida0730,20261206,2
ARIsalida0730,20261209,2
ARIsalida0730,20261213,2
ARIsalida0730,20261216,2
ARIsalida0730,20261217,2
ARIsalida0730,20261220,2
ARIsalida0730,20261221,2
ARIsalida0730,20261224,2
ARIsalida0730,20261227,2
ARIsalida0730,20261228,2
ARIsalida0730,20261231,2
ARIsalida0730,20270103,2
ARIsalida0730,20270104,2
ARIsalida0730,20270106,2
ARIsalida0730,20270107,2
ARIsalida0730,20270110,2
ARIsalida0730,20270111,2
ARIsalida0730,20270113,2
ARIsalida0730,20270114,2
ARIsalida0730,20270117,2
ARIsalida0730,20270118,2
ARIsalida0730,20270120,2
ARIsalida0730,20270121,2
ARIsalida0730,20270125,2
ARIsalida0730,20270127,2
ARIsalida0730,20270128,2
ARIsalida0730,20270201,2
ARIsalida0730,20270203,2
ARIsalida0730,20270204,2
ARIsalida0730,20270207,2
ARIsalida0730,20270208,2
ARIsalida0730,20270210,2
ARIsalida0730,20270211,2
ARIsalida0730,20270214,2
ARIsalida0730,20270215,2
ARIsalida0730,20270217,2
ARIsalida0730,20270218,2
ARIsalida0730,20270221,2
ARIsalida0730,20270222,2
ARIsalida0730,20270224,2
ARIsalida0730,20270225,2
ARIsalida0730,20270228,2
ARIsalida0730,20270301,2
ARIsalida0730,20270303,2
ARIsalida0730,20270304,2
ARIsalida0730,20270308,2
ARIsalida0730,20270310,2
ARIsalida0730,20270311,2
ARIsalida0730,20270315,2
ARIsalida0730,20270317,2
ARIsalida0730,20270318,2
ARIsalida0730,20270322,2
ARIsalida0730,20270324,2
ARIsalida0730,20270325,2
ARIsalida0730,20270329,2
ARIsalida0800,20261031,2
ARIsalida0800,20261107,2
ARIsalida0800,20261114,2
ARIsalida0800,20261121,2
ARIsalida0800,20261128,2
ARIsalida0800,20261201,2
ARIsalida0800,20261205,2
ARIsalida0800,20261212,2
ARIsalida0800,20261215,2
ARIsalida0800,20261219,2
ARIsalida0800,20261226,2
ARIsalida0800,20270101,2
ARIsalida0800,20270102,2
ARIsalida0800,20270105,2
ARIsalida0800,20270108,2
ARIsalida0800,20270109,2
ARIsalida0800,20270112,2
ARIsalida0800,20270115,2
ARIsalida0800,20270116,2
ARIsalida0800,20270119,2
ARIsalida0800,20270122,2
ARIsalida0800,20270123,2
ARIsalida0800,20270126,2
ARIsalida0800,20270129,2
ARIsalida0800,20270130,2
ARIsalida0800,20270202,2
ARIsalida0800,20270205,2
ARIsalida0800,20270206,2
ARIsalida0800,20270209,2
ARIsalida0800,20270212,2
ARIsalida0800,20270213,2
ARIsalida0800,20270216,2
ARIsalida0800,20270219,2
ARIsalida0800,20270220,2
ARIsalida0800,20270223,2
ARIsalida0800,20270226,2
ARIsalida0800,20270227,2
ARIsalida0800,20270302,2
ARIsalida0800,20270305,2
ARIsalida0800,20270306,2
ARIsalida0800,20270309,2
ARIsalida0800,20270312,2
ARIsalida0800,20270313,2
ARIsalida0800,20270316,2
ARIsalida0800,20270319,2
ARIsalida0800,20270320,2
ARIsalida0800,20270323,2
ARIsalida0800,20270326,2
ARIsalida0800,20270327,2
ARIsalida0800,20270330,2
ARIsalida0800,20270401,2
ARIsalida0800,20270402,2
ARIsalida1900,20261029,2
ARIsalida1900,20261031,2
ARIsalida1900,20261101,2
ARIsalida1900,20261102,2
ARIsalida1900,20261104,2
ARIsalida1900,20261105,2
ARIsalida1900,20261107,2
ARIsalida1900,20261110,2
ARIsalida1900,20261111,2
ARIsalida1900,20261112,2
ARIsalida1900,20261114,2
ARIsalida1900,20261117,2
ARIsalida1900,20261118,2
ARIsalida1900,20261119,2
ARIsalida1900,20261121,2
ARIsalida1900,20261125,2
ARIsalida1900,20261126,2
ARIsalida1900,20261128,2
ARIsalida1900,20261201,2
ARIsalida1900,20261203,2
ARIsalida1900,20261205,2
ARIsalida1900,20261207,2
ARIsalida1900,20261208,2
ARIsalida1900,20261210,2
ARIsalida1900,20261212,2
ARIsalida1900,20261214,2
ARIsalida1900,20261215,2
ARIsalida1900,20261217,2
ARIsalida1900,20261219,2
ARIsalida1900,20261221,2
ARIsalida1900,20261222,2
ARIsalida1900,20261224,2
ARIsalida1900,20261226,2
ARIsalida1900,20261228,2
ARIsalida1900,20261229,2
ARIsalida1900,20261231,2
ARIsalida1900,20270103,2
ARIsalida1900,20270104,2
ARIsalida1900,20270105,2
ARIsalida1900,20270106,2
ARIsalida1900,20270107,2
ARIsalida1900,20270108,2
ARIsalida1900,20270110,2
ARIsalida1900,20270111,2
ARIsalida1900,20270112,2
ARIsalida1900,20270114,2
ARIsalida1900,20270115,2
ARIsalida1900,20270117,2
ARIsalida1900,20270118,2
ARIsalida1900,20270121,2
ARIsalida1900,20270122,2
ARIsalida1900,20270123,2
ARIsalida1900,20270124,2
ARIsalida1900,20270125,2
ARIsalida1900,20270128,2
ARIsalida1900,20270129,2
ARIsalida1900,20270130,2
ARIsalida1900,20270131,2
ARIsalida1900,20270201,2
ARIsalida1900,20270204,2
ARIsalida1900,20270205,2
ARIsalida1900,20270206,2
ARIsalida1900,20270207,2
ARIsalida1900,20270208,2
ARIsalida1900,20270211,2
ARIsalida1900,20270212,2
ARIsalida1900,20270213,2
ARIsalida1900,20270214,2
ARIsalida1900,20270215,2
ARIsalida1900,20270218,2
ARIsalida1900,20270219,2
ARIsalida1900,20270220,2
ARIsalida1900,20270221,2
ARIsalida1900,20270222,2
ARIsalida1900,20270225,2
ARIsalida1900,20270226,2
ARIsalida1900,20270227,2
ARIsalida1900,20270228,2
ARIsalida1900,20270304,2
ARIsalida1900,20270306,2
ARIsalida1900,20270307,2
ARIsalida1900,20270313,2
ARIsalida1900,20270314,2
ARIsalida1900,20270316,2
ARIsalida1900,20270317,2
ARIsalida1900,20270318,2
ARIsalida1900,20270320,2
ARIsalida1900,20270321,2
ARIsalida1900,20270323,2
ARIsalida1900,20270324,2
ARIsalida1900,20270325,2
ARIsalida1900,20270327,2
ARIsalida1930,20261028,2
ARIsalida1930,20261031,2
ARIsalida1930,20261104,2
ARIsalida1930,20261111,2
ARIsalida1930,20261113,2
ARIsalida1930,20261118,2
ARIsalida1930,20261125,2
ARIsalida1930,20261202,2
ARIsalida1930,20270106,2
ARIsalida1930,20270113,2
ARIsalida1930,20270120,2
ARIsalida1930,20270127,2
ARIsalida1930,20270203,2
ARIsalida1930,20270210,2
ARIsalida1930,20270217,2
ARIsalida1930,20270224,2
ARIsalida1930,20270303,2
ARIsalida1930,20270310,2
ARIsalida1930,20270317,2
ARIsalida1930,20270324,2
ARIsalida1930,20270328,2
ARIsalida1930,20270329,2
ARIsalida2100,20261029,2
ARIsalida2100,20261104,2
ARIsalida2100,20261105,2
ARIsalida2100,20261111,2
ARIsalida2100,20261112,2
ARIsalida2100,20261118,2
ARIsalida2100,20261119,2
ARIsalida2100,20261125,2
ARIsalida2100,20261126,2
ARIsalida2100,20261201,2
ARIsalida2100,20261203,2
ARIsalida2100,20261207,2
ARIsalida2100,20261208,2
ARIsalida2100,20261210,2
ARIsalida2100,20261214,2
ARIsalida2100,20261215,2
ARIsalida2100,20261217,2
ARIsalida2100,20261221,2
ARIsalida2100,20261222,2
ARIsalida2100,20261224,2
ARIsalida2100,20261228,2
ARIsalida2100,20261229,2
ARIsalida2100,20261231,2
ARIsalida2100,20270101,2
ARIsalida2100,20270103,2
ARIsalida2100,20270104,2
ARIsalida2100,20270105,2
ARIsalida2100,20270106,2
ARIsalida2100,20270107,2
ARIsalida2100,20270108,2
ARIsalida2100,20270110,2
ARIsalida2100,20270111,2
ARIsalida2100,20270112,2
ARIsalida2100,20270113,2
ARIsalida2100,20270114,2
ARIsalida2100,20270115,2
ARIsalida2100,20270117,2
ARIsalida2100,20270118,2
ARIsalida2100,20270119,2
ARIsalida2100,20270120,2
ARIsalida2100,20270121,2
ARIsalida2100,20270122,2
ARIsalida2100,20270124,2
ARIsalida2100,20270125,2
ARIsalida2100,20270126,2
ARIsalida2100,20270127,2
ARIsalida2100,20270128,2
ARIsalida2100,20270129,2
ARIsalida2100,20270131,2
ARIsalida2100,20270201,2
ARIsalida2100,20270202,2
ARIsalida2100,20270203,2
ARIsalida2100,20270204,2
ARIsalida2100,20270205,2
ARIsalida2100,20270207,2
ARIsalida2100,20270208,2
ARIsalida2100,20270209,2
ARIsalida2100,20270210,2
ARIsalida2100,20270211,2
ARIsalida2100,20270212,2
ARIsalida2100,20270214,2
ARIsalida2100,20270215,2
ARIsalida2100,20270216,2
ARIsalida2100,20270217,2
ARIsalida2100,20270218,2
ARIsalida2100,20270219,2
ARIsalida2100,20270221,2
ARIsalida2100,20270222,2
ARIsalida2100,20270223,2
ARIsalida2100,20270224,2
ARIsalida2100,20270226,2
ARIsalida2100,20270228,2
ARIsalida2100,20270301,2
ARIsalida2100,20270302,2
ARIsalida2100,20270303,2
ARIsalida2100,20270304,2
ARIsalida2100,20270305,2
ARIsalida2100,20270307,2
ARIsalida2100,20270308,2
ARIsalida2100,20270309,2
ARIsalida2100,20270310,2
ARIsalida2100,20270311,2
ARIsalida2100,20270312,2
ARIsalida2100,20270314,2
ARIsalida2100,20270315,2
ARIsalida2100,20270316,2
ARIsalida2100,20270317,2
ARIsalida2100,20270318,2
ARIsalida2100,20270319,2
ARIsalida2100,20270321,2
ARIsalida2100,20270322,2
ARIsalida2100,20270323,2
ARIsalida2100,20270324,2
ARIsalida2100,20270325,2
ARIsalida2100,20270326,2
ARIsalida2100,20270329,2
ARIsalida2100,20270331,2
ARIsalida2100,20270401,2
ARIsalida2100,20270404,2
ARIsalida2100,20270406,2
ARIsalida2100,20270407,2
ARIsalida2100,20270409,2
ARIsalida2100,20270411,2
ARIsalida2100,20270413,2
ARIsalida2100,20270414,2
ARIsalida2100,20270416,2
ARIsalida2100,20270418,2
ARIsalida2100,20270420,2
ARIsalida2100,20270421,2
ARIsalida2130,20261107,2
ARIsalida2130,20261114,2
ARIsalida2130,20261121,2
ARIsalida2130,20261128,2
ARIsalida2130,20270102,2
ARIsalida2130,20270109,2
ARIsalida2130,20270116,2
ARIsalida2130,20270123,2
ARIsalida2130,20270130,2
ARIsalida2130,20270206,2
ARIsalida2130,20270213,2
ARIsalida2130,20270220,2
ARIsalida2130,20270227,2
ARIsalida2130,20270306,2
ARIsalida2130,20270313,2
ARIsalida2130,20270320,2
ARIsalida2130,20270327,2
ARIsalida2130,20270328,2
ARIsalida2330,20261107,2
ARIsalida2330,20261114,2
ARIsalida2330,20261121,2
ARIsalida2330,20261128,2
ARIsalida2330,20261205,2
ARIsalida2330,20261212,2
ARIsalida2330,20261219,2
ARIsalida2330,20261226,2
ARIsalida2330,20270102,2
ARIsalida2330,20270109,2
ARIsalida2330,20270116,2
ARIsalida2330,20270123,2
ARIsalida2330,20270130,2
ARIsalida2330,20270206,2
ARIsalida2330,20270213,2
ARIsalida2330,20270220,2
ARIsalida2330,20270227,2
ARIsalida2330,20270306,2
ARIsalida2330,20270313,2
ARIsalida2330,20270320,2
ARIsalida2330,20270327,2
ARIsalida2330,20270328,2
ARIsalida0100,20261203,2
ARIsalida0100,20261210,2
ARIsalida0100,20261217,2
ARIsalida0100,20261224,2
ARIsalida0100,20261231,2
ARIsalida1000,20261030,2
ARIsalida1000,20261204,2
ARIsalida1000,20261211,2
ARIsalida1000,20261218,2
ARIsalida1000,20261225,2
ARIsalida1000,20270101,2
ARIsalida1000,20270108,2
ARIsalida1000,20270115,2
ARIsalida1000,20270122,2
ARIsalida1000,20270129,2
ARIsalida1000,20270205,2
ARIsalida1000,20270212,2
ARIsalida1000,20270219,2
ARIsalida1000,20270226,2
ARIsalida1000,20270305,2
ARIsalida1000,20270312,2
ARIsalida1000,20270319,2
ARIsalida1800,20261031,2
ARIsalida1800,20261102,2
ARIsalida1800,20261106,2
ARIsalida1800,20261107,2
ARIsalida1800,20261109,2
ARIsalida1800,20261113,2
ARIsalida1800,20261114,2
ARIsalida1800,20261116,2
ARIsalida1800,20261120,2
ARIsalida1800,20261121,2
ARIsalida1800,20261123,2
ARIsalida1800,20261127,2
ARIsalida1800,20261128,2
ARIsalida1800,20261130,2
ARIsalida1800,20261204,2
ARIsalida1800,20261205,2
ARIsalida1800,20261211,2
ARIsalida1800,20261212,2
ARIsalida1800,20261214,2
ARIsalida1800,20261218,2
ARIsalida1800,20261219,2
ARIsalida1800,20261220,2
ARIsalida1800,20261221,2
ARIsalida1800,20261225,2
ARIsalida1800,20261226,2
ARIsalida1800,20261228,2
ARIsalida1800,20270101,2
ARIsalida1800,20270102,2
ARIsalida1800,20270103,2
ARIsalida1800,20270104,2
ARIsalida1800,20270108,2
ARIsalida1800,20270109,2
ARIsalida1800,20270110,2
ARIsalida1800,20270111,2
ARIsalida1800,20270115,2
ARIsalida1800,20270116,2
ARIsalida1800,20270117,2
ARIsalida1800,20270118,2
ARIsalida1800,20270122,2
ARIsalida1800,20270124,2
ARIsalida1800,20270125,2
ARIsalida1800,20270129,2
ARIsalida1800,20270131,2
ARIsalida1800,20270201,2
ARIsalida1800,20270205,2
ARIsalida1800,20270207,2
ARIsalida1800,20270208,2
ARIsalida1800,20270212,2
ARIsalida1800,20270214,2
ARIsalida1800,20270215,2
ARIsalida1800,20270219,2
ARIsalida1800,20270221,2
ARIsalida1800,20270222,2
ARIsalida1800,20270226,2
ARIsalida1800,20270228,2
ARIsalida1800,20270301,2
ARIsalida1800,20270305,2
ARIsalida1800,20270307,2
ARIsalida1800,20270308,2
ARIsalida1800,20270312,2
ARIsalida1800,20270314,2
ARIsalida1800,20270315,2
ARIsalida1800,20270319,2
ARIsalida1800,20270320,2
ARIsalida1800,20270321,2
ARIsalida1800,20270322,2
ARIsalida1800,20270326,2
ARIsalida1800,20270327,2
ARIsalida1800,20270328,2
ARIsalida1800,20270329,2
ARIsalida1800,20270402,2
ARIsalida1800,20270403,2
ARIsalida1800,20270404,2
ARIsalida1800,20270405,2
ARIsalida1800,20270409,2
ARIsalida1800,20270411,2
ARIsalida1800,20270412,2
ARIsalida1800,20270416,2
ARIsalida2000,20261101,2
ARIsalida2000,20261103,2
ARIsalida2000,20261105,2
ARIsalida2000,20261106,2
ARIsalida2000,20261108,2
ARIsalida2000,20261109,2
ARIsalida2000,20261110,2
ARIsalida2000,20261112,2
ARIsalida2000,20261113,2
ARIsalida2000,20261115,2
ARIsalida2000,20261116,2
ARIsalida2000,20261117,2
ARIsalida2000,20261119,2
ARIsalida2000,20261120,2
ARIsalida2000,20261122,2
ARIsalida2000,20261123,2
ARIsalida2000,20261124,2
ARIsalida2000,20261126,2
ARIsalida2000,20261127,2
ARIsalida2000,20261129,2
ARIsalida2000,20261130,2
ARIsalida2000,20261201,2
ARIsalida2000,20261203,2
ARIsalida2000,20261204,2
ARIsalida2000,20261206,2
ARIsalida2000,20261207,2
ARIsalida2000,20261208,2
ARIsalida2000,20261210,2
ARIsalida2000,20261211,2
ARIsalida2000,20261213,2
ARIsalida2000,20261214,2
ARIsalida2000,20261215,2
ARIsalida2000,20261217,2
ARIsalida2000,20261218,2
ARIsalida2000,20261220,2
ARIsalida2000,20261221,2
ARIsalida2000,20261222,2
ARIsalida2000,20261224,2
ARIsalida2000,20261225,2
ARIsalida2000,20261227,2
ARIsalida2000,20261228,2
ARIsalida2000,20261229,2
ARIsalida2000,20261231,2
ARIsalida2000,20270101,2
ARIsalida2000,20270103,2
ARIsalida2000,20270104,2
ARIsalida2000,20270105,2
ARIsalida2000,20270107,2
ARIsalida2000,20270108,2
ARIsalida2000,20270110,2
ARIsalida2000,20270111,2
ARIsalida2000,20270112,2
ARIsalida2000,20270114,2
ARIsalida2000,20270115,2
ARIsalida2000,20270117,2
ARIsalida2000,20270118,2
ARIsalida2000,20270119,2
ARIsalida2000,20270121,2
ARIsalida2000,20270124,2
ARIsalida2000,20270125,2
ARIsalida2000,20270126,2
ARIsalida2000,20270128,2
ARIsalida2000,20270131,2
ARIsalida2000,20270201,2
ARIsalida2000,20270202,2
ARIsalida2000,20270204,2
ARIsalida2000,20270207,2
ARIsalida2000,20270208,2
ARIsalida2000,20270209,2
ARIsalida2000,20270211,2
ARIsalida2000,20270214,2
ARIsalida2000,20270215,2
ARIsalida2000,20270216,2
ARIsalida2000,20270218,2
ARIsalida2000,20270221,2
ARIsalida2000,20270222,2
ARIsalida2000,20270223,2
ARIsalida2000,20270225,2
ARIsalida2000,20270226,2
ARIsalida2000,20270228,2
ARIsalida2000,20270301,2
ARIsalida2000,20270302,2
ARIsalida2000,20270304,2
ARIsalida2000,20270305,2
ARIsalida2000,20270307,2
ARIsalida2000,20270308,2
ARIsalida2000,20270309,2
ARIsalida2000,20270311,2
ARIsalida2000,20270312,2
ARIsalida2000,20270314,2
ARIsalida2000,20270315,2
ARIsalida2000,20270316,2
ARIsalida2000,20270318,2
ARIsalida2000,20270319,2
ARIsalida2000,20270321,2
ARIsalida2000,20270322,2
ARIsalida2000,20270323,2
ARIsalida2000,20270325,2
ARIsalida2000,20270326,2
ARIsalida2000,20270328,2
ARIsalida2000,20270330,2
ARIsalida2000,20270402,2
ARIsalida2000,20270405,2
ARIsalida2000,20270408,2
ARIsalida2000,20270409,2
ARIsalida2000,20270412,2
ARIsalida2000,20270415,2
ARIsalida2000,20270416,2
ARIsalida2000,20270419,2
ARIsalida0930,20261106,2
ARIsalida0930,20261113,2
ARIsalida0930,20261120,2
ARIsalida0930,20261127,2
ARIsalida0930,20270101,2
ARIsalida0930,20270108,2
ARIsalida0930,20270115,2
ARIsalida0930,20270122,2
ARIsalida0930,20270129,2
ARIsalida0930,20270205,2
ARIsalida0930,20270212,2
ARIsalida0930,20270219,2
ARIsalida0930,20270226,2
ARIsalida0930,20270305,2
ARIsalida0930,20270312,2
ARIsalida0930,20270319,2
ARIsalida0930,20270326,2
ARIsalida1230,20261114,2
ARIsalida1430,20261113,2
ARIsalida1430,20261120,2
ARIsalida1430,20261127,2
ARIsalida1530,20261107,2
ARIsalida1530,20261114,2
ARIsalida1530,20261121,2
ARIsalida1530,20261128,2
ARIsalida1530,20261205,2
ARIsalida1530,20261207,2
ARIsalida1530,20261212,2
ARIsalida1530,20261219,2
ARIsalida1530,20261226,2
ARIsalida1600,20261102,2
ARIsalida1600,20261109,2
ARIsalida1600,20261116,2
ARIsalida1600,20261123,2
ARIsalida1600,20261130,2
ARIsalida1600,20261214,2
ARIsalida1600,20261220,2
ARIsalida1600,20261221,2
ARIsalida2030,20261102,2
ARIsalida2030,20261103,2
ARIsalida2030,20261105,2
ARIsalida2030,20261106,2
ARIsalida2030,20261109,2
ARIsalida2030,20261110,2
ARIsalida2030,20261112,2
ARIsalida2030,20261113,2
ARIsalida2030,20261115,2
ARIsalida2030,20261116,2
ARIsalida2030,20261117,2
ARIsalida2030,20261119,2
ARIsalida2030,20261120,2
ARIsalida2030,20261123,2
ARIsalida2030,20261124,2
ARIsalida2030,20261126,2
ARIsalida2030,20261127,2
ARIsalida2030,20261130,2
ARIsalida2030,20261201,2
ARIsalida2030,20261203,2
ARIsalida2030,20261204,2
ARIsalida2030,20261207,2
ARIsalida2030,20261208,2
ARIsalida2030,20261210,2
ARIsalida2030,20261211,2
ARIsalida2030,20261214,2
ARIsalida2030,20261215,2
ARIsalida2030,20261217,2
ARIsalida2030,20261218,2
ARIsalida2030,20261221,2
ARIsalida2030,20261222,2
ARIsalida2030,20261224,2
ARIsalida2030,20261225,2
ARIsalida2030,20261228,2
ARIsalida2030,20261229,2
ARIsalida2030,20261231,2
ARIsalida2030,20270101,2
ARIsalida2030,20270104,2
ARIsalida2030,20270105,2
ARIsalida2030,20270107,2
ARIsalida2030,20270108,2
ARIsalida2030,20270111,2
ARIsalida2030,20270112,2
ARIsalida2030,20270114,2
ARIsalida2030,20270115,2
ARIsalida2030,20270119,2
ARIsalida2030,20270122,2
ARIsalida2030,20270126,2
ARIsalida2030,20270129,2
ARIsalida2030,20270202,2
ARIsalida2030,20270205,2
ARIsalida2030,20270209,2
ARIsalida2030,20270212,2
ARIsalida2030,20270216,2
ARIsalida2030,20270219,2
ARIsalida2030,20270223,2
ARIsalida2030,20270225,2
ARIsalida2030,20270301,2
ARIsalida2030,20270302,2
ARIsalida2030,20270304,2
ARIsalida2030,20270305,2
ARIsalida2030,20270308,2
ARIsalida2030,20270309,2
ARIsalida2030,20270311,2
ARIsalida2030,20270312,2
ARIsalida2030,20270315,2
ARIsalida2030,20270316,2
ARIsalida2030,20270318,2
ARIsalida2030,20270319,2
ARIsalida2030,20270322,2
ARIsalida2030,20270323,2
ARIsalida2030,20270325,2
ARIsalida2030,20270326,2
ARIsalida2030,20270328,2
ARIsalida2030,20270329,2
ARIsalida2030,20270330,2
ARIsalida2030,20270331,2
ARIsalida2030,20270401,2
ARIsalida2030,20270402,2
ARIsalida2030,20270404,2
ARIsalida2030,20270405,2
ARIsalida2030,20270407,2
ARIsalida2030,20270408,2
ARIsalida2030,20270409,2
ARIsalida2030,20270411,2
ARIsalida2030,20270412,2
ARIsalida2030,20270414,2
ARIsalida2030,20270415,2
ARIsalida2030,20270416,2
ARIsalida2030,20270418,2
ARIsalida2030,20270419,2
ARIsalida2230,20261102,2
ARIsalida2230,20261103,2
ARIsalida2230,20261104,2
ARIsalida2230,20261105,2
ARIsalida2230,20261106,2
ARIsalida2230,20261109,2
ARIsalida2230,20261110,2
ARIsalida2230,20261111,2
ARIsalida2230,20261112,2
ARIsalida2230,20261113,2
ARIsalida2230,20261116,2
ARIsalida2230,20261117,2
ARIsalida2230,20261118,2
ARIsalida2230,20261119,2
ARIsalida2230,20261120,2
ARIsalida2230,20261123,2
ARIsalida2230,20261124,2
ARIsalida2230,20261125,2
ARIsalida2230,20261126,2
ARIsalida2230,20261127,2
ARIsalida2230,20261130,2
ARIsalida2230,20261201,2
ARIsalida2230,20261202,2
ARIsalida2230,20261203,2
ARIsalida2230,20261204,2
ARIsalida2230,20261207,2
ARIsalida2230,20261208,2
ARIsalida2230,20261209,2
ARIsalida2230,20261210,2
ARIsalida2230,20261211,2
ARIsalida2230,20261214,2
ARIsalida2230,20261215,2
ARIsalida2230,20261216,2
ARIsalida2230,20261217,2
ARIsalida2230,20261218,2
ARIsalida2230,20261221,2
ARIsalida2230,20261222,2
ARIsalida2230,20261223,2
ARIsalida2230,20261224,2
ARIsalida2230,20261225,2
ARIsalida2230,20261228,2
ARIsalida2230,20261229,2
ARIsalida2230,20261230,2
ARIsalida2230,20261231,2
ARIsalida2230,20270101,2
ARIsalida2230,20270104,2
ARIsalida2230,20270105,2
ARIsalida2230,20270106,2
ARIsalida2230,20270107,2
ARIsalida2230,20270108,2
ARIsalida2230,20270112,2
ARIsalida2230,20270113,2
ARIsalida2230,20270114,2
ARIsalida2230,20270118,2
ARIsalida2230,20270119,2
ARIsalida2230,20270120,2
ARIsalida2230,20270121,2
ARIsalida2230,20270122,2
ARIsalida2230,20270125,2
ARIsalida2230,20270126,2
ARIsalida2230,20270127,2
ARIsalida2230,20270128,2
ARIsalida2230,20270129,2
ARIsalida2230,20270201,2
ARIsalida2230,20270202,2
ARIsalida2230,20270203,2
ARIsalida2230,20270204,2
ARIsalida2230,20270205,2
ARIsalida2230,20270208,2
ARIsalida2230,20270209,2
ARIsalida2230,20270210,2
ARIsalida2230,20270211,2
ARIsalida2230,20270212,2
ARIsalida2230,20270215,2
ARIsalida2230,20270216,2
ARIsalida2230,20270217,2
ARIsalida2230,20270218,2
ARIsalida2230,20270219,2
ARIsalida2230,20270222,2
ARIsalida2230,20270223,2
ARIsalida2230,20270224,2
ARIsalida2230,20270225,2
ARIsalida2230,20270226,2
ARIsalida2230,20270301,2
ARIsalida2230,20270302,2
ARIsalida2230,20270303,2
ARIsalida2230,20270304,2
ARIsalida2230,20270305,2
ARIsalida2230,20270308,2
ARIsalida2230,20270309,2
ARIsalida2230,20270310,2
ARIsalida2230,20270311,2
ARIsalida2230,20270312,2
ARIsalida2230,20270315,2
ARIsalida2230,20270316,2
ARIsalida2230,20270317,2
ARIsalida2230,20270318,2
ARIsalida2230,20270319,2
ARIsalida2230,20270322,2
ARIsalida2230,20270323,2
ARIsalida2230,20270324,2
ARIsalida2230,20270325,2
ARIsalida2230,20270326,2
ARIsalida2230,20270328,2
ARIsalida2230,20270329,2
ARIsalida2230,20270330,2
ARIsalida2230,20270331,2
ARIsalida2230,20270401,2
ARIsalida2230,20270402,2
ARIsalida2230,20270411,2
ARIsalida2230,20270418,2
ARIsalida0030,20261103,2
ARIsalida0030,20261104,2
ARIsalida0030,20261105,2
ARIsalida0030,20261106,2
ARIsalida0030,20261107,2
ARIsalida0030,20261108,2
ARIsalida0030,20261110,2
ARIsalida0030,20261111,2
ARIsalida0030,20261112,2
ARIsalida0030,20261113,2
ARIsalida0030,20261114,2
ARIsalida0030,20261115,2
ARIsalida0030,20261117,2
ARIsalida0030,20261118,2
ARIsalida0030,20261119,2
ARIsalida0030,20261120,2
ARIsalida0030,20261121,2
ARIsalida0030,20261122,2
ARIsalida0030,20261124,2
ARIsalida0030,20261125,2
ARIsalida0030,20261126,2
ARIsalida0030,20261127,2
ARIsalida0030,20261128,2
ARIsalida0030,20261129,2
ARIsalida0030,20261201,2
ARIsalida0030,20261202,2
ARIsalida0030,20261203,2
ARIsalida0030,20261204,2
ARIsalida0030,20261205,2
ARIsalida0030,20261206,2
ARIsalida0030,20261207,2
ARIsalida0030,20261208,2
ARIsalida0030,20261209,2
ARIsalida0030,20261210,2
ARIsalida0030,20261211,2
ARIsalida0030,20261212,2
ARIsalida0030,20261213,2
ARIsalida0030,20261214,2
ARIsalida0030,20261215,2
ARIsalida0030,20261216,2
ARIsalida0030,20261217,2
ARIsalida0030,20261218,2
ARIsalida0030,20261219,2
ARIsalida0030,20261220,2
ARIsalida0030,20261221,2
ARIsalida0030,20261222,2
ARIsalida0030,20261223,2
ARIsalida0030,20261224,2
ARIsalida0030,20261225,2
ARIsalida0030,20261226,2
ARIsalida0030,20261227,2
ARIsalida0030,20261228,2
ARIsalida0030,20261229,2
ARIsalida0030,20261230,2
ARIsalida0030,20261231,2
ARIsalida0030,20270101,2
ARIsalida1730,20261104,2
ARIsalida1730,20261110,2
ARIsalida1730,20261111,2
ARIsalida1730,20261114,2
ARIsalida1730,20261117,2
ARIsalida1730,20261118,2
ARIsalida1730,20261124,2
ARIsalida1730,20261125,2
ARIsalida1730,20261128,2
ARIsalida1730,20261201,2
ARIsalida1730,20261202,2
ARIsalida1730,20261207,2
ARIsalida1730,20261208,2
ARIsalida1730,20261215,2
ARIsalida1730,20261222,2
ARIsalida1730,20261229,2
ARIsalida1730,20270104,2
ARIsalida1730,20270105,2
ARIsalida1730,20270106,2
ARIsalida1730,20270111,2
ARIsalida1730,20270112,2
ARIsalida1730,20270113,2
ARIsalida1730,20270118,2
ARIsalida1730,20270119,2
ARIsalida1730,20270120,2
ARIsalida1730,20270125,2
ARIsalida1730,20270126,2
ARIsalida1730,20270127,2
ARIsalida1730,20270201,2
ARIsalida1730,20270202,2
ARIsalida1730,20270203,2
ARIsalida1730,20270208,2
ARIsalida1730,20270209,2
ARIsalida1730,20270210,2
ARIsalida1730,20270215,2
ARIsalida1730,20270216,2
ARIsalida1730,20270217,2
ARIsalida1730,20270222,2
ARIsalida1730,20270223,2
ARIsalida1730,20270224,2
ARIsalida1730,20270301,2
ARIsalida1730,20270302,2
ARIsalida1730,20270303,2
ARIsalida1730,20270308,2
ARIsalida1730,20270309,2
ARIsalida1730,20270310,2
ARIsalida1730,20270315,2
ARIsalida1730,20270316,2
ARIsalida1730,20270317,2
ARIsalida1730,20270322,2
ARIsalida1730,20270323,2
ARIsalida1730,20270324,2
ARIsalida1830,20261108,2
ARIsalida1830,20261110,2
ARIsalida1830,20261115,2
ARIsalida1830,20261117,2
ARIsalida1830,20261122,2
ARIsalida1830,20261124,2
ARIsalida1830,20261129,2
ARIsalida1830,20261201,2
ARIsalida1830,20261206,2
ARIsalida1830,20261208,2
ARIsalida1830,20261213,2
ARIsalida1830,20261215,2
ARIsalida1830,20261222,2
ARIsalida1830,20261227,2
ARIsalida1830,20261229,2
ARIsalida1830,20261230,2
ARIsalida1830,20270105,2
ARIsalida1830,20270119,2
ARIsalida1830,20270126,2
ARIsalida1830,20270202,2
ARIsalida1830,20270209,2
ARIsalida1830,20270216,2
ARIsalida1830,20270223,2
ARIsalida1830,20270302,2
ARIsalida1830,20270309,2
ARIsalida1830,20270316,2
ARIsalida1830,20270323,2
ARIsalida1200,20261111,2
ARIsalida1200,20261118,2
ARIsalida1200,20261125,2
ARIsalida1200,20261202,2
ARIsalida1200,20261204,2
ARIsalida1200,20261209,2
ARIsalida1200,20261211,2
ARIsalida1200,20261216,2
ARIsalida1200,20261218,2
ARIsalida1200,20261223,2
ARIsalida1200,20261225,2
ARIsalida1200,20261230,2
ARIsalida1200,20270101,2
ARIsalida1200,20270108,2
ARIsalida1200,20270115,2
ARIsalida1200,20270122,2
ARIsalida1200,20270129,2
ARIsalida1200,20270205,2
ARIsalida1200,20270212,2
ARIsalida1200,20270219,2
ARIsalida1200,20270226,2
ARIsalida1200,20270305,2
ARIsalida1200,20270312,2
ARIsalida1200,20270319,2
ARIsalida1200,20270326,2
ARIsalida1700,20261107,2
ARIsalida1700,20261114,2
ARIsalida1700,20261121,2
ARIsalida1700,20261128,2
ARIsalida1700,20261205,2
ARIsalida1700,20261212,2
ARIsalida1700,20261219,2
ARIsalida1700,20261226,2
ARIsalida1700,20270102,2
ARIsalida1700,20270109,2
ARIsalida1700,20270116,2
ARIsalida1700,20270123,2
ARIsalida1700,20270130,2
ARIsalida1700,20270206,2
ARIsalida1700,20270213,2
ARIsalida1700,20270220,2
ARIsalida1700,20270227,2
ARIsalida1700,20270306,2
ARIsalida1700,20270313,2
ARIsalida1700,20270320,2
ARIsalida1700,20270327,2
ARIsalida1700,20270402,2
ARIsalida1130,20261113,2
ARIsalida1130,20261120,2
ARIsalida1130,20261127,2
ARIsalida1130,20261205,2
ARIsalida1130,20261212,2
ARIsalida1130,20261219,2
ARIsalida1130,20261226,2
ARIsalida1130,20270101,2
ARIsalida1130,20270102,2
ARIsalida1130,20270108,2
ARIsalida1130,20270109,2
ARIsalida1130,20270115,2
ARIsalida1130,20270116,2
ARIsalida1130,20270122,2
ARIsalida1130,20270123,2
ARIsalida1130,20270129,2
ARIsalida1130,20270130,2
ARIsalida1130,20270205,2
ARIsalida1130,20270206,2
ARIsalida1130,20270212,2
ARIsalida1130,20270213,2
ARIsalida1130,20270219,2
ARIsalida1130,20270220,2
ARIsalida1130,20270226,2
ARIsalida1130,20270227,2
ARIsalida1130,20270305,2
ARIsalida1130,20270306,2
ARIsalida1130,20270312,2
ARIsalida1130,20270313,2
ARIsalida1130,20270319,2
ARIsalida1130,20270320,2
ARIsalida1130,20270326,2
ARIsalida1130,20270327,2
ARIsalida1130,20270402,2
ARIsalida1130,20270403,2
ARIsalida1130,20270409,2
ARIsalida1130,20270416,2
ARIsalida0700,20261116,2
ARIsalida0700,20261117,2
ARIsalida0700,20261118,2
ARIsalida0700,20261119,2
ARIsalida0700,20261120,2
ARIsalida0700,20261121,2
ARIsalida0700,20261122,2
ARIsalida0700,20261123,2
ARIsalida0700,20261124,2
ARIsalida0700,20261125,2
ARIsalida0700,20261126,2
ARIsalida0700,20261127,2
ARIsalida0700,20261128,2
ARIsalida0700,20261129,2
ARIsalida0700,20261130,2
ARIsalida0700,20261201,2
ARIsalida0700,20261202,2
ARIsalida0700,20261203,2
ARIsalida0700,20261204,2
ARIsalida0700,20261205,2
ARIsalida0700,20261206,2
ARIsalida0700,20261207,2
ARIsalida0700,20261208,2
ARIsalida0700,20261209,2
ARIsalida0700,20261210,2
ARIsalida0700,20261211,2
ARIsalida0700,20261212,2
ARIsalida0700,20261213,2
ARIsalida0700,20261214,2
ARIsalida0700,20261215,2
ARIsalida0700,20261216,2
ARIsalida0700,20261217,2
ARIsalida0700,20261218,2
ARIsalida0700,20261219,2
ARIsalida0700,20261220,2
ARIsalida0700,20261221,2
ARIsalida0700,20261222,2
ARIsalida0700,20261223,2
ARIsalida0700,20261224,2
ARIsalida0700,20261225,2
ARIsalida0700,20261226,2
ARIsalida0700,20261227,2
ARIsalida0700,20261228,2
ARIsalida0700,20261229,2
ARIsalida0700,20261230,2
ARIsalida0700,20261231,2
ARIsalida0700,20270101,2
ARIsalida0700,20270102,2
ARIsalida0700,20270103,2
ARIsalida0700,20270104,2
ARIsalida0700,20270105,2
ARIsalida0700,20270106,2
ARIsalida0700,20270107,2
ARIsalida0700,20270108,2
ARIsalida0700,20270109,2
ARIsalida0700,20270110,2
ARIsalida0700,20270111,2
ARIsalida0700,20270112,2
ARIsalida0700,20270113,2
ARIsalida0700,20270114,2
ARIsalida0700,20270115,2
ARIsalida0700,20270116,2
ARIsalida0700,20270117,2
ARIsalida0700,20270118,2
ARIsalida0700,20270119,2
ARIsalida0700,20270120,2
ARIsalida0700,20270121,2
ARIsalida0700,20270122,2
ARIsalida0700,20270123,2
ARIsalida0700,20270124,2
ARIsalida0700,20270125,2
ARIsalida0700,20270126,2
ARIsalida0700,20270127,2
ARIsalida0700,20270128,2
ARIsalida0700,20270129,2
ARIsalida0700,20270130,2
ARIsalida0700,20270131,2
ARIsalida0700,20270201,2
ARIsalida0700,20270202,2
ARIsalida0700,20270203,2
ARIsalida0700,20270204,2
ARIsalida0700,20270205,2
ARIsalida0700,20270206,2
ARIsalida0700,20270207,2
ARIsalida0700,20270208,2
ARIsalida0700,20270209,2
ARIsalida0700,20270210,2
ARIsalida0700,20270211,2
ARIsalida0700,20270212,2
ARIsalida0700,20270213,2
ARIsalida0700,20270214,2
ARIsalida0700,20270215,2
ARIsalida0700,20270216,2
ARIsalida0700,20270217,2
ARIsalida0700,20270218,2
ARIsalida0700,20270219,2
ARIsalida0700,20270220,2
ARIsalida0700,20270221,2
ARIsalida0700,20270222,2
ARIsalida0700,20270223,2
ARIsalida0700,20270224,2
ARIsalida0700,20270225,2
ARIsalida0700,20270226,2
ARIsalida0700,20270227,2
ARIsalida0700,20270228,2
ARIsalida0700,20270301,2
ARIsalida0700,20270302,2
ARIsalida0700,20270303,2
ARIsalida0700,20270304,2
ARIsalida0700,20270305,2
ARIsalida0700,20270306,2
ARIsalida0700,20270307,2
ARIsalida0700,20270308,2
ARIsalida0700,20270309,2
ARIsalida0700,20270310,2
ARIsalida0700,20270311,2
ARIsalida0700,20270312,2
ARIsalida0700,20270313,2
ARIsalida0700,20270314,2
ARIsalida0700,20270315,2
ARIsalida0700,20270316,2
ARIsalida0700,20270317,2
ARIsalida0700,20270318,2
ARIsalida0700,20270319,2
ARIsalida0700,20270320,2
ARIsalida0700,20270321,2
ARIsalida0700,20270322,2
ARIsalida0700,20270323,2
ARIsalida0700,20270324,2
ARIsalida0700,20270325,2
ARIsalida0700,20270326,2
ARIsalida0700,20270327,2
ARIsalida0700,20270328,2
ARIsalida0700,20270329,2
ARIsalida0700,20270330,2
ARIsalida0700,20270331,2
ARIsalida0700,20270401,2
ARIsalida0700,20270402,2
ARIsalida0700,20270403,2
ARIsalida1630,20261206,2
ARIsalida1630,20261207,2
ARIsalida1630,20261209,2
ARIsalida1630,20261213,2
ARIsalida1630,20261214,2
ARIsalida1630,20261216,2
ARIsalida1630,20261221,2
ARIsalida1630,20261223,2
ARIsalida1630,20261227,2
ARIsalida1630,20261228,2
ARIsalida1630,20261230,2
ARIsalida1630,20270103,2
ARIsalida1630,20270106,2
ARIsalida1630,20270110,2
ARIsalida1630,20270113,2
ARIsalida1630,20270117,2
ARIsalida1630,20270120,2
ARIsalida1630,20270124,2
ARIsalida1630,20270127,2
ARIsalida1630,20270131,2
ARIsalida1630,20270203,2
ARIsalida1630,20270207,2
ARIsalida1630,20270210,2
ARIsalida1630,20270214,2
ARIsalida1630,20270217,2
ARIsalida1630,20270221,2
ARIsalida1630,20270224,2
ARIsalida1630,20270228,2
ARIsalida1630,20270303,2
ARIsalida1630,20270307,2
ARIsalida1630,20270310,2
ARIsalida1630,20270314,2
ARIsalida1630,20270317,2
ARIsalida1630,20270321,2
ARIsalida1630,20270324,2
ARIsalida1630,20270328,2
ARIsalida0500,20270109,2
ARIsalida0500,20270116,2
ARIsalida2200,20270104,2
ARIsalida2200,20270111,2
ARIsalida2200,20270112,2
ARIsalida2200,20270113,2
ARIsalida2200,20270114,2
ARIsalida2200,20270115,2
ARIsalida2200,20270117,2
ARIsalida2200,20270118,2
ARIsalida2200,20270119,2
ARIsalida2200,20270120,2
ARIsalida2200,20270121,2
ARIsalida2200,20270122,2
ARIsalida2200,20270124,2
ARIsalida2200,20270125,2
ARIsalida2200,20270126,2
ARIsalida2200,20270127,2
ARIsalida2200,20270128,2
ARIsalida2200,20270129,2
ARIsalida2200,20270131,2
ARIsalida2200,20270201,2
ARIsalida2200,20270202,2
ARIsalida2200,20270203,2
ARIsalida2200,20270204,2
ARIsalida2200,20270205,2
ARIsalida2200,20270207,2
ARIsalida2200,20270208,2
ARIsalida2200,20270209,2
ARIsalida2200,20270210,2
ARIsalida2200,20270211,2
ARIsalida2200,20270212,2
ARIsalida2200,20270214,2
ARIsalida2200,20270215,2
ARIsalida2200,20270216,2
ARIsalida2200,20270217,2
ARIsalida2200,20270218,2
ARIsalida2200,20270219,2
ARIsalida2200,20270221,2
ARIsalida2200,20270222,2
ARIsalida2200,20270223,2
ARIsalida2200,20270224,2
ARIsalida2200,20270225,2
ARIsalida2200,20270226,2
ARIsalida2200,20270228,2
ARIsalida2200,20270301,2
ARIsalida2200,20270302,2
ARIsalida2200,20270303,2
ARIsalida2200,20270304,2
ARIsalida2200,20270305,2
ARIsalida2200,20270307,2
ARIsalida2200,20270308,2
ARIsalida2200,20270309,2
ARIsalida2200,20270310,2
ARIsalida2200,20270311,2
ARIsalida2200,20270312,2
ARIsalida2200,20270314,2
ARIsalida2200,20270315,2
ARIsalida2200,20270316,2
ARIsalida2200,20270317,2
ARIsalida2200,20270318,2
ARIsalida2200,20270319,2
ARIsalida2200,20270321,2
ARIsalida2200,20270322,2
ARIsalida2200,20270323,2
ARIsalida2200,20270324,2
ARIsalida2200,20270325,2
ARIsalida2200,20270326,2
ARIsalida2200,20270328,2
ARIsalida2200,20270330,2
ARIsalida2200,20270331,2
ARIsalida2200,20270401,2
ARIsalida2200,20270402,2
ARIsalida2200,20270404,2
ARIsalida2200,20270405,2
ARIsalida2200,20270406,2
ARIsalida2200,20270407,2
ARIsalida2200,20270408,2
ARIsalida2200,20270411,2
ARIsalida2200,20270412,2
ARIsalida2200,20270413,2
ARIsalida2200,20270414,2
ARIsalida2200,20270415,2
ARIsalida2200,20270418,2
ARIsalida2200,20270419,2
ARIsalida2200,20270420,2
ARIsalida2200,20270421,2
ARIsalida2200,20270422,2
ARIsalida0630,20270209,2
ARIsalida0630,20270211,2
ARIsalida0630,20270215,2
ARIsalida0630,20270216,2
ARIsalida0630,20270218,2
ARIsalida0630,20270222,2
ARIsalida0630,20270223,2
ARIsalida0630,20270225,2
ARIsalida0630,20270301,2
ARIsalida0630,20270302,2
ARIsalida0630,20270304,2
ARIsalida0630,20270308,2
ARIsalida0630,20270309,2
ARIsalida0630,20270311,2
ARIsalida0630,20270315,2
ARIsalida0630,20270316,2
ARIsalida0630,20270318,2
ARIsalida0630,20270322,2
ARIsalida0630,20270323,2
ARIsalida0630,20270325,2
ARIsalida0630,20270329,2
ARIsalida0630,20270330,2
ARIsalida0630,20270401,2
ARIsalida0630,20270405,2
ARIsalida0630,20270412,2
ARIsalida0630,20270419,2
ARIllegada0530,20261028,2
ARIllegada0530,20261029,2
ARIllegada0530,20261031,2
ARIllegada0530,20261104,2
ARIllegada0530,20261105,2
ARIllegada0530,20261107,2
ARIllegada0530,20261110,2
ARIllegada0530,20261111,2
ARIllegada0530,20261112,2
ARIllegada0530,20261114,2
ARIllegada0530,20261118,2
ARIllegada0530,20261119,2
ARIllegada0530,20261121,2
ARIllegada0530,20261125,2
ARIllegada0530,20261126,2
ARIllegada0530,20261202,2
ARIllegada0530,20261205,2
ARIllegada0530,20261209,2
ARIllegada0530,20261212,2
ARIllegada0530,20261216,2
ARIllegada0530,20261217,2
ARIllegada0530,20261219,2
ARIllegada0530,20261223,2
ARIllegada0530,20261224,2
ARIllegada0530,20261226,2
ARIllegada0530,20261230,2
ARIllegada0530,20261231,2
ARIllegada0530,20270102,2
ARIllegada0530,20270106,2
ARIllegada0530,20270107,2
ARIllegada0530,20270109,2
ARIllegada0530,20270113,2
ARIllegada0530,20270114,2
ARIllegada0530,20270116,2
ARIllegada0530,20270120,2
ARIllegada0530,20270121,2
ARIllegada0530,20270123,2
ARIllegada0530,20270127,2
ARIllegada0530,20270128,2
ARIllegada0530,20270130,2
ARIllegada0530,20270203,2
ARIllegada0530,20270204,2
ARIllegada0530,20270206,2
ARIllegada0530,20270210,2
ARIllegada0530,20270211,2
ARIllegada0530,20270213,2
ARIllegada0530,20270217,2
ARIllegada0530,20270218,2
ARIllegada0530,20270220,2
ARIllegada0530,20270224,2
ARIllegada0530,20270225,2
ARIllegada0530,20270227,2
ARIllegada0530,20270303,2
ARIllegada0530,20270304,2
ARIllegada0530,20270306,2
ARIllegada0530,20270310,2
ARIllegada0530,20270311,2
ARIllegada0530,20270313,2
ARIllegada0530,20270317,2
ARIllegada0530,20270318,2
ARIllegada0530,20270320,2
ARIllegada0530,20270324,2
ARIllegada0530,20270325,2
ARIllegada0530,20270327,2
ARIllegada0600,20261031,2
ARIllegada0600,20261107,2
ARIllegada0600,20261114,2
ARIllegada0600,20261121,2
ARIllegada0600,20261128,2
ARIllegada0600,20261201,2
ARIllegada0600,20261203,2
ARIllegada0600,20261205,2
ARIllegada0600,20261207,2
ARIllegada0600,20261210,2
ARIllegada0600,20261212,2
ARIllegada0600,20261214,2
ARIllegada0600,20261215,2
ARIllegada0600,20261219,2
ARIllegada0600,20261223,2
ARIllegada0600,20261226,2
ARIllegada0600,20261228,2
ARIllegada0600,20261229,2
ARIllegada0600,20261230,2
ARIllegada0600,20270102,2
ARIllegada0600,20270104,2
ARIllegada0600,20270107,2
ARIllegada0600,20270108,2
ARIllegada0600,20270111,2
ARIllegada0600,20270114,2
ARIllegada0600,20270118,2
ARIllegada0600,20270122,2
ARIllegada0600,20270129,2
ARIllegada0600,20270205,2
ARIllegada0600,20270212,2
ARIllegada0600,20270219,2
ARIllegada0600,20270222,2
ARIllegada0600,20270226,2
ARIllegada0600,20270301,2
ARIllegada0600,20270308,2
ARIllegada0600,20270315,2
ARIllegada0600,20270322,2
ARIllegada0600,20270329,2
ARIllegada0800,20261201,2
ARIllegada0800,20261207,2
ARIllegada0800,20261214,2
ARIllegada0800,20261215,2
ARIllegada0800,20261228,2
ARIllegada0800,20261229,2
ARIllegada0800,20270104,2
ARIllegada0800,20270105,2
ARIllegada0800,20270111,2
ARIllegada0800,20270112,2
ARIllegada0800,20270118,2
ARIllegada0800,20270119,2
ARIllegada0800,20270125,2
ARIllegada0800,20270126,2
ARIllegada0800,20270201,2
ARIllegada0800,20270202,2
ARIllegada0800,20270208,2
ARIllegada0800,20270209,2
ARIllegada0800,20270215,2
ARIllegada0800,20270216,2
ARIllegada0800,20270222,2
ARIllegada0800,20270223,2
ARIllegada0800,20270301,2
ARIllegada0800,20270302,2
ARIllegada0800,20270308,2
ARIllegada0800,20270309,2
ARIllegada0800,20270315,2
ARIllegada0800,20270316,2
ARIllegada0800,20270322,2
ARIllegada0800,20270323,2
ARIllegada1900,20261031,2
ARIllegada1900,20261101,2
ARIllegada1900,20261102,2
ARIllegada1900,20261104,2
ARIllegada1900,20261105,2
ARIllegada1900,20261106,2
ARIllegada1900,20261111,2
ARIllegada1900,20261112,2
ARIllegada1900,20261118,2
ARIllegada1900,20261119,2
ARIllegada1900,20261120,2
ARIllegada1900,20261125,2
ARIllegada1900,20261126,2
ARIllegada1900,20261127,2
ARIllegada1900,20261203,2
ARIllegada1900,20261207,2
ARIllegada1900,20261210,2
ARIllegada1900,20261214,2
ARIllegada1900,20261216,2
ARIllegada1900,20261217,2
ARIllegada1900,20261221,2
ARIllegada1900,20261223,2
ARIllegada1900,20261224,2
ARIllegada1900,20261228,2
ARIllegada1900,20261231,2
ARIllegada1900,20270103,2
ARIllegada1900,20270104,2
ARIllegada1900,20270106,2
ARIllegada1900,20270107,2
ARIllegada1900,20270110,2
ARIllegada1900,20270111,2
ARIllegada1900,20270114,2
ARIllegada1900,20270117,2
ARIllegada1900,20270118,2
ARIllegada1900,20270121,2
ARIllegada1900,20270124,2
ARIllegada1900,20270125,2
ARIllegada1900,20270128,2
ARIllegada1900,20270131,2
ARIllegada1900,20270201,2
ARIllegada1900,20270204,2
ARIllegada1900,20270207,2
ARIllegada1900,20270208,2
ARIllegada1900,20270211,2
ARIllegada1900,20270214,2
ARIllegada1900,20270215,2
ARIllegada1900,20270218,2
ARIllegada1900,20270221,2
ARIllegada1900,20270222,2
ARIllegada1900,20270225,2
ARIllegada1900,20270228,2
ARIllegada1900,20270304,2
ARIllegada1900,20270307,2
ARIllegada1900,20270311,2
ARIllegada1900,20270314,2
ARIllegada1900,20270317,2
ARIllegada1900,20270318,2
ARIllegada1900,20270321,2
ARIllegada1900,20270322,2
ARIllegada1900,20270324,2
ARIllegada1900,20270325,2
ARIllegada1900,20270329,2
ARIllegada1930,20261028,2
ARIllegada1930,20261029,2
ARIllegada1930,20261031,2
ARIllegada1930,20261103,2
ARIllegada1930,20261104,2
ARIllegada1930,20261107,2
ARIllegada1930,20261110,2
ARIllegada1930,20261111,2
ARIllegada1930,20261114,2
ARIllegada1930,20261117,2
ARIllegada1930,20261118,2
ARIllegada1930,20261121,2
ARIllegada1930,20261124,2
ARIllegada1930,20261125,2
ARIllegada1930,20261201,2
ARIllegada1930,20261202,2
ARIllegada1930,20261204,2
ARIllegada1930,20261206,2
ARIllegada1930,20261208,2
ARIllegada1930,20261211,2
ARIllegada1930,20261213,2
ARIllegada1930,20261215,2
ARIllegada1930,20261218,2
ARIllegada1930,20261220,2
ARIllegada1930,20261222,2
ARIllegada1930,20261225,2
ARIllegada1930,20261227,2
ARIllegada1930,20261229,2
ARIllegada1930,20270101,2
ARIllegada1930,20270102,2
ARIllegada1930,20270103,2
ARIllegada1930,20270105,2
ARIllegada1930,20270106,2
ARIllegada1930,20270108,2
ARIllegada1930,20270109,2
ARIllegada1930,20270110,2
ARIllegada1930,20270112,2
ARIllegada1930,20270113,2
ARIllegada1930,20270115,2
ARIllegada1930,20270116,2
ARIllegada1930,20270117,2
ARIllegada1930,20270119,2
ARIllegada1930,20270120,2
ARIllegada1930,20270122,2
ARIllegada1930,20270123,2
ARIllegada1930,20270124,2
ARIllegada1930,20270126,2
ARIllegada1930,20270127,2
ARIllegada1930,20270129,2
ARIllegada1930,20270130,2
ARIllegada1930,20270131,2
ARIllegada1930,20270202,2
ARIllegada1930,20270203,2
ARIllegada1930,20270205,2
ARIllegada1930,20270206,2
ARIllegada1930,20270207,2
ARIllegada1930,20270209,2
ARIllegada1930,20270210,2
ARIllegada1930,20270212,2
ARIllegada1930,20270213,2
ARIllegada1930,20270214,2
ARIllegada1930,20270216,2
ARIllegada1930,20270217,2
ARIllegada1930,20270219,2
ARIllegada1930,20270220,2
ARIllegada1930,20270221,2
ARIllegada1930,20270223,2
ARIllegada1930,20270224,2
ARIllegada1930,20270226,2
ARIllegada1930,20270227,2
ARIllegada1930,20270228,2
ARIllegada1930,20270302,2
ARIllegada1930,20270303,2
ARIllegada1930,20270305,2
ARIllegada1930,20270306,2
ARIllegada1930,20270307,2
ARIllegada1930,20270309,2
ARIllegada1930,20270310,2
ARIllegada1930,20270312,2
ARIllegada1930,20270313,2
ARIllegada1930,20270314,2
ARIllegada1930,20270316,2
ARIllegada1930,20270317,2
ARIllegada1930,20270319,2
ARIllegada1930,20270320,2
ARIllegada1930,20270321,2
ARIllegada1930,20270323,2
ARIllegada1930,20270324,2
ARIllegada1930,20270326,2
ARIllegada1930,20270327,2
ARIllegada1930,20270328,2
ARIllegada1930,20270330,2
ARIllegada1930,20270331,2
ARIllegada2100,20261104,2
ARIllegada2100,20261105,2
ARIllegada2100,20261111,2
ARIllegada2100,20261112,2
ARIllegada2100,20261118,2
ARIllegada2100,20261119,2
ARIllegada2100,20261125,2
ARIllegada2100,20261126,2
ARIllegada2100,20261203,2
ARIllegada2100,20261207,2
ARIllegada2100,20261210,2
ARIllegada2100,20261214,2
ARIllegada2100,20261216,2
ARIllegada2100,20261217,2
ARIllegada2100,20261221,2
ARIllegada2100,20261223,2
ARIllegada2100,20261224,2
ARIllegada2100,20261228,2
ARIllegada2100,20261230,2
ARIllegada2100,20261231,2
ARIllegada2100,20270103,2
ARIllegada2100,20270104,2
ARIllegada2100,20270106,2
ARIllegada2100,20270107,2
ARIllegada2100,20270110,2
ARIllegada2100,20270111,2
ARIllegada2100,20270113,2
ARIllegada2100,20270114,2
ARIllegada2100,20270117,2
ARIllegada2100,20270118,2
ARIllegada2100,20270120,2
ARIllegada2100,20270121,2
ARIllegada2100,20270124,2
ARIllegada2100,20270125,2
ARIllegada2100,20270127,2
ARIllegada2100,20270128,2
ARIllegada2100,20270131,2
ARIllegada2100,20270201,2
ARIllegada2100,20270203,2
ARIllegada2100,20270204,2
ARIllegada2100,20270207,2
ARIllegada2100,20270208,2
ARIllegada2100,20270210,2
ARIllegada2100,20270211,2
ARIllegada2100,20270214,2
ARIllegada2100,20270215,2
ARIllegada2100,20270217,2
ARIllegada2100,20270218,2
ARIllegada2100,20270221,2
ARIllegada2100,20270222,2
ARIllegada2100,20270224,2
ARIllegada2100,20270228,2
ARIllegada2100,20270301,2
ARIllegada2100,20270303,2
ARIllegada2100,20270304,2
ARIllegada2100,20270307,2
ARIllegada2100,20270308,2
ARIllegada2100,20270310,2
ARIllegada2100,20270311,2
ARIllegada2100,20270314,2
ARIllegada2100,20270315,2
ARIllegada2100,20270317,2
ARIllegada2100,20270318,2
ARIllegada2100,20270321,2
ARIllegada2100,20270322,2
ARIllegada2100,20270324,2
ARIllegada2100,20270325,2
ARIllegada2100,20270329,2
ARIllegada2100,20270331,2
ARIllegada2100,20270401,2
ARIllegada2100,20270402,2
ARIllegada2100,20270404,2
ARIllegada2100,20270406,2
ARIllegada2100,20270407,2
ARIllegada2100,20270408,2
ARIllegada2100,20270409,2
ARIllegada2100,20270411,2
ARIllegada2100,20270413,2
ARIllegada2100,20270414,2
ARIllegada2100,20270415,2
ARIllegada2100,20270416,2
ARIllegada2100,20270418,2
ARIllegada2130,20261103,2
ARIllegada2130,20261107,2
ARIllegada2130,20261114,2
ARIllegada2130,20261121,2
ARIllegada2130,20261128,2
ARIllegada2130,20261225,2
ARIllegada2130,20270102,2
ARIllegada2130,20270109,2
ARIllegada2130,20270116,2
ARIllegada2130,20270123,2
ARIllegada2130,20270130,2
ARIllegada2130,20270206,2
ARIllegada2130,20270213,2
ARIllegada2130,20270220,2
ARIllegada2130,20270227,2
ARIllegada2130,20270306,2
ARIllegada2130,20270313,2
ARIllegada2130,20270320,2
ARIllegada2130,20270327,2
ARIllegada2130,20270403,2
ARIllegada2130,20270404,2
ARIllegada2130,20270405,2
ARIllegada2130,20270406,2
ARIllegada2130,20270407,2
ARIllegada2130,20270408,2
ARIllegada2130,20270410,2
ARIllegada2130,20270411,2
ARIllegada2130,20270412,2
ARIllegada2130,20270413,2
ARIllegada2130,20270414,2
ARIllegada2130,20270415,2
ARIllegada2130,20270417,2
ARIllegada2130,20270418,2
ARIllegada2130,20270419,2
ARIllegada2130,20270420,2
ARIllegada2130,20270421,2
ARIllegada2130,20270422,2
ARIllegada2330,20261107,2
ARIllegada2330,20261114,2
ARIllegada2330,20261121,2
ARIllegada2330,20261128,2
ARIllegada2330,20261205,2
ARIllegada2330,20261212,2
ARIllegada2330,20261219,2
ARIllegada2330,20261225,2
ARIllegada2330,20261226,2
ARIllegada2330,20270102,2
ARIllegada2330,20270109,2
ARIllegada2330,20270116,2
ARIllegada2330,20270123,2
ARIllegada2330,20270130,2
ARIllegada2330,20270206,2
ARIllegada2330,20270213,2
ARIllegada2330,20270220,2
ARIllegada2330,20270227,2
ARIllegada2330,20270306,2
ARIllegada2330,20270313,2
ARIllegada2330,20270320,2
ARIllegada2330,20270327,2
ARIllegada0030,20261030,2
ARIllegada0030,20261031,2
ARIllegada0030,20261101,2
ARIllegada0030,20261102,2
ARIllegada0030,20261103,2
ARIllegada0030,20261104,2
ARIllegada0030,20261106,2
ARIllegada0030,20261107,2
ARIllegada0030,20261108,2
ARIllegada0030,20261109,2
ARIllegada0030,20261110,2
ARIllegada0030,20261111,2
ARIllegada0030,20261113,2
ARIllegada0030,20261114,2
ARIllegada0030,20261115,2
ARIllegada0030,20261116,2
ARIllegada0030,20261117,2
ARIllegada0030,20261118,2
ARIllegada0030,20261120,2
ARIllegada0030,20261121,2
ARIllegada0030,20261122,2
ARIllegada0030,20261123,2
ARIllegada0030,20261124,2
ARIllegada0030,20261125,2
ARIllegada0030,20261127,2
ARIllegada0030,20261128,2
ARIllegada0030,20261129,2
ARIllegada0030,20261130,2
ARIllegada0030,20261201,2
ARIllegada0030,20261202,2
ARIllegada0030,20261203,2
ARIllegada0030,20261204,2
ARIllegada0030,20261205,2
ARIllegada0030,20261206,2
ARIllegada0030,20261207,2
ARIllegada0030,20261208,2
ARIllegada0030,20261209,2
ARIllegada0030,20261210,2
ARIllegada0030,20261211,2
ARIllegada0030,20261212,2
ARIllegada0030,20261213,2
ARIllegada0030,20261214,2
ARIllegada0030,20261215,2
ARIllegada0030,20261216,2
ARIllegada0030,20261217,2
ARIllegada0030,20261218,2
ARIllegada0030,20261219,2
ARIllegada0030,20261220,2
ARIllegada0030,20261221,2
ARIllegada0030,20261222,2
ARIllegada0030,20261223,2
ARIllegada0030,20261224,2
ARIllegada0030,20261225,2
ARIllegada0030,20261226,2
ARIllegada0030,20261227,2
ARIllegada0030,20261228,2
ARIllegada0030,20261229,2
ARIllegada0030,20261230,2
ARIllegada0030,20261231,2
ARIllegada0030,20270101,2
ARIllegada1000,20261031,2
ARIllegada1000,20261107,2
ARIllegada1000,20261114,2
ARIllegada1000,20261121,2
ARIllegada1000,20261128,2
ARIllegada1000,20261205,2
ARIllegada1000,20261212,2
ARIllegada1000,20261219,2
ARIllegada1000,20261226,2
ARIllegada1000,20270102,2
ARIllegada1000,20270109,2
ARIllegada1000,20270116,2
ARIllegada1000,20270123,2
ARIllegada1000,20270130,2
ARIllegada1000,20270206,2
ARIllegada1000,20270213,2
ARIllegada1000,20270220,2
ARIllegada1000,20270227,2
ARIllegada1000,20270306,2
ARIllegada1000,20270313,2
ARIllegada1000,20270320,2
ARIllegada1000,20270327,2
ARIllegada1000,20270331,2
ARIllegada1000,20270401,2
ARIllegada0730,20261031,2
ARIllegada0730,20261104,2
ARIllegada0730,20261105,2
ARIllegada0730,20261107,2
ARIllegada0730,20261111,2
ARIllegada0730,20261112,2
ARIllegada0730,20261114,2
ARIllegada0730,20261118,2
ARIllegada0730,20261119,2
ARIllegada0730,20261121,2
ARIllegada0730,20261125,2
ARIllegada0730,20261126,2
ARIllegada0730,20261128,2
ARIllegada0730,20261202,2
ARIllegada0730,20261209,2
ARIllegada0730,20261216,2
ARIllegada0730,20261217,2
ARIllegada0730,20261223,2
ARIllegada0730,20261224,2
ARIllegada0730,20261230,2
ARIllegada0730,20261231,2
ARIllegada0730,20270102,2
ARIllegada0730,20270106,2
ARIllegada0730,20270107,2
ARIllegada0730,20270109,2
ARIllegada0730,20270113,2
ARIllegada0730,20270114,2
ARIllegada0730,20270116,2
ARIllegada0730,20270120,2
ARIllegada0730,20270121,2
ARIllegada0730,20270123,2
ARIllegada0730,20270127,2
ARIllegada0730,20270128,2
ARIllegada0730,20270130,2
ARIllegada0730,20270203,2
ARIllegada0730,20270204,2
ARIllegada0730,20270206,2
ARIllegada0730,20270210,2
ARIllegada0730,20270211,2
ARIllegada0730,20270213,2
ARIllegada0730,20270217,2
ARIllegada0730,20270218,2
ARIllegada0730,20270220,2
ARIllegada0730,20270224,2
ARIllegada0730,20270225,2
ARIllegada0730,20270227,2
ARIllegada0730,20270303,2
ARIllegada0730,20270304,2
ARIllegada0730,20270306,2
ARIllegada0730,20270310,2
ARIllegada0730,20270311,2
ARIllegada0730,20270313,2
ARIllegada0730,20270317,2
ARIllegada0730,20270318,2
ARIllegada0730,20270320,2
ARIllegada0730,20270324,2
ARIllegada0730,20270325,2
ARIllegada0730,20270327,2
ARIllegada0730,20270329,2
ARIllegada0730,20270401,2
ARIllegada0730,20270402,2
ARIllegada1730,20261104,2
ARIllegada1730,20261106,2
ARIllegada1730,20261111,2
ARIllegada1730,20261113,2
ARIllegada1730,20261118,2
ARIllegada1730,20261120,2
ARIllegada1730,20261125,2
ARIllegada1730,20261127,2
ARIllegada1730,20261202,2
ARIllegada1730,20261204,2
ARIllegada1730,20261211,2
ARIllegada1730,20261218,2
ARIllegada1730,20261225,2
ARIllegada0700,20261101,2
ARIllegada0700,20261102,2
ARIllegada0700,20261103,2
ARIllegada0700,20261104,2
ARIllegada0700,20261105,2
ARIllegada0700,20261106,2
ARIllegada0700,20261108,2
ARIllegada0700,20261109,2
ARIllegada0700,20261110,2
ARIllegada0700,20261111,2
ARIllegada0700,20261112,2
ARIllegada0700,20261113,2
ARIllegada0700,20261116,2
ARIllegada0700,20261117,2
ARIllegada0700,20261118,2
ARIllegada0700,20261119,2
ARIllegada0700,20261120,2
ARIllegada0700,20261122,2
ARIllegada0700,20261123,2
ARIllegada0700,20261124,2
ARIllegada0700,20261125,2
ARIllegada0700,20261126,2
ARIllegada0700,20261127,2
ARIllegada0700,20261128,2
ARIllegada0700,20261129,2
ARIllegada0700,20261130,2
ARIllegada0700,20261202,2
ARIllegada0700,20261203,2
ARIllegada0700,20261204,2
ARIllegada0700,20261206,2
ARIllegada0700,20261208,2
ARIllegada0700,20261209,2
ARIllegada0700,20261210,2
ARIllegada0700,20261211,2
ARIllegada0700,20261213,2
ARIllegada0700,20261216,2
ARIllegada0700,20261217,2
ARIllegada0700,20261218,2
ARIllegada0700,20261220,2
ARIllegada0700,20261221,2
ARIllegada0700,20261222,2
ARIllegada0700,20261224,2
ARIllegada0700,20261225,2
ARIllegada0700,20261227,2
ARIllegada0700,20261228,2
ARIllegada0700,20261229,2
ARIllegada0700,20261231,2
ARIllegada0700,20270101,2
ARIllegada0700,20270103,2
ARIllegada0700,20270104,2
ARIllegada0700,20270105,2
ARIllegada0700,20270106,2
ARIllegada0700,20270107,2
ARIllegada0700,20270108,2
ARIllegada0700,20270110,2
ARIllegada0700,20270111,2
ARIllegada0700,20270112,2
ARIllegada0700,20270113,2
ARIllegada0700,20270114,2
ARIllegada0700,20270115,2
ARIllegada0700,20270117,2
ARIllegada0700,20270118,2
ARIllegada0700,20270119,2
ARIllegada0700,20270120,2
ARIllegada0700,20270121,2
ARIllegada0700,20270122,2
ARIllegada0700,20270124,2
ARIllegada0700,20270125,2
ARIllegada0700,20270126,2
ARIllegada0700,20270127,2
ARIllegada0700,20270128,2
ARIllegada0700,20270129,2
ARIllegada0700,20270131,2
ARIllegada0700,20270201,2
ARIllegada0700,20270202,2
ARIllegada0700,20270203,2
ARIllegada0700,20270204,2
ARIllegada0700,20270205,2
ARIllegada0700,20270207,2
ARIllegada0700,20270208,2
ARIllegada0700,20270209,2
ARIllegada0700,20270210,2
ARIllegada0700,20270211,2
ARIllegada0700,20270212,2
ARIllegada0700,20270214,2
ARIllegada0700,20270215,2
ARIllegada0700,20270216,2
ARIllegada0700,20270217,2
ARIllegada0700,20270218,2
ARIllegada0700,20270219,2
ARIllegada0700,20270221,2
ARIllegada0700,20270222,2
ARIllegada0700,20270223,2
ARIllegada0700,20270224,2
ARIllegada0700,20270225,2
ARIllegada0700,20270226,2
ARIllegada0700,20270228,2
ARIllegada0700,20270301,2
ARIllegada0700,20270302,2
ARIllegada0700,20270303,2
ARIllegada0700,20270304,2
ARIllegada0700,20270305,2
ARIllegada0700,20270308,2
ARIllegada0700,20270309,2
ARIllegada0700,20270310,2
ARIllegada0700,20270311,2
ARIllegada0700,20270312,2
ARIllegada0700,20270315,2
ARIllegada0700,20270316,2
ARIllegada0700,20270317,2
ARIllegada0700,20270318,2
ARIllegada0700,20270319,2
ARIllegada0700,20270322,2
ARIllegada0700,20270323,2
ARIllegada0700,20270324,2
ARIllegada0700,20270325,2
ARIllegada0700,20270326,2
ARIllegada0700,20270329,2
ARIllegada0700,20270330,2
ARIllegada0700,20270331,2
ARIllegada0700,20270401,2
ARIllegada0700,20270402,2
ARIllegada0700,20270403,2
ARIllegada0700,20270404,2
ARIllegada0700,20270405,2
ARIllegada0700,20270411,2
ARIllegada0700,20270412,2
ARIllegada0700,20270418,2
ARIllegada0700,20270419,2
ARIllegada0900,20261106,2
ARIllegada0900,20261113,2
ARIllegada0900,20261120,2
ARIllegada0900,20261127,2
ARIllegada0900,20261204,2
ARIllegada0900,20261211,2
ARIllegada0900,20270101,2
ARIllegada0900,20270108,2
ARIllegada0900,20270115,2
ARIllegada0900,20270122,2
ARIllegada0900,20270129,2
ARIllegada0900,20270205,2
ARIllegada0900,20270212,2
ARIllegada0900,20270219,2
ARIllegada0900,20270226,2
ARIllegada0900,20270305,2
ARIllegada0900,20270312,2
ARIllegada1200,20261104,2
ARIllegada1200,20261111,2
ARIllegada1200,20261114,2
ARIllegada1200,20261118,2
ARIllegada1200,20261125,2
ARIllegada1200,20261202,2
ARIllegada1200,20261205,2
ARIllegada1200,20261209,2
ARIllegada1200,20261212,2
ARIllegada1200,20261216,2
ARIllegada1200,20261219,2
ARIllegada1200,20261223,2
ARIllegada1200,20261226,2
ARIllegada1200,20261230,2
ARIllegada1200,20270102,2
ARIllegada1200,20270109,2
ARIllegada1200,20270116,2
ARIllegada1200,20270123,2
ARIllegada1200,20270130,2
ARIllegada1200,20270206,2
ARIllegada1200,20270213,2
ARIllegada1200,20270220,2
ARIllegada1200,20270227,2
ARIllegada1200,20270306,2
ARIllegada1200,20270313,2
ARIllegada1200,20270320,2
ARIllegada1200,20270327,2
ARIllegada1530,20261107,2
ARIllegada1530,20261114,2
ARIllegada1530,20261121,2
ARIllegada1530,20261128,2
ARIllegada1530,20261205,2
ARIllegada1530,20261212,2
ARIllegada1530,20261219,2
ARIllegada1530,20261226,2
ARIllegada1800,20261107,2
ARIllegada1800,20261114,2
ARIllegada1800,20261121,2
ARIllegada1800,20261128,2
ARIllegada1800,20261205,2
ARIllegada1800,20261212,2
ARIllegada1800,20261219,2
ARIllegada1800,20261226,2
ARIllegada1800,20270102,2
ARIllegada1800,20270109,2
ARIllegada1800,20270116,2
ARIllegada1800,20270320,2
ARIllegada1800,20270327,2
ARIllegada1800,20270403,2
ARIllegada1800,20270404,2
ARIllegada1800,20270411,2
ARIllegada2000,20261103,2
ARIllegada2000,20261105,2
ARIllegada2000,20261106,2
ARIllegada2000,20261109,2
ARIllegada2000,20261110,2
ARIllegada2000,20261112,2
ARIllegada2000,20261113,2
ARIllegada2000,20261115,2
ARIllegada2000,20261116,2
ARIllegada2000,20261117,2
ARIllegada2000,20261119,2
ARIllegada2000,20261120,2
ARIllegada2000,20261123,2
ARIllegada2000,20261124,2
ARIllegada2000,20261126,2
ARIllegada2000,20261127,2
ARIllegada2000,20261130,2
ARIllegada2000,20261201,2
ARIllegada2000,20261203,2
ARIllegada2000,20261204,2
ARIllegada2000,20261207,2
ARIllegada2000,20261208,2
ARIllegada2000,20261210,2
ARIllegada2000,20261211,2
ARIllegada2000,20261214,2
ARIllegada2000,20261215,2
ARIllegada2000,20261217,2
ARIllegada2000,20261218,2
ARIllegada2000,20261221,2
ARIllegada2000,20261222,2
ARIllegada2000,20261224,2
ARIllegada2000,20261225,2
ARIllegada2000,20261228,2
ARIllegada2000,20261229,2
ARIllegada2000,20261231,2
ARIllegada2000,20270101,2
ARIllegada2000,20270104,2
ARIllegada2000,20270105,2
ARIllegada2000,20270107,2
ARIllegada2000,20270108,2
ARIllegada2000,20270111,2
ARIllegada2000,20270112,2
ARIllegada2000,20270114,2
ARIllegada2000,20270115,2
ARIllegada2000,20270119,2
ARIllegada2000,20270126,2
ARIllegada2000,20270202,2
ARIllegada2000,20270209,2
ARIllegada2000,20270216,2
ARIllegada2000,20270223,2
ARIllegada2000,20270225,2
ARIllegada2000,20270226,2
ARIllegada2000,20270301,2
ARIllegada2000,20270302,2
ARIllegada2000,20270304,2
ARIllegada2000,20270305,2
ARIllegada2000,20270308,2
ARIllegada2000,20270309,2
ARIllegada2000,20270311,2
ARIllegada2000,20270312,2
ARIllegada2000,20270315,2
ARIllegada2000,20270316,2
ARIllegada2000,20270318,2
ARIllegada2000,20270319,2
ARIllegada2000,20270322,2
ARIllegada2000,20270323,2
ARIllegada2000,20270325,2
ARIllegada2000,20270326,2
ARIllegada2000,20270328,2
ARIllegada2000,20270330,2
ARIllegada2000,20270401,2
ARIllegada2000,20270402,2
ARIllegada2000,20270405,2
ARIllegada2000,20270408,2
ARIllegada2000,20270409,2
ARIllegada2000,20270412,2
ARIllegada2000,20270415,2
ARIllegada2000,20270416,2
ARIllegada2000,20270419,2
ARIllegada2200,20261102,2
ARIllegada2200,20261103,2
ARIllegada2200,20261104,2
ARIllegada2200,20261105,2
ARIllegada2200,20261106,2
ARIllegada2200,20261109,2
ARIllegada2200,20261110,2
ARIllegada2200,20261111,2
ARIllegada2200,20261112,2
ARIllegada2200,20261113,2
ARIllegada2200,20261116,2
ARIllegada2200,20261117,2
ARIllegada2200,20261118,2
ARIllegada2200,20261119,2
ARIllegada2200,20261120,2
ARIllegada2200,20261123,2
ARIllegada2200,20261124,2
ARIllegada2200,20261125,2
ARIllegada2200,20261126,2
ARIllegada2200,20261127,2
ARIllegada2200,20261130,2
ARIllegada2200,20261201,2
ARIllegada2200,20261202,2
ARIllegada2200,20261203,2
ARIllegada2200,20261204,2
ARIllegada2200,20261207,2
ARIllegada2200,20261208,2
ARIllegada2200,20261209,2
ARIllegada2200,20261210,2
ARIllegada2200,20261211,2
ARIllegada2200,20261214,2
ARIllegada2200,20261215,2
ARIllegada2200,20261216,2
ARIllegada2200,20261217,2
ARIllegada2200,20261218,2
ARIllegada2200,20261221,2
ARIllegada2200,20261222,2
ARIllegada2200,20261223,2
ARIllegada2200,20261224,2
ARIllegada2200,20261225,2
ARIllegada2200,20261228,2
ARIllegada2200,20261229,2
ARIllegada2200,20261230,2
ARIllegada2200,20261231,2
ARIllegada2200,20270101,2
ARIllegada2200,20270104,2
ARIllegada2200,20270111,2
ARIllegada2200,20270112,2
ARIllegada2200,20270113,2
ARIllegada2200,20270114,2
ARIllegada2200,20270118,2
ARIllegada2200,20270119,2
ARIllegada2200,20270120,2
ARIllegada2200,20270121,2
ARIllegada2200,20270122,2
ARIllegada2200,20270125,2
ARIllegada2200,20270126,2
ARIllegada2200,20270127,2
ARIllegada2200,20270128,2
ARIllegada2200,20270129,2
ARIllegada2200,20270201,2
ARIllegada2200,20270202,2
ARIllegada2200,20270203,2
ARIllegada2200,20270204,2
ARIllegada2200,20270205,2
ARIllegada2200,20270208,2
ARIllegada2200,20270209,2
ARIllegada2200,20270210,2
ARIllegada2200,20270211,2
ARIllegada2200,20270212,2
ARIllegada2200,20270215,2
ARIllegada2200,20270216,2
ARIllegada2200,20270217,2
ARIllegada2200,20270218,2
ARIllegada2200,20270219,2
ARIllegada2200,20270222,2
ARIllegada2200,20270223,2
ARIllegada2200,20270224,2
ARIllegada2200,20270225,2
ARIllegada2200,20270226,2
ARIllegada2200,20270301,2
ARIllegada2200,20270302,2
ARIllegada2200,20270303,2
ARIllegada2200,20270304,2
ARIllegada2200,20270305,2
ARIllegada2200,20270308,2
ARIllegada2200,20270309,2
ARIllegada2200,20270310,2
ARIllegada2200,20270311,2
ARIllegada2200,20270312,2
ARIllegada2200,20270315,2
ARIllegada2200,20270316,2
ARIllegada2200,20270317,2
ARIllegada2200,20270318,2
ARIllegada2200,20270319,2
ARIllegada2200,20270322,2
ARIllegada2200,20270323,2
ARIllegada2200,20270324,2
ARIllegada2200,20270325,2
ARIllegada2200,20270326,2
ARIllegada2200,20270328,2
ARIllegada0000,20261207,2
ARIllegada0000,20261214,2
ARIllegada0000,20261221,2
ARIllegada0000,20261228,2
ARIllegada0000,20270111,2
ARIllegada0000,20270118,2
ARIllegada0000,20270125,2
ARIllegada0000,20270201,2
ARIllegada1830,20261105,2
ARIllegada1830,20261108,2
ARIllegada1830,20261109,2
ARIllegada1830,20261110,2
ARIllegada1830,20261112,2
ARIllegada1830,20261113,2
ARIllegada1830,20261115,2
ARIllegada1830,20261116,2
ARIllegada1830,20261117,2
ARIllegada1830,20261119,2
ARIllegada1830,20261122,2
ARIllegada1830,20261123,2
ARIllegada1830,20261126,2
ARIllegada1830,20261129,2
ARIllegada1830,20261130,2
ARIllegada1830,20261201,2
ARIllegada1830,20261203,2
ARIllegada1830,20261206,2
ARIllegada1830,20261207,2
ARIllegada1830,20261208,2
ARIllegada1830,20261210,2
ARIllegada1830,20261213,2
ARIllegada1830,20261214,2
ARIllegada1830,20261215,2
ARIllegada1830,20261217,2
ARIllegada1830,20261218,2
ARIllegada1830,20261220,2
ARIllegada1830,20261221,2
ARIllegada1830,20261222,2
ARIllegada1830,20261224,2
ARIllegada1830,20261225,2
ARIllegada1830,20261227,2
ARIllegada1830,20261228,2
ARIllegada1830,20261229,2
ARIllegada1830,20261231,2
ARIllegada1830,20270101,2
ARIllegada1830,20270103,2
ARIllegada1830,20270104,2
ARIllegada1830,20270105,2
ARIllegada1830,20270107,2
ARIllegada1830,20270108,2
ARIllegada1830,20270110,2
ARIllegada1830,20270111,2
ARIllegada1830,20270114,2
ARIllegada1830,20270115,2
ARIllegada1830,20270117,2
ARIllegada1830,20270118,2
ARIllegada1830,20270119,2
ARIllegada1830,20270121,2
ARIllegada1830,20270122,2
ARIllegada1830,20270124,2
ARIllegada1830,20270125,2
ARIllegada1830,20270126,2
ARIllegada1830,20270128,2
ARIllegada1830,20270129,2
ARIllegada1830,20270131,2
ARIllegada1830,20270201,2
ARIllegada1830,20270202,2
ARIllegada1830,20270204,2
ARIllegada1830,20270205,2
ARIllegada1830,20270207,2
ARIllegada1830,20270208,2
ARIllegada1830,20270209,2
ARIllegada1830,20270211,2
ARIllegada1830,20270212,2
ARIllegada1830,20270214,2
ARIllegada1830,20270215,2
ARIllegada1830,20270216,2
ARIllegada1830,20270218,2
ARIllegada1830,20270219,2
ARIllegada1830,20270221,2
ARIllegada1830,20270222,2
ARIllegada1830,20270223,2
ARIllegada1830,20270225,2
ARIllegada1830,20270226,2
ARIllegada1830,20270228,2
ARIllegada1830,20270301,2
ARIllegada1830,20270302,2
ARIllegada1830,20270304,2
ARIllegada1830,20270305,2
ARIllegada1830,20270307,2
ARIllegada1830,20270308,2
ARIllegada1830,20270309,2
ARIllegada1830,20270312,2
ARIllegada1830,20270314,2
ARIllegada1830,20270315,2
ARIllegada1830,20270316,2
ARIllegada1830,20270318,2
ARIllegada1830,20270319,2
ARIllegada1830,20270323,2
ARIllegada1830,20270325,2
ARIllegada1830,20270326,2
ARIllegada2030,20261105,2
ARIllegada2030,20261108,2
ARIllegada2030,20261109,2
ARIllegada2030,20261112,2
ARIllegada2030,20261113,2
ARIllegada2030,20261115,2
ARIllegada2030,20261116,2
ARIllegada2030,20261119,2
ARIllegada2030,20261122,2
ARIllegada2030,20261123,2
ARIllegada2030,20261126,2
ARIllegada2030,20261129,2
ARIllegada2030,20261130,2
ARIllegada2030,20261201,2
ARIllegada2030,20261203,2
ARIllegada2030,20261206,2
ARIllegada2030,20261207,2
ARIllegada2030,20261208,2
ARIllegada2030,20261210,2
ARIllegada2030,20261213,2
ARIllegada2030,20261214,2
ARIllegada2030,20261215,2
ARIllegada2030,20261217,2
ARIllegada2030,20261218,2
ARIllegada2030,20261220,2
ARIllegada2030,20261221,2
ARIllegada2030,20261222,2
ARIllegada2030,20261224,2
ARIllegada2030,20261225,2
ARIllegada2030,20261227,2
ARIllegada2030,20261228,2
ARIllegada2030,20261229,2
ARIllegada2030,20261231,2
ARIllegada2030,20270101,2
ARIllegada2030,20270103,2
ARIllegada2030,20270104,2
ARIllegada2030,20270105,2
ARIllegada2030,20270107,2
ARIllegada2030,20270108,2
ARIllegada2030,20270110,2
ARIllegada2030,20270111,2
ARIllegada2030,20270112,2
ARIllegada2030,20270114,2
ARIllegada2030,20270115,2
ARIllegada2030,20270117,2
ARIllegada2030,20270118,2
ARIllegada2030,20270119,2
ARIllegada2030,20270121,2
ARIllegada2030,20270122,2
ARIllegada2030,20270124,2
ARIllegada2030,20270125,2
ARIllegada2030,20270126,2
ARIllegada2030,20270128,2
ARIllegada2030,20270129,2
ARIllegada2030,20270131,2
ARIllegada2030,20270201,2
ARIllegada2030,20270202,2
ARIllegada2030,20270204,2
ARIllegada2030,20270205,2
ARIllegada2030,20270207,2
ARIllegada2030,20270208,2
ARIllegada2030,20270209,2
ARIllegada2030,20270211,2
ARIllegada2030,20270212,2
ARIllegada2030,20270214,2
ARIllegada2030,20270215,2
ARIllegada2030,20270216,2
ARIllegada2030,20270218,2
ARIllegada2030,20270219,2
ARIllegada2030,20270221,2
ARIllegada2030,20270222,2
ARIllegada2030,20270223,2
ARIllegada2030,20270225,2
ARIllegada2030,20270228,2
ARIllegada2030,20270301,2
ARIllegada2030,20270302,2
ARIllegada2030,20270304,2
ARIllegada2030,20270305,2
ARIllegada2030,20270308,2
ARIllegada2030,20270309,2
ARIllegada2030,20270311,2
ARIllegada2030,20270312,2
ARIllegada2030,20270315,2
ARIllegada2030,20270316,2
ARIllegada2030,20270318,2
ARIllegada2030,20270319,2
ARIllegada2030,20270321,2
ARIllegada2030,20270322,2
ARIllegada2030,20270323,2
ARIllegada2030,20270325,2
ARIllegada2030,20270326,2
ARIllegada2030,20270328,2
ARIllegada2030,20270329,2
ARIllegada2030,20270330,2
ARIllegada2030,20270331,2
ARIllegada2030,20270401,2
ARIllegada2030,20270404,2
ARIllegada2030,20270406,2
ARIllegada2030,20270407,2
ARIllegada2030,20270409,2
ARIllegada2030,20270411,2
ARIllegada2030,20270413,2
ARIllegada2030,20270414,2
ARIllegada2030,20270416,2
ARIllegada2030,20270418,2
ARIllegada2030,20270420,2
ARIllegada2030,20270421,2
ARIllegada0930,20261107,2
ARIllegada0930,20261114,2
ARIllegada0930,20261121,2
ARIllegada0930,20261128,2
ARIllegada0930,20261218,2
ARIllegada0930,20261225,2
ARIllegada1430,20261113,2
ARIllegada1630,20261109,2
ARIllegada1630,20261111,2
ARIllegada1630,20261116,2
ARIllegada1630,20261118,2
ARIllegada1630,20261123,2
ARIllegada1630,20261125,2
ARIllegada1630,20261130,2
ARIllegada1630,20261207,2
ARIllegada1630,20261209,2
ARIllegada1630,20261214,2
ARIllegada1630,20261216,2
ARIllegada1630,20261221,2
ARIllegada1630,20261223,2
ARIllegada1630,20261228,2
ARIllegada1630,20261230,2
ARIllegada1630,20270106,2
ARIllegada1630,20270113,2
ARIllegada1630,20270120,2
ARIllegada1630,20270127,2
ARIllegada1630,20270203,2
ARIllegada1630,20270210,2
ARIllegada1630,20270217,2
ARIllegada1630,20270224,2
ARIllegada1630,20270303,2
ARIllegada1630,20270310,2
ARIllegada1630,20270317,2
ARIllegada1630,20270324,2
ARIllegada1100,20261113,2
ARIllegada1100,20261120,2
ARIllegada1100,20261127,2
ARIllegada1100,20261204,2
ARIllegada1100,20261205,2
ARIllegada1100,20261211,2
ARIllegada1100,20261212,2
ARIllegada1100,20261219,2
ARIllegada1100,20261226,2
ARIllegada1100,20270101,2
ARIllegada1100,20270102,2
ARIllegada1100,20270108,2
ARIllegada1100,20270109,2
ARIllegada1100,20270115,2
ARIllegada1100,20270116,2
ARIllegada1100,20270122,2
ARIllegada1100,20270123,2
ARIllegada1100,20270129,2
ARIllegada1100,20270130,2
ARIllegada1100,20270205,2
ARIllegada1100,20270206,2
ARIllegada1100,20270212,2
ARIllegada1100,20270213,2
ARIllegada1100,20270219,2
ARIllegada1100,20270220,2
ARIllegada1100,20270226,2
ARIllegada1100,20270227,2
ARIllegada1100,20270305,2
ARIllegada1100,20270306,2
ARIllegada1100,20270312,2
ARIllegada1100,20270313,2
ARIllegada1100,20270319,2
ARIllegada1100,20270320,2
ARIllegada1100,20270326,2
ARIllegada1100,20270327,2
ARIllegada1100,20270402,2
ARIllegada1100,20270403,2
ARIllegada1100,20270409,2
ARIllegada1100,20270416,2
ARIllegada1700,20261114,2
ARIllegada1700,20261128,2
ARIllegada0500,20261202,2
ARIllegada0500,20261205,2
ARIllegada0500,20261208,2
ARIllegada0500,20261209,2
ARIllegada0500,20261212,2
ARIllegada0500,20261216,2
ARIllegada0500,20261219,2
ARIllegada0500,20261221,2
ARIllegada0500,20261222,2
ARIllegada0500,20261226,2
ARIllegada0500,20261228,2
ARIllegada0500,20261229,2
ARIllegada0500,20270105,2
ARIllegada0500,20270106,2
ARIllegada0500,20270109,2
ARIllegada0500,20270112,2
ARIllegada0500,20270113,2
ARIllegada0500,20270116,2
ARIllegada2300,20270107,2
ARIllegada2300,20270111,2
ARIllegada2230,20270112,2
ARIllegada2230,20270113,2
ARIllegada2230,20270114,2
ARIllegada2230,20270115,2
ARIllegada2230,20270118,2
ARIllegada2230,20270119,2
ARIllegada2230,20270120,2
ARIllegada2230,20270121,2
ARIllegada2230,20270122,2
ARIllegada2230,20270125,2
ARIllegada2230,20270126,2
ARIllegada2230,20270127,2
ARIllegada2230,20270128,2
ARIllegada2230,20270129,2
ARIllegada2230,20270201,2
ARIllegada2230,20270202,2
ARIllegada2230,20270203,2
ARIllegada2230,20270204,2
ARIllegada2230,20270205,2
ARIllegada2230,20270207,2
ARIllegada2230,20270208,2
ARIllegada2230,20270209,2
ARIllegada2230,20270210,2
ARIllegada2230,20270211,2
ARIllegada2230,20270212,2
ARIllegada2230,20270214,2
ARIllegada2230,20270215,2
ARIllegada2230,20270216,2
ARIllegada2230,20270217,2
ARIllegada2230,20270218,2
ARIllegada2230,20270219,2
ARIllegada2230,20270221,2
ARIllegada2230,20270222,2
ARIllegada2230,20270223,2
ARIllegada2230,20270224,2
ARIllegada2230,20270225,2
ARIllegada2230,20270226,2
ARIllegada2230,20270228,2
ARIllegada2230,20270301,2
ARIllegada2230,20270302,2
ARIllegada2230,20270303,2
ARIllegada2230,20270304,2
ARIllegada2230,20270305,2
ARIllegada2230,20270307,2
ARIllegada2230,20270308,2
ARIllegada2230,20270309,2
ARIllegada2230,20270310,2
ARIllegada2230,20270311,2
ARIllegada2230,20270312,2
ARIllegada2230,20270314,2
ARIllegada2230,20270315,2
ARIllegada2230,20270316,2
ARIllegada2230,20270317,2
ARIllegada2230,20270318,2
ARIllegada2230,20270319,2
ARIllegada2230,20270321,2
ARIllegada2230,20270322,2
ARIllegada2230,20270323,2
ARIllegada2230,20270324,2
ARIllegada2230,20270325,2
ARIllegada2230,20270326,2
ARIllegada2230,20270328,2
ARIllegada2230,20270329,2
ARIllegada2230,20270330,2
ARIllegada2230,20270331,2
ARIllegada2230,20270401,2
ARIllegada2230,20270402,2
JULsalida0800,20261225,2
JULsalida0930,20261225,2
JULsalida1530,20270325,2
JULsalida1530,20270326,2
JULsalida1530,20270327,2
JULsalida1530,20270328,2
JULsalida1530,20270329,2
JULsalida1530,20270330,2
JULsalida1530,20270331,2
JULsalida1800,20261109,2
JULsalida1800,20261110,2
JULsalida1800,20261111,2
JULsalida1800,20261112,2
JULsalida1800,20261113,2
JULsalida1800,20261114,2
JULsalida1800,20261115,2
JULsalida1800,20261116,2
JULsalida1800,20261117,2
JULsalida1800,20261118,2
JULsalida1800,20261119,2
JULsalida1800,20261120,2
JULsalida1800,20261121,2
JULsalida1800,20261122,2
JULsalida1800,20261123,2
JULsalida1800,20261124,2
JULsalida1800,20261125,2
JULsalida1800,20261126,2
JULsalida1800,20261127,2
JULsalida1800,20261128,2
JULsalida1800,20261129,2
JULsalida1800,20261130,2
JULsalida1800,20261201,2
JULsalida1800,20261202,2
JULsalida1800,20261203,2
JULsalida1800,20261204,2
JULsalida1800,20261205,2
JULsalida1800,20261206,2
JULsalida1800,20261207,2
JULsalida1800,20261208,2
JULsalida1800,20261209,2
JULsalida1800,20261210,2
JULsalida1800,20261211,2
JULsalida1800,20261212,2
JULsalida1800,20261213,2
JULsalida1800,20261214,2
JULsalida1800,20261215,2
JULsalida1800,20261216,2
JULsalida1800,20261217,2
JULsalida1800,20261218,2
JULsalida1800,20261219,2
JULsalida1800,20261220,2
JULsalida1800,20261221,2
JULsalida1800,20261222,2
JULsalida1800,20261223,2
JULsalida1800,20261224,2
JULsalida1800,20261225,2
JULsalida1800,20261226,2
JULsalida1800,20261227,2
JULsalida1800,20261228,2
JULsalida1800,20261229,2
JULsalida1800,20261230,2
JULsalida1800,20261231,2
JULsalida1800,20270101,2
JULsalida1800,20270102,2
JULsalida1800,20270103,2
JULsalida1800,20270104,2
JULsalida1800,20270105,2
JULsalida1800,20270106,2
JULsalida1800,20270108,2
JULsalida1800,20270110,2
JULsalida1800,20270113,2
JULsalida1800,20270115,2
JULsalida1800,20270117,2
JULsalida1800,20270120,2
JULsalida1800,20270122,2
JULsalida1800,20270124,2
JULsalida1800,20270127,2
JULsalida1800,20270129,2
JULsalida1800,20270131,2
JULsalida1800,20270203,2
JULsalida1800,20270205,2
JULsalida1800,20270207,2
JULsalida1800,20270210,2
JULsalida1800,20270212,2
JULsalida1800,20270214,2
JULsalida1800,20270217,2
JULsalida1800,20270219,2
JULsalida1800,20270221,2
JULsalida1800,20270224,2
JULsalida1800,20270226,2
JULsalida1800,20270228,2
JULsalida1800,20270303,2
JULsalida1800,20270305,2
JULsalida1800,20270307,2
JULsalida1800,20270310,2
JULsalida1800,20270312,2
JULsalida1800,20270314,2
JULsalida1800,20270317,2
JULsalida1800,20270319,2
JULsalida1800,20270321,2
JULsalida1800,20270324,2
JULsalida1800,20270326,2
JULsalida1800,20270328,2
JULsalida1800,20270331,2
JULsalida1800,20270402,2
JULsalida1800,20270404,2
JULsalida1800,20270407,2
JULsalida1800,20270408,2
JULsalida1800,20270409,2
JULsalida1800,20270411,2
JULsalida1800,20270414,2
JULllegada0800,20261225,2
JULllegada0930,20261225,2
JULllegada1530,20270328,2
JULllegada1530,20270331,2
JULllegada1600,20261101,2
JULllegada1600,20261102,2
JULllegada1600,20261103,2
JULllegada1600,20261104,2
JULllegada1600,20261105,2
JULllegada1600,20261106,2
JULllegada1600,20261107,2
JULllegada1600,20261108,2
JULllegada1600,20261109,2
JULllegada1600,20261110,2
JULllegada1600,20261111,2
JULllegada1600,20261112,2
JULllegada1600,20261113,2
JULllegada1600,20261114,2
JULllegada1600,20261115,2
JULllegada1600,20261116,2
JULllegada1600,20261117,2
JULllegada1600,20261118,2
JULllegada1600,20261119,2
JULllegada1600,20261120,2
JULllegada1600,20261121,2
JULllegada1600,20261122,2
JULllegada1600,20261123,2
JULllegada1600,20261124,2
JULllegada1600,20261125,2
JULllegada1600,20261126,2
JULllegada1600,20261127,2
JULllegada1600,20261128,2
JULllegada1600,20261129,2
JULllegada1600,20261130,2
JULllegada1600,20261201,2
JULllegada1600,20261202,2
JULllegada1600,20261203,2
JULllegada1600,20261204,2
JULllegada1600,20261205,2
JULllegada1600,20261206,2
JULllegada1600,20261207,2
JULllegada1600,20261208,2
JULllegada1600,20261209,2
JULllegada1600,20261210,2
JULllegada1600,20261211,2
JULllegada1600,20261212,2
JULllegada1600,20261213,2
JULllegada1600,20261214,2
JULllegada1600,20261215,2
JULllegada1600,20261216,2
JULllegada1600,20261217,2
JULllegada1600,20261218,2
JULllegada1600,20261219,2
JULllegada1600,20261220,2
JULllegada1600,20261221,2
JULllegada1600,20261222,2
JULllegada1600,20261223,2
JULllegada1600,20261224,2
JULllegada1600,20261225,2
JULllegada1600,20261226,2
JULllegada1600,20261227,2
JULllegada1600,20261228,2
JULllegada1600,20261229,2
JULllegada1600,20261230,2
JULllegada1600,20261231,2
JULllegada1130,20261108,2
JULllegada1130,20261109,2
JULllegada1130,20261110,2
JULllegada1130,20261111,2
JULllegada1130,20261112,2
JULllegada1130,20261113,2
JULllegada1130,20261115,2
JULllegada1130,20261116,2
JULllegada1130,20261117,2
JULllegada1130,20261118,2
JULllegada1130,20261119,2
JULllegada1130,20261120,2
JULllegada1130,20261122,2
JULllegada1130,20261123,2
JULllegada1130,20261124,2
JULllegada1130,20261125,2
JULllegada1130,20261126,2
JULllegada1130,20261127,2
JULllegada1130,20261129,2
JULllegada1130,20261130,2
JULllegada1130,20261201,2
JULllegada1130,20261202,2
JULllegada1130,20261203,2
JULllegada1130,20261204,2
JULllegada1130,20261206,2
JULllegada1130,20261207,2
JULllegada1130,20261208,2
JULllegada1130,20261209,2
JULllegada1130,20261210,2
JULllegada1130,20261211,2
JULllegada1130,20261213,2
JULllegada1130,20261214,2
JULllegada1130,20261215,2
JULllegada1130,20261216,2
JULllegada1130,20261217,2
JULllegada1130,20261218,2
JULllegada1130,20261220,2
JULllegada1130,20261221,2
JULllegada1130,20261222,2
JULllegada1130,20261223,2
JULllegada1130,20261224,2
JULllegada1130,20261225,2
JULllegada1130,20261227,2
JULllegada1130,20261228,2
JULllegada1130,20261229,2
JULllegada1130,20261230,2
JULllegada1130,20261231,2
JULllegada1130,20270101,2
JULllegada1130,20270102,2
JULllegada1130,20270103,2
JULllegada1130,20270104,2
JULllegada1130,20270105,2
JULllegada1130,20270106,2
JULllegada1130,20270107,2
JULllegada1130,20270108,2
JULllegada1130,20270109,2
JULllegada1130,20270110,2
JULllegada1130,20270111,2
JULllegada1130,20270112,2
JULllegada1130,20270113,2
JULllegada1130,20270114,2
JULllegada1130,20270115,2
JULllegada1130,20270116,2
JULllegada1130,20270117,2
JULllegada1130,20270118,2
JULllegada1130,20270119,2
JULllegada1130,20270120,2
JULllegada1130,20270121,2
JULllegada1130,20270122,2
JULllegada1130,20270123,2
JULllegada1130,20270124,2
JULllegada1130,20270125,2
JULllegada1130,20270126,2
JULllegada1130,20270127,2
JULllegada1130,20270128,2
JULllegada1130,20270129,2
JULllegada1130,20270130,2
JULllegada1130,20270131,2
JULllegada1130,20270201,2
JULllegada1130,20270202,2
JULllegada1130,20270203,2
JULllegada1130,20270204,2
JULllegada1130,20270205,2
JULllegada1130,20270206,2
JULllegada1130,20270207,2
JULllegada1130,20270208,2
JULllegada1130,20270209,2
JULllegada1130,20270210,2
JULllegada1130,20270211,2
JULllegada1130,20270212,2
JULllegada1130,20270213,2
JULllegada1130,20270214,2
JULllegada1130,20270215,2
JULllegada1130,20270216,2
JULllegada1130,20270217,2
JULllegada1130,20270218,2
JULllegada1130,20270219,2
JULllegada1130,20270220,2
JULllegada1130,20270221,2
JULllegada1130,20270222,2
JULllegada1130,20270223,2
JULllegada1130,20270224,2
JULllegada1130,20270225,2
JULllegada1130,20270226,2
JULllegada1130,20270227,2
JULllegada1130,20270228,2
JULllegada1130,20270301,2
JULllegada1130,20270302,2
JULllegada1130,20270303,2
JULllegada1130,20270304,2
JULllegada1130,20270305,2
JULllegada1130,20270306,2
JULllegada1130,20270307,2
JULllegada1130,20270308,2
JULllegada1130,20270309,2
JULllegada1130,20270310,2
JULllegada1130,20270311,2
JULllegada1130,20270312,2
JULllegada1130,20270313,2
JULllegada1130,20270314,2
JULllegada1130,20270315,2
JULllegada1130,20270316,2
JULllegada1130,20270317,2
JULllegada1130,20270318,2
JULllegada1130,20270319,2
JULllegada1130,20270320,2
JULllegada1130,20270321,2
JULllegada1130,20270322,2
JULllegada1130,20270323,2
JULllegada1130,20270324,2
JULllegada1130,20270325,2
JULllegada1130,20270326,2
JULllegada1130,20270327,2
PIUsalida0730,20261031,2
PIUsalida0730,20270404,2
PIUsalida0730,20270411,2
PIUsalida0730,20270418,2
PIUsalida1200,20261029,2
PIUsalida1200,20261102,2
PIUsalida1200,20261103,2
PIUsalida1200,20261104,2
PIUsalida1200,20261105,2
PIUsalida1200,20261106,2
PIUsalida1200,20261107,2
PIUsalida1200,20261108,2
PIUsalida1200,20261109,2
PIUsalida1200,20261110,2
PIUsalida1200,20261111,2
PIUsalida1200,20261112,2
PIUsalida1200,20261113,2
PIUsalida1200,20261114,2
PIUsalida1200,20261115,2
PIUsalida1200,20261116,2
PIUsalida1200,20261117,2
PIUsalida1200,20261118,2
PIUsalida1200,20261119,2
PIUsalida1200,20261120,2
PIUsalida1200,20261121,2
PIUsalida1200,20261122,2
PIUsalida1200,20261123,2
PIUsalida1200,20261124,2
PIUsalida1200,20261125,2
PIUsalida1200,20261126,2
PIUsalida1200,20261127,2
PIUsalida1200,20261128,2
PIUsalida1200,20261129,2
PIUsalida1200,20261130,2
PIUsalida1200,20261201,2
PIUsalida1200,20261202,2
PIUsalida1200,20261203,2
PIUsalida1200,20261204,2
PIUsalida1200,20261205,2
PIUsalida1200,20261206,2
PIUsalida1200,20261207,2
PIUsalida1200,20261208,2
PIUsalida1200,20261209,2
PIUsalida1200,20261210,2
PIUsalida1200,20261211,2
PIUsalida1200,20261212,2
PIUsalida1200,20261213,2
PIUsalida1200,20261214,2
PIUsalida1200,20261215,2
PIUsalida1200,20261216,2
PIUsalida1200,20261217,2
PIUsalida1200,20261218,2
PIUsalida1200,20261219,2
PIUsalida1200,20261220,2
PIUsalida1200,20261221,2
PIUsalida1200,20261222,2
PIUsalida1200,20261223,2
PIUsalida1200,20261224,2
PIUsalida1200,20261225,2
PIUsalida1200,20261226,2
PIUsalida1200,20261227,2
PIUsalida1200,20261228,2
PIUsalida1200,20261229,2
PIUsalida1200,20261230,2
PIUsalida1200,20261231,2
PIUsalida1200,20270101,2
PIUsalida1200,20270102,2
PIUsalida1200,20270103,2
PIUsalida1200,20270104,2
PIUsalida1200,20270105,2
PIUsalida1200,20270106,2
PIUsalida1200,20270107,2
PIUsalida1200,20270108,2
PIUsalida1200,20270109,2
PIUsalida1200,20270110,2
PIUsalida1200,20270111,2
PIUsalida1200,20270112,2
PIUsalida1200,20270113,2
PIUsalida1200,20270114,2
PIUsalida1200,20270115,2
PIUsalida1200,20270116,2
PIUsalida1200,20270117,2
PIUsalida1200,20270118,2
PIUsalida1200,20270119,2
PIUsalida1200,20270120,2
PIUsalida1200,20270121,2
PIUsalida1200,20270122,2
PIUsalida1200,20270123,2
PIUsalida1200,20270124,2
PIUsalida1200,20270125,2
PIUsalida1200,20270126,2
PIUsalida1200,20270127,2
PIUsalida1200,20270128,2
PIUsalida1200,20270129,2
PIUsalida1200,20270130,2
PIUsalida1200,20270131,2
PIUsalida1200,20270201,2
PIUsalida1200,20270202,2
PIUsalida1200,20270203,2
PIUsalida1200,20270204,2
PIUsalida1200,20270205,2
PIUsalida1200,20270206,2
PIUsalida1200,20270207,2
PIUsalida1200,20270208,2
PIUsalida1200,20270209,2
PIUsalida1200,20270210,2
PIUsalida1200,20270211,2
PIUsalida1200,20270212,2
PIUsalida1200,20270213,2
PIUsalida1200,20270214,2
PIUsalida1200,20270215,2
PIUsalida1200,20270216,2
PIUsalida1200,20270217,2
PIUsalida1200,20270218,2
PIUsalida1200,20270219,2
PIUsalida1200,20270220,2
PIUsalida1200,20270221,2
PIUsalida1200,20270222,2
PIUsalida1200,20270223,2
PIUsalida1200,20270224,2
PIUsalida1200,20270225,2
PIUsalida1200,20270226,2
PIUsalida1200,20270227,2
PIUsalida1200,20270228,2
PIUsalida1200,20270303,2
PIUsalida1200,20270310,2
PIUsalida1200,20270317,2
PIUsalida1200,20270324,2
PIUsalida1200,20270327,2
PIUsalida1200,20270331,2
PIUsalida1200,20270401,2
PIUsalida1200,20270402,2
PIUsalida1200,20270403,2
PIUsalida1200,20270404,2
PIUsalida1200,20270405,2
PIUsalida1230,20261029,2
PIUsalida1230,20261031,2
PIUsalida1230,20261101,2
PIUsalida1230,20261103,2
PIUsalida1230,20261105,2
PIUsalida1230,20261108,2
PIUsalida1230,20261110,2
PIUsalida1230,20261112,2
PIUsalida1230,20261115,2
PIUsalida1230,20261117,2
PIUsalida1230,20261119,2
PIUsalida1230,20261122,2
PIUsalida1230,20261124,2
PIUsalida1230,20261126,2
PIUsalida1230,20261129,2
PIUsalida1230,20261203,2
PIUsalida1230,20261210,2
PIUsalida1230,20261217,2
PIUsalida1230,20261224,2
PIUsalida1230,20261231,2
PIUsalida1230,20270102,2
PIUsalida1230,20270103,2
PIUsalida1230,20270105,2
PIUsalida1230,20270107,2
PIUsalida1230,20270109,2
PIUsalida1230,20270110,2
PIUsalida1230,20270112,2
PIUsalida1230,20270114,2
PIUsalida1230,20270116,2
PIUsalida1230,20270117,2
PIUsalida1230,20270119,2
PIUsalida1230,20270121,2
PIUsalida1230,20270123,2
PIUsalida1230,20270124,2
PIUsalida1230,20270126,2
PIUsalida1230,20270128,2
PIUsalida1230,20270130,2
PIUsalida1230,20270131,2
PIUsalida1230,20270202,2
PIUsalida1230,20270204,2
PIUsalida1230,20270206,2
PIUsalida1230,20270207,2
PIUsalida1230,20270209,2
PIUsalida1230,20270211,2
PIUsalida1230,20270213,2
PIUsalida1230,20270214,2
PIUsalida1230,20270216,2
PIUsalida1230,20270218,2
PIUsalida1230,20270220,2
PIUsalida1230,20270221,2
PIUsalida1230,20270223,2
PIUsalida1230,20270225,2
PIUsalida1230,20270227,2
PIUsalida1230,20270228,2
PIUsalida1230,20270302,2
PIUsalida1230,20270304,2
PIUsalida1230,20270306,2
PIUsalida1230,20270307,2
PIUsalida1230,20270309,2
PIUsalida1230,20270311,2
PIUsalida1230,20270313,2
PIUsalida1230,20270314,2
PIUsalida1230,20270316,2
PIUsalida1230,20270318,2
PIUsalida1230,20270320,2
PIUsalida1230,20270321,2
PIUsalida1230,20270323,2
PIUsalida1230,20270325,2
PIUsalida1230,20270327,2
PIUsalida1230,20270328,2
PIUsalida1230,20270330,2
PIUsalida1230,20270404,2
PIUsalida1230,20270406,2
PIUsalida1230,20270411,2
PIUsalida1230,20270413,2
PIUsalida1230,20270418,2
PIUsalida1230,20270420,2
PIUsalida1300,20261101,2
PIUsalida1300,20261103,2
PIUsalida1300,20261104,2
PIUsalida1300,20261105,2
PIUsalida1300,20261107,2
PIUsalida1300,20261108,2
PIUsalida1300,20261110,2
PIUsalida1300,20261111,2
PIUsalida1300,20261112,2
PIUsalida1300,20261114,2
PIUsalida1300,20261115,2
PIUsalida1300,20261117,2
PIUsalida1300,20261118,2
PIUsalida1300,20261119,2
PIUsalida1300,20261121,2
PIUsalida1300,20261122,2
PIUsalida1300,20261125,2
PIUsalida1300,20261126,2
PIUsalida1300,20261129,2
PIUsalida1300,20261202,2
PIUsalida1300,20261203,2
PIUsalida1300,20261206,2
PIUsalida1300,20261209,2
PIUsalida1300,20261210,2
PIUsalida1300,20261213,2
PIUsalida1300,20261216,2
PIUsalida1300,20261217,2
PIUsalida1300,20261220,2
PIUsalida1300,20261223,2
PIUsalida1300,20261224,2
PIUsalida1300,20261230,2
PIUsalida1300,20261231,2
PIUsalida1300,20270101,2
PIUsalida1300,20270108,2
PIUsalida1300,20270115,2
PIUsalida1300,20270121,2
PIUsalida1300,20270122,2
PIUsalida1300,20270128,2
PIUsalida1300,20270129,2
PIUsalida1300,20270304,2
PIUsalida1300,20270305,2
PIUsalida1300,20270311,2
PIUsalida1300,20270312,2
PIUsalida1300,20270318,2
PIUsalida1300,20270319,2
PIUsalida1300,20270325,2
PIUsalida1300,20270326,2
PIUsalida1600,20261028,2
PIUsalida1600,20261029,2
PIUsalida1600,20261030,2
PIUsalida1600,20261031,2
PIUsalida1600,20261202,2
PIUsalida1600,20261207,2
PIUsalida1600,20261209,2
PIUsalida1600,20261214,2
PIUsalida1600,20261216,2
PIUsalida1600,20261221,2
PIUsalida1600,20261223,2
PIUsalida1600,20261228,2
PIUsalida1600,20261230,2
PIUsalida1600,20270104,2
PIUsalida1600,20270106,2
PIUsalida1600,20270111,2
PIUsalida1600,20270113,2
PIUsalida1600,20270118,2
PIUsalida1600,20270120,2
PIUsalida1600,20270125,2
PIUsalida1600,20270127,2
PIUsalida1600,20270203,2
PIUsalida1600,20270210,2
PIUsalida1600,20270217,2
PIUsalida1600,20270224,2
PIUsalida1600,20270301,2
PIUsalida1600,20270308,2
PIUsalida1600,20270315,2
PIUsalida1600,20270322,2
PIUsalida1630,20270418,2
PIUsalida1630,20270421,2
PIUsalida1700,20270419,2
PIUsalida1900,20261211,2
PIUsalida1900,20261218,2
PIUsalida1900,20261225,2
PIUsalida1900,20270101,2
PIUsalida1900,20270108,2
PIUsalida1900,20270115,2
PIUsalida1900,20270122,2
PIUsalida1900,20270129,2
PIUsalida1900,20270205,2
PIUsalida1900,20270212,2
PIUsalida1900,20270219,2
PIUsalida1900,20270226,2
PIUsalida1900,20270305,2
PIUsalida1900,20270312,2
PIUsalida1900,20270319,2
PIUsalida1900,20270326,2
PIUsalida1900,20270330,2
PIUsalida1900,20270331,2
PIUsalida1900,20270402,2
PIUsalida1900,20270404,2
PIUsalida1900,20270406,2
PIUsalida1900,20270407,2
PIUsalida1900,20270409,2
PIUsalida1900,20270411,2
PIUsalida1900,20270413,2
PIUsalida1900,20270414,2
PIUsalida1900,20270416,2
PIUsalida1900,20270418,2
PIUsalida1900,20270420,2
PIUsalida1900,20270421,2
PIUsalida2000,20261105,2
PIUsalida2000,20261107,2
PIUsalida2000,20261112,2
PIUsalida2000,20261114,2
PIUsalida2000,20261119,2
PIUsalida2000,20261121,2
PIUsalida2000,20261126,2
PIUsalida2000,20261128,2
PIUsalida2000,20261203,2
PIUsalida2000,20261205,2
PIUsalida2000,20261210,2
PIUsalida2000,20261212,2
PIUsalida2000,20261217,2
PIUsalida2000,20261219,2
PIUsalida2000,20261224,2
PIUsalida2000,20261226,2
PIUsalida2000,20261231,2
PIUsalida2000,20270101,2
PIUsalida2000,20270102,2
PIUsalida2000,20270107,2
PIUsalida2000,20270108,2
PIUsalida2000,20270109,2
PIUsalida2000,20270114,2
PIUsalida2000,20270115,2
PIUsalida2000,20270116,2
PIUsalida2000,20270121,2
PIUsalida2000,20270122,2
PIUsalida2000,20270123,2
PIUsalida2000,20270128,2
PIUsalida2000,20270129,2
PIUsalida2000,20270130,2
PIUsalida2000,20270204,2
PIUsalida2000,20270206,2
PIUsalida2000,20270211,2
PIUsalida2000,20270212,2
PIUsalida2000,20270213,2
PIUsalida2000,20270218,2
PIUsalida2000,20270219,2
PIUsalida2000,20270220,2
PIUsalida2000,20270225,2
PIUsalida2000,20270226,2
PIUsalida2000,20270227,2
PIUsalida2000,20270304,2
PIUsalida2000,20270305,2
PIUsalida2000,20270306,2
PIUsalida2000,20270311,2
PIUsalida2000,20270312,2
PIUsalida2000,20270313,2
PIUsalida2000,20270318,2
PIUsalida2000,20270319,2
PIUsalida2000,20270320,2
PIUsalida2000,20270325,2
PIUsalida2000,20270326,2
PIUsalida2000,20270327,2
PIUsalida2000,20270401,2
PIUsalida2000,20270402,2
PIUsalida2000,20270403,2
PIUsalida2000,20270408,2
PIUsalida2000,20270409,2
PIUsalida2000,20270410,2
PIUsalida2000,20270415,2
PIUsalida2000,20270416,2
PIUsalida2000,20270417,2
PIUsalida2100,20261204,2
PIUsalida2100,20261211,2
PIUsalida2100,20261218,2
PIUsalida2100,20261225,2
PIUsalida2100,20270101,2
PIUsalida2100,20270108,2
PIUsalida2100,20270115,2
PIUsalida2100,20270122,2
PIUsalida2100,20270129,2
PIUsalida2100,20270205,2
PIUsalida2100,20270212,2
PIUsalida2100,20270219,2
PIUsalida2100,20270226,2
PIUsalida2100,20270305,2
PIUsalida2100,20270312,2
PIUsalida2100,20270319,2
PIUsalida2100,20270326,2
PIUsalida2100,20270402,2
PIUsalida2100,20270409,2
PIUsalida2100,20270416,2
PIUsalida1330,20261031,2
PIUsalida1330,20261124,2
PIUsalida1330,20261201,2
PIUsalida1330,20261208,2
PIUsalida1330,20261215,2
PIUsalida1330,20261222,2
PIUsalida1330,20261229,2
PIUsalida1330,20270105,2
PIUsalida1330,20270112,2
PIUsalida1330,20270119,2
PIUsalida1330,20270126,2
PIUsalida1330,20270202,2
PIUsalida1330,20270209,2
PIUsalida1330,20270216,2
PIUsalida1330,20270223,2
PIUsalida1330,20270302,2
PIUsalida1330,20270309,2
PIUsalida1330,20270316,2
PIUsalida1330,20270323,2
PIUsalida1330,20270330,2
PIUsalida1330,20270406,2
PIUsalida1330,20270413,2
PIUsalida1330,20270420,2
PIUsalida1730,20261101,2
PIUsalida1730,20261102,2
PIUsalida1730,20261103,2
PIUsalida1730,20261104,2
PIUsalida1730,20261106,2
PIUsalida1730,20261108,2
PIUsalida1730,20261109,2
PIUsalida1730,20261110,2
PIUsalida1730,20261111,2
PIUsalida1730,20261112,2
PIUsalida1730,20261113,2
PIUsalida1730,20261115,2
PIUsalida1730,20261116,2
PIUsalida1730,20261117,2
PIUsalida1730,20261118,2
PIUsalida1730,20261120,2
PIUsalida1730,20261122,2
PIUsalida1730,20261123,2
PIUsalida1730,20261124,2
PIUsalida1730,20261125,2
PIUsalida1730,20261127,2
PIUsalida1730,20261129,2
PIUsalida1730,20261130,2
PIUsalida1730,20261201,2
PIUsalida1730,20261204,2
PIUsalida1730,20261206,2
PIUsalida1730,20261208,2
PIUsalida1730,20261211,2
PIUsalida1730,20261213,2
PIUsalida1730,20261215,2
PIUsalida1730,20261218,2
PIUsalida1730,20261220,2
PIUsalida1730,20261222,2
PIUsalida1730,20261225,2
PIUsalida1730,20261227,2
PIUsalida1730,20261229,2
PIUsalida1730,20270101,2
PIUsalida1730,20270103,2
PIUsalida1730,20270104,2
PIUsalida1730,20270105,2
PIUsalida1730,20270107,2
PIUsalida1730,20270108,2
PIUsalida1730,20270110,2
PIUsalida1730,20270111,2
PIUsalida1730,20270112,2
PIUsalida1730,20270114,2
PIUsalida1730,20270115,2
PIUsalida1730,20270117,2
PIUsalida1730,20270118,2
PIUsalida1730,20270119,2
PIUsalida1730,20270121,2
PIUsalida1730,20270122,2
PIUsalida1730,20270124,2
PIUsalida1730,20270125,2
PIUsalida1730,20270126,2
PIUsalida1730,20270128,2
PIUsalida1730,20270129,2
PIUsalida1730,20270131,2
PIUsalida1730,20270201,2
PIUsalida1730,20270202,2
PIUsalida1730,20270204,2
PIUsalida1730,20270207,2
PIUsalida1730,20270208,2
PIUsalida1730,20270209,2
PIUsalida1730,20270211,2
PIUsalida1730,20270212,2
PIUsalida1730,20270214,2
PIUsalida1730,20270215,2
PIUsalida1730,20270216,2
PIUsalida1730,20270218,2
PIUsalida1730,20270219,2
PIUsalida1730,20270221,2
PIUsalida1730,20270222,2
PIUsalida1730,20270223,2
PIUsalida1730,20270225,2
PIUsalida1730,20270226,2
PIUsalida1730,20270228,2
PIUsalida1730,20270328,2
PIUsalida1730,20270329,2
PIUsalida1730,20270330,2
PIUsalida1730,20270401,2
PIUsalida1730,20270402,2
PIUsalida1730,20270404,2
PIUsalida1730,20270406,2
PIUsalida1730,20270408,2
PIUsalida1730,20270409,2
PIUsalida1730,20270411,2
PIUsalida1730,20270413,2
PIUsalida1730,20270415,2
PIUsalida1730,20270416,2
PIUsalida1730,20270418,2
PIUsalida1730,20270420,2
PIUsalida2130,20261031,2
PIUsalida2130,20261101,2
PIUsalida2130,20261108,2
PIUsalida2130,20261115,2
PIUsalida2130,20261122,2
PIUsalida2130,20261129,2
PIUsalida2130,20261205,2
PIUsalida2130,20261206,2
PIUsalida2130,20261212,2
PIUsalida2130,20261213,2
PIUsalida2130,20261219,2
PIUsalida2130,20261220,2
PIUsalida2130,20261226,2
PIUsalida2130,20261227,2
PIUsalida2130,20270102,2
PIUsalida2130,20270103,2
PIUsalida2130,20270109,2
PIUsalida2130,20270110,2
PIUsalida2130,20270116,2
PIUsalida2130,20270117,2
PIUsalida2130,20270123,2
PIUsalida2130,20270124,2
PIUsalida2130,20270130,2
PIUsalida2130,20270131,2
PIUsalida2130,20270206,2
PIUsalida2130,20270207,2
PIUsalida2130,20270213,2
PIUsalida2130,20270214,2
PIUsalida2130,20270220,2
PIUsalida2130,20270221,2
PIUsalida2130,20270227,2
PIUsalida2130,20270228,2
PIUsalida2130,20270306,2
PIUsalida2130,20270307,2
PIUsalida2130,20270313,2
PIUsalida2130,20270314,2
PIUsalida2130,20270320,2
PIUsalida2130,20270321,2
PIUsalida2130,20270327,2
PIUsalida2130,20270328,2
PIUsalida2130,20270403,2
PIUsalida2130,20270406,2
PIUsalida2130,20270407,2
PIUsalida2130,20270408,2
PIUsalida2130,20270410,2
PIUsalida2130,20270413,2
PIUsalida2130,20270414,2
PIUsalida2130,20270415,2
PIUsalida2130,20270417,2
PIUsalida2200,20261112,2
PIUsalida2200,20261114,2
PIUsalida2200,20261119,2
PIUsalida2200,20261121,2
PIUsalida2200,20261126,2
PIUsalida2200,20261128,2
PIUsalida2200,20261203,2
PIUsalida2200,20261205,2
PIUsalida2200,20261210,2
PIUsalida2200,20261212,2
PIUsalida2200,20261217,2
PIUsalida2200,20261219,2
PIUsalida2200,20261224,2
PIUsalida2200,20261226,2
PIUsalida2200,20261231,2
PIUsalida2200,20270102,2
PIUsalida2200,20270107,2
PIUsalida2200,20270109,2
PIUsalida2200,20270114,2
PIUsalida2200,20270116,2
PIUsalida2200,20270121,2
PIUsalida2200,20270123,2
PIUsalida2200,20270128,2
PIUsalida2200,20270130,2
PIUsalida2200,20270204,2
PIUsalida2200,20270206,2
PIUsalida2200,20270211,2
PIUsalida2200,20270213,2
PIUsalida2200,20270218,2
PIUsalida2200,20270220,2
PIUsalida2200,20270225,2
PIUsalida2200,20270227,2
PIUsalida2200,20270304,2
PIUsalida2200,20270306,2
PIUsalida2200,20270311,2
PIUsalida2200,20270313,2
PIUsalida2200,20270318,2
PIUsalida2200,20270320,2
PIUsalida2200,20270325,2
PIUsalida2200,20270327,2
PIUsalida2200,20270403,2
PIUsalida2200,20270410,2
PIUsalida2200,20270417,2
PIUsalida1100,20261207,2
PIUsalida1100,20261214,2
PIUsalida1100,20261221,2
PIUsalida1100,20261228,2
PIUsalida1100,20270101,2
PIUsalida1100,20270104,2
PIUsalida1100,20270108,2
PIUsalida1100,20270111,2
PIUsalida1100,20270115,2
PIUsalida1100,20270118,2
PIUsalida1100,20270122,2
PIUsalida1100,20270125,2
PIUsalida1100,20270129,2
PIUsalida1100,20270201,2
PIUsalida1100,20270205,2
PIUsalida1100,20270208,2
PIUsalida1100,20270212,2
PIUsalida1100,20270215,2
PIUsalida1100,20270219,2
PIUsalida1100,20270222,2
PIUsalida1100,20270226,2
PIUsalida1100,20270301,2
PIUsalida1100,20270305,2
PIUsalida1100,20270308,2
PIUsalida1100,20270312,2
PIUsalida1100,20270315,2
PIUsalida1100,20270319,2
PIUsalida1100,20270322,2
PIUsalida1100,20270326,2
PIUsalida1100,20270329,2
PIUsalida1100,20270402,2
PIUsalida1100,20270409,2
PIUsalida1100,20270416,2
PIUsalida0800,20270105,2
PIUsalida0800,20270106,2
PIUsalida0800,20270107,2
PIUsalida0800,20270108,2
PIUsalida0800,20270109,2
PIUsalida0800,20270110,2
PIUsalida0800,20270112,2
PIUsalida0800,20270113,2
PIUsalida0800,20270114,2
PIUsalida0800,20270115,2
PIUsalida0800,20270116,2
PIUsalida0800,20270117,2
PIUsalida0800,20270119,2
PIUsalida0800,20270120,2
PIUsalida0800,20270121,2
PIUsalida0800,20270122,2
PIUsalida0800,20270123,2
PIUsalida0800,20270124,2
PIUsalida0800,20270126,2
PIUsalida0800,20270127,2
PIUsalida0800,20270128,2
PIUsalida0800,20270129,2
PIUsalida0800,20270130,2
PIUsalida0800,20270131,2
PIUsalida0800,20270202,2
PIUsalida0800,20270203,2
PIUsalida0800,20270204,2
PIUsalida0800,20270205,2
PIUsalida0800,20270206,2
PIUsalida0800,20270207,2
PIUsalida0800,20270209,2
PIUsalida0800,20270210,2
PIUsalida0800,20270211,2
PIUsalida0800,20270212,2
PIUsalida0800,20270213,2
PIUsalida0800,20270214,2
PIUsalida0800,20270216,2
PIUsalida0800,20270217,2
PIUsalida0800,20270218,2
PIUsalida0800,20270219,2
PIUsalida0800,20270220,2
PIUsalida0800,20270221,2
PIUsalida0800,20270223,2
PIUsalida0800,20270224,2
PIUsalida0800,20270225,2
PIUsalida0800,20270226,2
PIUsalida0800,20270227,2
PIUsalida0800,20270228,2
PIUsalida0800,20270324,2
PIUsalida0800,20270325,2
PIUsalida0800,20270326,2
PIUsalida0800,20270327,2
PIUsalida0800,20270328,2
PIUsalida0800,20270331,2
PIUsalida0800,20270401,2
PIUsalida0800,20270402,2
PIUsalida0800,20270403,2
PIUsalida0800,20270404,2
PIUsalida0800,20270407,2
PIUsalida0800,20270408,2
PIUsalida0800,20270409,2
PIUsalida0800,20270410,2
PIUsalida0800,20270411,2
PIUsalida0800,20270414,2
PIUsalida0800,20270415,2
PIUsalida0800,20270416,2
PIUsalida0800,20270417,2
PIUsalida0800,20270418,2
PIUllegada0730,20261031,2
PIUllegada0730,20261213,2
PIUllegada0730,20261227,2
PIUllegada0730,20270103,2
PIUllegada0730,20270110,2
PIUllegada0730,20270117,2
PIUllegada0730,20270124,2
PIUllegada0730,20270131,2
PIUllegada0730,20270207,2
PIUllegada0730,20270214,2
PIUllegada0730,20270221,2
PIUllegada0730,20270228,2
PIUllegada0730,20270307,2
PIUllegada0730,20270314,2
PIUllegada0730,20270321,2
PIUllegada0730,20270404,2
PIUllegada0730,20270411,2
PIUllegada0730,20270418,2
PIUllegada1130,20261101,2
PIUllegada1130,20261103,2
PIUllegada1130,20261105,2
PIUllegada1130,20261106,2
PIUllegada1130,20261107,2
PIUllegada1130,20261108,2
PIUllegada1130,20261110,2
PIUllegada1130,20261112,2
PIUllegada1130,20261113,2
PIUllegada1130,20261114,2
PIUllegada1130,20261115,2
PIUllegada1130,20261117,2
PIUllegada1130,20261119,2
PIUllegada1130,20261120,2
PIUllegada1130,20261121,2
PIUllegada1130,20261122,2
PIUllegada1130,20261124,2
PIUllegada1130,20261126,2
PIUllegada1130,20261127,2
PIUllegada1130,20261128,2
PIUllegada1130,20261129,2
PIUllegada1130,20261217,2
PIUllegada1130,20261218,2
PIUllegada1130,20261219,2
PIUllegada1130,20261220,2
PIUllegada1130,20261222,2
PIUllegada1130,20261224,2
PIUllegada1130,20261225,2
PIUllegada1130,20261226,2
PIUllegada1130,20261227,2
PIUllegada1130,20261229,2
PIUllegada1130,20261231,2
PIUllegada1130,20270101,2
PIUllegada1130,20270102,2
PIUllegada1130,20270103,2
PIUllegada1130,20270105,2
PIUllegada1130,20270106,2
PIUllegada1130,20270107,2
PIUllegada1130,20270108,2
PIUllegada1130,20270109,2
PIUllegada1130,20270110,2
PIUllegada1130,20270112,2
PIUllegada1130,20270113,2
PIUllegada1130,20270114,2
PIUllegada1130,20270115,2
PIUllegada1130,20270116,2
PIUllegada1130,20270117,2
PIUllegada1130,20270119,2
PIUllegada1130,20270120,2
PIUllegada1130,20270121,2
PIUllegada1130,20270122,2
PIUllegada1130,20270123,2
PIUllegada1130,20270124,2
PIUllegada1130,20270126,2
PIUllegada1130,20270127,2
PIUllegada1130,20270128,2
PIUllegada1130,20270129,2
PIUllegada1130,20270130,2
PIUllegada1130,20270131,2
PIUllegada1130,20270202,2
PIUllegada1130,20270203,2
PIUllegada1130,20270204,2
PIUllegada1130,20270205,2
PIUllegada1130,20270206,2
PIUllegada1130,20270207,2
PIUllegada1130,20270209,2
PIUllegada1130,20270210,2
PIUllegada1130,20270211,2
PIUllegada1130,20270212,2
PIUllegada1130,20270213,2
PIUllegada1130,20270214,2
PIUllegada1130,20270216,2
PIUllegada1130,20270217,2
PIUllegada1130,20270218,2
PIUllegada1130,20270219,2
PIUllegada1130,20270220,2
PIUllegada1130,20270221,2
PIUllegada1130,20270223,2
PIUllegada1130,20270224,2
PIUllegada1130,20270225,2
PIUllegada1130,20270226,2
PIUllegada1130,20270227,2
PIUllegada1130,20270228,2
PIUllegada1130,20270302,2
PIUllegada1130,20270303,2
PIUllegada1130,20270304,2
PIUllegada1130,20270305,2
PIUllegada1130,20270306,2
PIUllegada1130,20270307,2
PIUllegada1130,20270309,2
PIUllegada1130,20270310,2
PIUllegada1130,20270311,2
PIUllegada1130,20270312,2
PIUllegada1130,20270313,2
PIUllegada1130,20270314,2
PIUllegada1130,20270316,2
PIUllegada1130,20270317,2
PIUllegada1130,20270318,2
PIUllegada1130,20270319,2
PIUllegada1130,20270320,2
PIUllegada1130,20270321,2
PIUllegada1130,20270323,2
PIUllegada1130,20270324,2
PIUllegada1130,20270325,2
PIUllegada1130,20270326,2
PIUllegada1130,20270327,2
PIUllegada1130,20270331,2
PIUllegada1130,20270401,2
PIUllegada1130,20270402,2
PIUllegada1130,20270403,2
PIUllegada1130,20270404,2
PIUllegada1230,20261028,2
PIUllegada1230,20261029,2
PIUllegada1230,20261030,2
PIUllegada1230,20261031,2
PIUllegada1230,20261101,2
PIUllegada1230,20261103,2
PIUllegada1230,20261104,2
PIUllegada1230,20261105,2
PIUllegada1230,20261108,2
PIUllegada1230,20261110,2
PIUllegada1230,20261111,2
PIUllegada1230,20261112,2
PIUllegada1230,20261115,2
PIUllegada1230,20261117,2
PIUllegada1230,20261118,2
PIUllegada1230,20261119,2
PIUllegada1230,20261122,2
PIUllegada1230,20261124,2
PIUllegada1230,20261125,2
PIUllegada1230,20261126,2
PIUllegada1230,20261129,2
PIUllegada1230,20261201,2
PIUllegada1230,20261202,2
PIUllegada1230,20261203,2
PIUllegada1230,20261208,2
PIUllegada1230,20261209,2
PIUllegada1230,20261210,2
PIUllegada1230,20261215,2
PIUllegada1230,20261216,2
PIUllegada1230,20261217,2
PIUllegada1230,20261222,2
PIUllegada1230,20261223,2
PIUllegada1230,20261224,2
PIUllegada1230,20261229,2
PIUllegada1230,20261230,2
PIUllegada1230,20261231,2
PIUllegada1230,20270101,2
PIUllegada1230,20270102,2
PIUllegada1230,20270103,2
PIUllegada1230,20270105,2
PIUllegada1230,20270106,2
PIUllegada1230,20270107,2
PIUllegada1230,20270108,2
PIUllegada1230,20270109,2
PIUllegada1230,20270110,2
PIUllegada1230,20270112,2
PIUllegada1230,20270113,2
PIUllegada1230,20270114,2
PIUllegada1230,20270115,2
PIUllegada1230,20270116,2
PIUllegada1230,20270117,2
PIUllegada1230,20270119,2
PIUllegada1230,20270120,2
PIUllegada1230,20270121,2
PIUllegada1230,20270122,2
PIUllegada1230,20270123,2
PIUllegada1230,20270124,2
PIUllegada1230,20270126,2
PIUllegada1230,20270127,2
PIUllegada1230,20270128,2
PIUllegada1230,20270129,2
PIUllegada1230,20270130,2
PIUllegada1230,20270131,2
PIUllegada1230,20270202,2
PIUllegada1230,20270203,2
PIUllegada1230,20270204,2
PIUllegada1230,20270205,2
PIUllegada1230,20270206,2
PIUllegada1230,20270207,2
PIUllegada1230,20270208,2
PIUllegada1230,20270209,2
PIUllegada1230,20270210,2
PIUllegada1230,20270211,2
PIUllegada1230,20270213,2
PIUllegada1230,20270216,2
PIUllegada1230,20270217,2
PIUllegada1230,20270220,2
PIUllegada1230,20270223,2
PIUllegada1230,20270224,2
PIUllegada1230,20270227,2
PIUllegada1230,20270302,2
PIUllegada1230,20270303,2
PIUllegada1230,20270304,2
PIUllegada1230,20270305,2
PIUllegada1230,20270306,2
PIUllegada1230,20270307,2
PIUllegada1230,20270309,2
PIUllegada1230,20270310,2
PIUllegada1230,20270311,2
PIUllegada1230,20270312,2
PIUllegada1230,20270313,2
PIUllegada1230,20270314,2
PIUllegada1230,20270316,2
PIUllegada1230,20270317,2
PIUllegada1230,20270318,2
PIUllegada1230,20270319,2
PIUllegada1230,20270320,2
PIUllegada1230,20270321,2
PIUllegada1230,20270323,2
PIUllegada1230,20270324,2
PIUllegada1230,20270325,2
PIUllegada1230,20270326,2
PIUllegada1230,20270327,2
PIUllegada1230,20270328,2
PIUllegada1230,20270330,2
PIUllegada1230,20270331,2
PIUllegada1300,20261101,2
PIUllegada1300,20261103,2
PIUllegada1300,20261104,2
PIUllegada1300,20261105,2
PIUllegada1300,20261106,2
PIUllegada1300,20261107,2
PIUllegada1300,20261108,2
PIUllegada1300,20261110,2
PIUllegada1300,20261111,2
PIUllegada1300,20261112,2
PIUllegada1300,20261113,2
PIUllegada1300,20261114,2
PIUllegada1300,20261115,2
PIUllegada1300,20261117,2
PIUllegada1300,20261118,2
PIUllegada1300,20261119,2
PIUllegada1300,20261120,2
PIUllegada1300,20261121,2
PIUllegada1300,20261122,2
PIUllegada1300,20261125,2
PIUllegada1300,20261126,2
PIUllegada1300,20261127,2
PIUllegada1300,20261129,2
PIUllegada1300,20261202,2
PIUllegada1300,20261203,2
PIUllegada1300,20261204,2
PIUllegada1300,20261206,2
PIUllegada1300,20261209,2
PIUllegada1300,20261210,2
PIUllegada1300,20261211,2
PIUllegada1300,20261213,2
PIUllegada1300,20261216,2
PIUllegada1300,20261217,2
PIUllegada1300,20261218,2
PIUllegada1300,20261220,2
PIUllegada1300,20261223,2
PIUllegada1300,20261224,2
PIUllegada1300,20261225,2
PIUllegada1300,20261230,2
PIUllegada1300,20261231,2
PIUllegada1300,20270101,2
PIUllegada1300,20270108,2
PIUllegada1300,20270115,2
PIUllegada1300,20270122,2
PIUllegada1300,20270129,2
PIUllegada1300,20270205,2
PIUllegada1300,20270212,2
PIUllegada1300,20270219,2
PIUllegada1300,20270226,2
PIUllegada1300,20270305,2
PIUllegada1300,20270312,2
PIUllegada1300,20270319,2
PIUllegada1300,20270326,2
PIUllegada1700,20261205,2
PIUllegada1700,20261207,2
PIUllegada1700,20261212,2
PIUllegada1700,20261214,2
PIUllegada1700,20261219,2
PIUllegada1700,20261221,2
PIUllegada1700,20261226,2
PIUllegada1700,20261228,2
PIUllegada1700,20270102,2
PIUllegada1700,20270104,2
PIUllegada1700,20270109,2
PIUllegada1700,20270111,2
PIUllegada1700,20270116,2
PIUllegada1700,20270118,2
PIUllegada1700,20270123,2
PIUllegada1700,20270125,2
PIUllegada1700,20270130,2
PIUllegada1700,20270201,2
PIUllegada1700,20270208,2
PIUllegada1700,20270215,2
PIUllegada1700,20270222,2
PIUllegada1700,20270301,2
PIUllegada1700,20270308,2
PIUllegada1700,20270315,2
PIUllegada1700,20270322,2
PIUllegada1700,20270403,2
PIUllegada1700,20270405,2
PIUllegada1700,20270410,2
PIUllegada1700,20270412,2
PIUllegada1700,20270417,2
PIUllegada1700,20270419,2
PIUllegada2000,20261105,2
PIUllegada2000,20261107,2
PIUllegada2000,20261112,2
PIUllegada2000,20261114,2
PIUllegada2000,20261119,2
PIUllegada2000,20261121,2
PIUllegada2000,20261126,2
PIUllegada2000,20261128,2
PIUllegada2000,20261203,2
PIUllegada2000,20261205,2
PIUllegada2000,20261210,2
PIUllegada2000,20261212,2
PIUllegada2000,20261217,2
PIUllegada2000,20261219,2
PIUllegada2000,20261224,2
PIUllegada2000,20261226,2
PIUllegada2000,20261231,2
PIUllegada2000,20270101,2
PIUllegada2000,20270102,2
PIUllegada2000,20270107,2
PIUllegada2000,20270108,2
PIUllegada2000,20270109,2
PIUllegada2000,20270114,2
PIUllegada2000,20270115,2
PIUllegada2000,20270116,2
PIUllegada2000,20270121,2
PIUllegada2000,20270122,2
PIUllegada2000,20270123,2
PIUllegada2000,20270128,2
PIUllegada2000,20270129,2
PIUllegada2000,20270130,2
PIUllegada2000,20270204,2
PIUllegada2000,20270206,2
PIUllegada2000,20270211,2
PIUllegada2000,20270212,2
PIUllegada2000,20270213,2
PIUllegada2000,20270218,2
PIUllegada2000,20270219,2
PIUllegada2000,20270220,2
PIUllegada2000,20270225,2
PIUllegada2000,20270226,2
PIUllegada2000,20270227,2
PIUllegada2000,20270304,2
PIUllegada2000,20270305,2
PIUllegada2000,20270306,2
PIUllegada2000,20270311,2
PIUllegada2000,20270312,2
PIUllegada2000,20270313,2
PIUllegada2000,20270318,2
PIUllegada2000,20270319,2
PIUllegada2000,20270320,2
PIUllegada2000,20270325,2
PIUllegada2000,20270326,2
PIUllegada2000,20270327,2
PIUllegada2000,20270401,2
PIUllegada2000,20270402,2
PIUllegada2000,20270403,2
PIUllegada2000,20270408,2
PIUllegada2000,20270409,2
PIUllegada2000,20270410,2
PIUllegada2000,20270415,2
PIUllegada2000,20270416,2
PIUllegada2000,20270417,2
PIUllegada2100,20261204,2
PIUllegada2100,20261211,2
PIUllegada2100,20261218,2
PIUllegada2100,20261225,2
PIUllegada2100,20270101,2
PIUllegada2100,20270108,2
PIUllegada2100,20270115,2
PIUllegada2100,20270122,2
PIUllegada2100,20270129,2
PIUllegada2100,20270205,2
PIUllegada2100,20270212,2
PIUllegada2100,20270219,2
PIUllegada2100,20270226,2
PIUllegada2100,20270305,2
PIUllegada2100,20270312,2
PIUllegada2100,20270319,2
PIUllegada2100,20270326,2
PIUllegada2100,20270402,2
PIUllegada2100,20270409,2
PIUllegada2100,20270416,2
PIUllegada1330,20261031,2
PIUllegada1330,20261124,2
PIUllegada1330,20261201,2
PIUllegada1330,20261208,2
PIUllegada1330,20261215,2
PIUllegada1330,20261222,2
PIUllegada1330,20261229,2
PIUllegada1330,20270105,2
PIUllegada1330,20270112,2
PIUllegada1330,20270119,2
PIUllegada1330,20270126,2
PIUllegada1330,20270202,2
PIUllegada1330,20270209,2
PIUllegada1330,20270216,2
PIUllegada1330,20270223,2
PIUllegada1330,20270302,2
PIUllegada1330,20270309,2
PIUllegada1330,20270316,2
PIUllegada1330,20270323,2
PIUllegada1330,20270330,2
PIUllegada1330,20270406,2
PIUllegada1330,20270413,2
PIUllegada1330,20270420,2
PIUllegada1730,20261101,2
PIUllegada1730,20261102,2
PIUllegada1730,20261103,2
PIUllegada1730,20261104,2
PIUllegada1730,20261106,2
PIUllegada1730,20261108,2
PIUllegada1730,20261109,2
PIUllegada1730,20261110,2
PIUllegada1730,20261111,2
PIUllegada1730,20261112,2
PIUllegada1730,20261113,2
PIUllegada1730,20261115,2
PIUllegada1730,20261116,2
PIUllegada1730,20261117,2
PIUllegada1730,20261118,2
PIUllegada1730,20261120,2
PIUllegada1730,20261122,2
PIUllegada1730,20261123,2
PIUllegada1730,20261124,2
PIUllegada1730,20261125,2
PIUllegada1730,20261127,2
PIUllegada1730,20261129,2
PIUllegada1730,20261130,2
PIUllegada1730,20261201,2
PIUllegada1730,20261204,2
PIUllegada1730,20261206,2
PIUllegada1730,20261208,2
PIUllegada1730,20261211,2
PIUllegada1730,20261213,2
PIUllegada1730,20261215,2
PIUllegada1730,20261218,2
PIUllegada1730,20261220,2
PIUllegada1730,20261222,2
PIUllegada1730,20261225,2
PIUllegada1730,20261227,2
PIUllegada1730,20261229,2
PIUllegada1730,20270101,2
PIUllegada1730,20270103,2
PIUllegada1730,20270104,2
PIUllegada1730,20270105,2
PIUllegada1730,20270107,2
PIUllegada1730,20270108,2
PIUllegada1730,20270110,2
PIUllegada1730,20270111,2
PIUllegada1730,20270112,2
PIUllegada1730,20270114,2
PIUllegada1730,20270115,2
PIUllegada1730,20270117,2
PIUllegada1730,20270118,2
PIUllegada1730,20270119,2
PIUllegada1730,20270121,2
PIUllegada1730,20270122,2
PIUllegada1730,20270124,2
PIUllegada1730,20270125,2
PIUllegada1730,20270126,2
PIUllegada1730,20270128,2
PIUllegada1730,20270129,2
PIUllegada1730,20270131,2
PIUllegada1730,20270201,2
PIUllegada1730,20270202,2
PIUllegada1730,20270204,2
PIUllegada1730,20270207,2
PIUllegada1730,20270208,2
PIUllegada1730,20270209,2
PIUllegada1730,20270210,2
PIUllegada1730,20270211,2
PIUllegada1730,20270212,2
PIUllegada1730,20270214,2
PIUllegada1730,20270215,2
PIUllegada1730,20270216,2
PIUllegada1730,20270218,2
PIUllegada1730,20270219,2
PIUllegada1730,20270221,2
PIUllegada1730,20270222,2
PIUllegada1730,20270223,2
PIUllegada1730,20270225,2
PIUllegada1730,20270226,2
PIUllegada1730,20270228,2
PIUllegada1730,20270328,2
PIUllegada1730,20270329,2
PIUllegada1730,20270330,2
PIUllegada1730,20270401,2
PIUllegada1730,20270402,2
PIUllegada1730,20270404,2
PIUllegada1730,20270406,2
PIUllegada1730,20270408,2
PIUllegada1730,20270409,2
PIUllegada1730,20270411,2
PIUllegada1730,20270413,2
PIUllegada1730,20270415,2
PIUllegada1730,20270416,2
PIUllegada1730,20270418,2
PIUllegada1730,20270420,2
PIUllegada1900,20261102,2
PIUllegada1900,20261109,2
PIUllegada1900,20261116,2
PIUllegada1900,20261123,2
PIUllegada1900,20261130,2
PIUllegada1900,20261203,2
PIUllegada1900,20261209,2
PIUllegada1900,20261211,2
PIUllegada1900,20261216,2
PIUllegada1900,20261218,2
PIUllegada1900,20261223,2
PIUllegada1900,20261225,2
PIUllegada1900,20261230,2
PIUllegada1900,20270101,2
PIUllegada1900,20270103,2
PIUllegada1900,20270106,2
PIUllegada1900,20270108,2
PIUllegada1900,20270110,2
PIUllegada1900,20270113,2
PIUllegada1900,20270115,2
PIUllegada1900,20270117,2
PIUllegada1900,20270120,2
PIUllegada1900,20270122,2
PIUllegada1900,20270127,2
PIUllegada1900,20270129,2
PIUllegada1900,20270131,2
PIUllegada1900,20270203,2
PIUllegada1900,20270205,2
PIUllegada1900,20270207,2
PIUllegada1900,20270210,2
PIUllegada1900,20270212,2
PIUllegada1900,20270214,2
PIUllegada1900,20270217,2
PIUllegada1900,20270219,2
PIUllegada1900,20270221,2
PIUllegada1900,20270224,2
PIUllegada1900,20270226,2
PIUllegada1900,20270228,2
PIUllegada1900,20270303,2
PIUllegada1900,20270305,2
PIUllegada1900,20270307,2
PIUllegada1900,20270310,2
PIUllegada1900,20270312,2
PIUllegada1900,20270314,2
PIUllegada1900,20270317,2
PIUllegada1900,20270319,2
PIUllegada1900,20270321,2
PIUllegada1900,20270324,2
PIUllegada1900,20270326,2
PIUllegada1900,20270331,2
PIUllegada1900,20270402,2
PIUllegada1900,20270404,2
PIUllegada1900,20270407,2
PIUllegada1900,20270409,2
PIUllegada1900,20270411,2
PIUllegada1900,20270414,2
PIUllegada1900,20270416,2
PIUllegada1900,20270418,2
PIUllegada1900,20270421,2
PIUllegada1200,20261103,2
PIUllegada1200,20261108,2
PIUllegada1200,20261110,2
PIUllegada1200,20261115,2
PIUllegada1200,20261117,2
PIUllegada1200,20261122,2
PIUllegada1200,20261124,2
PIUllegada1200,20261129,2
PIUllegada1200,20261206,2
PIUllegada1200,20261213,2
PIUllegada1200,20261220,2
PIUllegada1200,20261227,2
PIUllegada1630,20261107,2
PIUllegada1630,20261114,2
PIUllegada1630,20261121,2
PIUllegada1630,20261128,2
PIUllegada1630,20261201,2
PIUllegada1630,20261202,2
PIUllegada1630,20261203,2
PIUllegada1630,20261204,2
PIUllegada1630,20261205,2
PIUllegada1630,20261206,2
PIUllegada1630,20261207,2
PIUllegada1630,20261208,2
PIUllegada1630,20261209,2
PIUllegada1630,20261210,2
PIUllegada1630,20261211,2
PIUllegada1630,20261212,2
PIUllegada1630,20261213,2
PIUllegada1630,20261214,2
PIUllegada1630,20261215,2
PIUllegada1630,20261216,2
PIUllegada1630,20261217,2
PIUllegada1630,20261218,2
PIUllegada1630,20261219,2
PIUllegada1630,20261220,2
PIUllegada1630,20261221,2
PIUllegada1630,20261222,2
PIUllegada1630,20261223,2
PIUllegada1630,20261224,2
PIUllegada1630,20261225,2
PIUllegada1630,20261226,2
PIUllegada1630,20261227,2
PIUllegada1630,20261228,2
PIUllegada1630,20261229,2
PIUllegada1630,20261230,2
PIUllegada1630,20261231,2
PIUllegada1630,20270102,2
PIUllegada1630,20270103,2
PIUllegada1630,20270104,2
PIUllegada1630,20270105,2
PIUllegada1630,20270106,2
PIUllegada1630,20270107,2
PIUllegada1630,20270108,2
PIUllegada1630,20270109,2
PIUllegada1630,20270110,2
PIUllegada1630,20270111,2
PIUllegada1630,20270112,2
PIUllegada1630,20270113,2
PIUllegada1630,20270114,2
PIUllegada1630,20270115,2
PIUllegada1630,20270116,2
PIUllegada1630,20270117,2
PIUllegada1630,20270118,2
PIUllegada1630,20270119,2
PIUllegada1630,20270120,2
PIUllegada1630,20270121,2
PIUllegada1630,20270122,2
PIUllegada1630,20270123,2
PIUllegada1630,20270124,2
PIUllegada1630,20270125,2
PIUllegada1630,20270126,2
PIUllegada1630,20270127,2
PIUllegada1630,20270128,2
PIUllegada1630,20270129,2
PIUllegada1630,20270130,2
PIUllegada1630,20270131,2
PIUllegada1630,20270201,2
PIUllegada1630,20270202,2
PIUllegada1630,20270203,2
PIUllegada1630,20270204,2
PIUllegada1630,20270205,2
PIUllegada1630,20270206,2
PIUllegada1630,20270207,2
PIUllegada1630,20270208,2
PIUllegada1630,20270209,2
PIUllegada1630,20270210,2
PIUllegada1630,20270211,2
PIUllegada1630,20270212,2
PIUllegada1630,20270213,2
PIUllegada1630,20270214,2
PIUllegada1630,20270215,2
PIUllegada1630,20270216,2
PIUllegada1630,20270217,2
PIUllegada1630,20270218,2
PIUllegada1630,20270219,2
PIUllegada1630,20270220,2
PIUllegada1630,20270221,2
PIUllegada1630,20270222,2
PIUllegada1630,20270223,2
PIUllegada1630,20270224,2
PIUllegada1630,20270225,2
PIUllegada1630,20270226,2
PIUllegada1630,20270227,2
PIUllegada1630,20270228,2
PIUllegada1630,20270301,2
PIUllegada1630,20270302,2
PIUllegada1630,20270303,2
PIUllegada1630,20270304,2
PIUllegada1630,20270305,2
PIUllegada1630,20270306,2
PIUllegada1630,20270307,2
PIUllegada1630,20270308,2
PIUllegada1630,20270309,2
PIUllegada1630,20270310,2
PIUllegada1630,20270311,2
PIUllegada1630,20270312,2
PIUllegada1630,20270313,2
PIUllegada1630,20270314,2
PIUllegada1630,20270315,2
PIUllegada1630,20270316,2
PIUllegada1630,20270317,2
PIUllegada1630,20270318,2
PIUllegada1630,20270319,2
PIUllegada1630,20270320,2
PIUllegada1630,20270321,2
PIUllegada1630,20270322,2
PIUllegada1630,20270323,2
PIUllegada1630,20270324,2
PIUllegada1630,20270325,2
PIUllegada1630,20270326,2
PIUllegada1630,20270327,2
PIUllegada1630,20270328,2
PIUllegada1630,20270329,2
PIUllegada1630,20270330,2
PIUllegada1630,20270331,2
PIUllegada1630,20270411,2
PIUllegada1630,20270418,2
PIUllegada2200,20261112,2
PIUllegada2200,20261114,2
PIUllegada2200,20261119,2
PIUllegada2200,20261121,2
PIUllegada2200,20261126,2
PIUllegada2200,20261128,2
PIUllegada2200,20261203,2
PIUllegada2200,20261205,2
PIUllegada2200,20261210,2
PIUllegada2200,20261212,2
PIUllegada2200,20261217,2
PIUllegada2200,20261219,2
PIUllegada2200,20261224,2
PIUllegada2200,20261226,2
PIUllegada2200,20261231,2
PIUllegada2200,20270102,2
PIUllegada2200,20270107,2
PIUllegada2200,20270109,2
PIUllegada2200,20270114,2
PIUllegada2200,20270116,2
PIUllegada2200,20270121,2
PIUllegada2200,20270123,2
PIUllegada2200,20270128,2
PIUllegada2200,20270130,2
PIUllegada2200,20270204,2
PIUllegada2200,20270206,2
PIUllegada2200,20270211,2
PIUllegada2200,20270213,2
PIUllegada2200,20270218,2
PIUllegada2200,20270220,2
PIUllegada2200,20270225,2
PIUllegada2200,20270227,2
PIUllegada2200,20270304,2
PIUllegada2200,20270306,2
PIUllegada2200,20270311,2
PIUllegada2200,20270313,2
PIUllegada2200,20270318,2
PIUllegada2200,20270320,2
PIUllegada2200,20270325,2
PIUllegada2200,20270327,2
PIUllegada2200,20270403,2
PIUllegada2200,20270410,2
PIUllegada2200,20270417,2
PIUllegada0800,20270105,2
PIUllegada0800,20270106,2
PIUllegada0800,20270107,2
PIUllegada0800,20270108,2
PIUllegada0800,20270109,2
PIUllegada0800,20270110,2
PIUllegada0800,20270112,2
PIUllegada0800,20270113,2
PIUllegada0800,20270114,2
PIUllegada0800,20270115,2
PIUllegada0800,20270116,2
PIUllegada0800,20270117,2
PIUllegada0800,20270119,2
PIUllegada0800,20270120,2
PIUllegada0800,20270121,2
PIUllegada0800,20270122,2
PIUllegada0800,20270123,2
PIUllegada0800,20270124,2
PIUllegada0800,20270126,2
PIUllegada0800,20270127,2
PIUllegada0800,20270128,2
PIUllegada0800,20270129,2
PIUllegada0800,20270130,2
PIUllegada0800,20270131,2
PIUllegada0800,20270202,2
PIUllegada0800,20270203,2
PIUllegada0800,20270204,2
PIUllegada0800,20270205,2
PIUllegada0800,20270206,2
PIUllegada0800,20270207,2
PIUllegada0800,20270209,2
PIUllegada0800,20270210,2
PIUllegada0800,20270211,2
PIUllegada0800,20270212,2
PIUllegada0800,20270213,2
PIUllegada0800,20270214,2
PIUllegada0800,20270216,2
PIUllegada0800,20270217,2
PIUllegada0800,20270218,2
PIUllegada0800,20270219,2
PIUllegada0800,20270220,2
PIUllegada0800,20270221,2
PIUllegada0800,20270223,2
PIUllegada0800,20270224,2
PIUllegada0800,20270225,2
PIUllegada0800,20270226,2
PIUllegada0800,20270227,2
PIUllegada0800,20270228,2
PIUllegada0800,20270324,2
PIUllegada0800,20270325,2
PIUllegada0800,20270326,2
PIUllegada0800,20270327,2
PIUllegada0800,20270328,2
PIUllegada0800,20270331,2
PIUllegada0800,20270401,2
PIUllegada0800,20270402,2
PIUllegada0800,20270403,2
PIUllegada0800,20270404,2
PIUllegada0800,20270407,2
PIUllegada0800,20270408,2
PIUllegada0800,20270409,2
PIUllegada0800,20270410,2
PIUllegada0800,20270411,2
PIUllegada0800,20270414,2
PIUllegada0800,20270415,2
PIUllegada0800,20270416,2
PIUllegada0800,20270417,2
PIUllegada0800,20270418,2
TCQsalida1000,20261210,2
TCQsalida1300,20270418,2
TCQsalida1300,20270421,2
TCQsalida1600,20261128,2
TCQsalida1600,20261129,2
TCQsalida1600,20270102,2
TCQsalida1600,20270109,2
TCQsalida1600,20270110,2
TCQsalida1600,20270116,2
TCQsalida1600,20270123,2
TCQsalida1600,20270130,2
TCQsalida1600,20270206,2
TCQsalida1600,20270213,2
TCQsalida1600,20270220,2
TCQsalida1600,20270227,2
TCQsalida1600,20270306,2
TCQsalida1600,20270313,2
TCQsalida1600,20270320,2
TCQsalida1600,20270327,2
TCQsalida1600,20270403,2
TCQsalida1600,20270410,2
TCQsalida1600,20270417,2
TCQsalida1700,20261028,2
TCQsalida1700,20261125,2
TCQsalida1700,20261202,2
TCQsalida1700,20270127,2
TCQsalida1700,20270203,2
TCQsalida1700,20270210,2
TCQsalida1700,20270217,2
TCQsalida1700,20270224,2
TCQsalida1700,20270303,2
TCQsalida1700,20270310,2
TCQsalida1700,20270317,2
TCQsalida1700,20270324,2
TCQsalida1700,20270328,2
TCQsalida1700,20270331,2
TCQsalida1700,20270410,2
TCQsalida1700,20270411,2
TCQsalida1700,20270413,2
TCQsalida1700,20270414,2
TCQsalida1700,20270415,2
TCQsalida1700,20270416,2
TCQsalida1700,20270417,2
TCQsalida1700,20270418,2
TCQsalida1830,20261125,2
TCQsalida1830,20261202,2
TCQsalida1830,20261203,2
TCQsalida1830,20261209,2
TCQsalida1830,20261210,2
TCQsalida1830,20261216,2
TCQsalida1830,20261217,2
TCQsalida1830,20261223,2
TCQsalida1830,20261224,2
TCQsalida1830,20261230,2
TCQsalida1830,20261231,2
TCQsalida1830,20270106,2
TCQsalida1830,20270107,2
TCQsalida1830,20270113,2
TCQsalida1830,20270114,2
TCQsalida1830,20270120,2
TCQsalida1830,20270121,2
TCQsalida1830,20270127,2
TCQsalida1830,20270128,2
TCQsalida1830,20270203,2
TCQsalida1830,20270204,2
TCQsalida1830,20270210,2
TCQsalida1830,20270211,2
TCQsalida1830,20270217,2
TCQsalida1830,20270218,2
TCQsalida1830,20270224,2
TCQsalida1830,20270225,2
TCQsalida1830,20270303,2
TCQsalida1830,20270304,2
TCQsalida1830,20270311,2
TCQsalida1830,20270318,2
TCQsalida1830,20270325,2
TCQsalida1830,20270401,2
TCQsalida1830,20270408,2
TCQsalida1830,20270415,2
TCQsalida1830,20270422,2
TCQsalida2100,20261129,2
TCQsalida2100,20261205,2
TCQsalida2100,20261206,2
TCQsalida2100,20261212,2
TCQsalida2100,20261213,2
TCQsalida2100,20261219,2
TCQsalida2100,20261220,2
TCQsalida2100,20261226,2
TCQsalida2100,20261227,2
TCQsalida2100,20270102,2
TCQsalida2100,20270103,2
TCQsalida2100,20270109,2
TCQsalida2100,20270110,2
TCQsalida2100,20270116,2
TCQsalida2100,20270117,2
TCQsalida2100,20270123,2
TCQsalida2100,20270124,2
TCQsalida2100,20270130,2
TCQsalida2100,20270131,2
TCQsalida2100,20270206,2
TCQsalida2100,20270207,2
TCQsalida2100,20270213,2
TCQsalida2100,20270214,2
TCQsalida2100,20270220,2
TCQsalida2100,20270221,2
TCQsalida2100,20270227,2
TCQsalida2100,20270228,2
TCQsalida2100,20270306,2
TCQsalida2100,20270307,2
TCQsalida0830,20261103,2
TCQsalida0830,20261105,2
TCQsalida0830,20261110,2
TCQsalida0830,20261112,2
TCQsalida0830,20261117,2
TCQsalida0830,20261119,2
TCQsalida0830,20261124,2
TCQsalida0830,20261126,2
TCQsalida0830,20261201,2
TCQsalida0830,20261208,2
TCQsalida0830,20261215,2
TCQsalida0830,20261222,2
TCQsalida0830,20261224,2
TCQsalida0830,20261229,2
TCQsalida0830,20261231,2
TCQsalida0830,20270105,2
TCQsalida0830,20270107,2
TCQsalida0830,20270112,2
TCQsalida0830,20270114,2
TCQsalida0830,20270119,2
TCQsalida0830,20270121,2
TCQsalida0830,20270126,2
TCQsalida0830,20270128,2
TCQsalida0830,20270202,2
TCQsalida0830,20270204,2
TCQsalida0830,20270209,2
TCQsalida0830,20270211,2
TCQsalida0830,20270216,2
TCQsalida0830,20270218,2
TCQsalida0830,20270223,2
TCQsalida0830,20270225,2
TCQsalida0830,20270304,2
TCQsalida0830,20270311,2
TCQsalida0830,20270318,2
TCQsalida0830,20270325,2
TCQsalida0830,20270401,2
TCQsalida0830,20270406,2
TCQsalida0830,20270408,2
TCQllegada1000,20261210,2
TCQllegada1230,20270418,2
TCQllegada1230,20270421,2
TCQllegada1600,20261128,2
TCQllegada1600,20261129,2
TCQllegada1600,20270102,2
TCQllegada1600,20270109,2
TCQllegada1600,20270110,2
TCQllegada1600,20270116,2
TCQllegada1600,20270123,2
TCQllegada1600,20270130,2
TCQllegada1600,20270206,2
TCQllegada1600,20270213,2
TCQllegada1600,20270220,2
TCQllegada1600,20270227,2
TCQllegada1600,20270306,2
TCQllegada1600,20270313,2
TCQllegada1600,20270320,2
TCQllegada1600,20270327,2
TCQllegada1600,20270403,2
TCQllegada1600,20270410,2
TCQllegada1600,20270417,2
TCQllegada1700,20261028,2
TCQllegada1700,20261125,2
TCQllegada1700,20261202,2
TCQllegada1830,20261125,2
TCQllegada1830,20261202,2
TCQllegada1830,20261203,2
TCQllegada1830,20261209,2
TCQllegada1830,20261210,2
TCQllegada1830,20261216,2
TCQllegada1830,20261217,2
TCQllegada1830,20261223,2
TCQllegada1830,20261224,2
TCQllegada1830,20261230,2
TCQllegada1830,20261231,2
TCQllegada1830,20270106,2
TCQllegada1830,20270107,2
TCQllegada1830,20270113,2
TCQllegada1830,20270114,2
TCQllegada1830,20270120,2
TCQllegada1830,20270121,2
TCQllegada1830,20270127,2
TCQllegada1830,20270128,2
TCQllegada1830,20270203,2
TCQllegada1830,20270204,2
TCQllegada1830,20270210,2
TCQllegada1830,20270211,2
TCQllegada1830,20270217,2
TCQllegada1830,20270218,2
TCQllegada1830,20270224,2
TCQllegada1830,20270225,2
TCQllegada1830,20270303,2
TCQllegada1830,20270304,2
TCQllegada1830,20270311,2
TCQllegada1830,20270318,2
TCQllegada1830,20270325,2
TCQllegada1830,20270401,2
TCQllegada1830,20270408,2
TCQllegada1830,20270415,2
TCQllegada1830,20270422,2
TCQllegada0830,20261103,2
TCQllegada0830,20261105,2
TCQllegada0830,20261110,2
TCQllegada0830,20261112,2
TCQllegada0830,20261117,2
TCQllegada0830,20261119,2
TCQllegada0830,20261124,2
TCQllegada0830,20261126,2
TCQllegada0830,20261201,2
TCQllegada0830,20261208,2
TCQllegada0830,20261215,2
TCQllegada0830,20261222,2
TCQllegada0830,20261224,2
TCQllegada0830,20261229,2
TCQllegada0830,20261231,2
TCQllegada0830,20270105,2
TCQllegada0830,20270107,2
TCQllegada0830,20270112,2
TCQllegada0830,20270114,2
TCQllegada0830,20270119,2
TCQllegada0830,20270121,2
TCQllegada0830,20270126,2
TCQllegada0830,20270128,2
TCQllegada0830,20270202,2
TCQllegada0830,20270204,2
TCQllegada0830,20270209,2
TCQllegada0830,20270211,2
TCQllegada0830,20270216,2
TCQllegada0830,20270218,2
TCQllegada0830,20270223,2
TCQllegada0830,20270225,2
TCQllegada0830,20270304,2
TCQllegada0830,20270311,2
TCQllegada0830,20270318,2
TCQllegada0830,20270325,2
TCQllegada0830,20270401,2
TCQllegada0830,20270406,2
TCQllegada0830,20270408,2
TCQllegada0830,20270413,2
TCQllegada0830,20270415,2
TCQllegada0830,20270420,2
TCQllegada0830,20270422,2
TYLsalida0800,20261101,2
TYLsalida0800,20261108,2
TYLsalida0800,20261115,2
TYLsalida0800,20261122,2
TYLsalida0800,20261129,2
TYLsalida0800,20261206,2
TYLsalida0800,20261213,2
TYLsalida0800,20261220,2
TYLsalida0800,20261227,2
TYLsalida0800,20270103,2
TYLsalida0800,20270221,2
TYLsalida0800,20270411,2
TYLsalida0800,20270418,2
TYLsalida2130,20270109,2
TYLsalida2130,20270116,2
TYLsalida2130,20270123,2
TYLsalida2130,20270130,2
TYLsalida2130,20270206,2
TYLsalida2130,20270213,2
TYLsalida2130,20270220,2
TYLsalida2130,20270227,2
TYLsalida2130,20270306,2
TYLsalida2130,20270313,2
TYLsalida2130,20270320,2
TYLsalida2130,20270327,2
TYLsalida2130,20270406,2
TYLsalida2130,20270407,2
TYLsalida2130,20270410,2
TYLsalida2130,20270412,2
TYLsalida2130,20270413,2
TYLsalida2130,20270414,2
TYLsalida2130,20270417,2
TYLsalida2130,20270419,2
TYLsalida2130,20270420,2
TYLsalida2130,20270421,2
TYLsalida1830,20261029,2
TYLsalida1830,20261031,2
TYLsalida1830,20261103,2
TYLsalida1830,20261105,2
TYLsalida1830,20261110,2
TYLsalida1830,20261112,2
TYLsalida1830,20261117,2
TYLsalida1830,20261119,2
TYLsalida1830,20261124,2
TYLsalida1830,20261126,2
TYLsalida1830,20261215,2
TYLsalida1830,20261222,2
TYLsalida1830,20261229,2
TYLsalida1830,20270105,2
TYLsalida1830,20270112,2
TYLsalida1830,20270119,2
TYLsalida1830,20270126,2
TYLsalida1830,20270202,2
TYLsalida1830,20270209,2
TYLsalida1830,20270216,2
TYLsalida1830,20270223,2
TYLsalida1830,20270302,2
TYLsalida1830,20270309,2
TYLsalida1830,20270316,2
TYLsalida1830,20270323,2
TYLsalida1830,20270330,2
TYLsalida1830,20270401,2
TYLsalida1830,20270406,2
TYLsalida1830,20270408,2
TYLsalida1830,20270413,2
TYLsalida1830,20270415,2
TYLsalida1830,20270420,2
TYLsalida1830,20270422,2
TYLsalida1900,20261029,2
TYLsalida1900,20261031,2
TYLsalida1900,20261103,2
TYLsalida1900,20261105,2
TYLsalida1900,20261110,2
TYLsalida1900,20261112,2
TYLsalida1900,20261117,2
TYLsalida1900,20261119,2
TYLsalida1900,20261124,2
TYLsalida1900,20261126,2
TYLsalida1900,20261215,2
TYLsalida1900,20261217,2
TYLsalida1900,20261222,2
TYLsalida1900,20261224,2
TYLsalida1900,20261229,2
TYLsalida1900,20261231,2
TYLsalida1900,20270105,2
TYLsalida1900,20270107,2
TYLsalida1900,20270112,2
TYLsalida1900,20270114,2
TYLsalida1900,20270119,2
TYLsalida1900,20270121,2
TYLsalida1900,20270126,2
TYLsalida1900,20270128,2
TYLsalida1900,20270202,2
TYLsalida1900,20270204,2
TYLsalida1900,20270209,2
TYLsalida1900,20270211,2
TYLsalida1900,20270216,2
TYLsalida1900,20270218,2
TYLsalida1900,20270223,2
TYLsalida1900,20270225,2
TYLsalida1900,20270302,2
TYLsalida1900,20270304,2
TYLsalida1900,20270309,2
TYLsalida1900,20270311,2
TYLsalida1900,20270316,2
TYLsalida1900,20270318,2
TYLsalida1900,20270323,2
TYLsalida1900,20270325,2
TYLsalida1900,20270330,2
TYLsalida1900,20270401,2
TYLllegada0730,20261101,2
TYLllegada0730,20261108,2
TYLllegada0730,20261115,2
TYLllegada0730,20261122,2
TYLllegada0730,20261129,2
TYLllegada0730,20261206,2
TYLllegada0730,20261213,2
TYLllegada0730,20261220,2
TYLllegada0730,20261227,2
TYLllegada0730,20270103,2
TYLllegada0730,20270131,2
TYLllegada0730,20270221,2
TYLllegada0730,20270228,2
TYLllegada0730,20270307,2
TYLllegada0730,20270314,2
TYLllegada0730,20270321,2
TYLllegada0730,20270411,2
TYLllegada0730,20270418,2
TYLllegada2100,20270103,2
TYLllegada2100,20270110,2
TYLllegada2100,20270117,2
TYLllegada2100,20270124,2
TYLllegada2100,20270131,2
TYLllegada2100,20270207,2
TYLllegada2100,20270214,2
TYLllegada2100,20270221,2
TYLllegada2100,20270228,2
TYLllegada2100,20270403,2
TYLllegada2100,20270405,2
TYLllegada2100,20270406,2
TYLllegada2100,20270407,2
TYLllegada2100,20270410,2
TYLllegada2100,20270412,2
TYLllegada2100,20270413,2
TYLllegada2100,20270414,2
TYLllegada2100,20270417,2
TYLllegada2100,20270419,2
TYLllegada2100,20270420,2
TYLllegada2100,20270421,2
TYLllegada1800,20261029,2
TYLllegada1800,20261031,2
TYLllegada1800,20261103,2
TYLllegada1800,20261105,2
TYLllegada1800,20261110,2
TYLllegada1800,20261112,2
TYLllegada1800,20261117,2
TYLllegada1800,20261119,2
TYLllegada1800,20261124,2
TYLllegada1800,20261126,2
TYLllegada1800,20261215,2
TYLllegada1800,20261222,2
TYLllegada1800,20261229,2
TYLllegada1800,20270105,2
TYLllegada1800,20270112,2
TYLllegada1800,20270119,2
TYLllegada1800,20270126,2
TYLllegada1800,20270202,2
TYLllegada1800,20270209,2
TYLllegada1800,20270216,2
TYLllegada1800,20270223,2
TYLllegada1800,20270302,2
TYLllegada1800,20270309,2
TYLllegada1800,20270316,2
TYLllegada1800,20270323,2
TYLllegada1800,20270330,2
TYLllegada1800,20270401,2
TYLllegada1800,20270406,2
TYLllegada1800,20270408,2
TYLllegada1800,20270413,2
TYLllegada1800,20270415,2
TYLllegada1800,20270420,2
TYLllegada1800,20270422,2
TYLllegada1900,20261029,2
TYLllegada1900,20261031,2
TYLllegada1900,20261103,2
TYLllegada1900,20261105,2
TYLllegada1900,20261110,2
TYLllegada1900,20261112,2
TYLllegada1900,20261117,2
TYLllegada1900,20261119,2
TYLllegada1900,20261124,2
TYLllegada1900,20261126,2
TYLllegada1900,20261215,2
TYLllegada1900,20261217,2
TYLllegada1900,20261222,2
TYLllegada1900,20261224,2
TYLllegada1900,20261229,2
TYLllegada1900,20261231,2
TYLllegada1900,20270119,2
TYLllegada1900,20270121,2
TYLllegada1900,20270126,2
TYLllegada1900,20270128,2
TYLllegada1900,20270202,2
TYLllegada1900,20270204,2
TYLllegada1900,20270209,2
TYLllegada1900,20270211,2
TYLllegada1900,20270216,2
TYLllegada1900,20270218,2
TYLllegada1900,20270223,2
TYLllegada1900,20270225,2
TYLllegada1900,20270302,2
TYLllegada1900,20270304,2
TYLllegada1900,20270309,2
TYLllegada1900,20270311,2
TYLllegada1900,20270316,2
TYLllegada1900,20270318,2
TYLllegada1900,20270323,2
TYLllegada1900,20270325,2
TYLllegada1900,20270330,2
TYLllegada1900,20270401,2
TBPsalida1230,20261129,2
TBPsalida1230,20261206,2
TBPsalida1230,20261213,2
TBPsalida1230,20261227,2
TBPsalida1230,20270103,2
TBPsalida1230,20270110,2
TBPsalida1230,20270117,2
TBPsalida1230,20270124,2
TBPsalida1230,20270131,2
TBPsalida1230,20270207,2
TBPsalida1230,20270214,2
TBPsalida1230,20270221,2
TBPsalida1230,20270228,2
TBPsalida1230,20270307,2
TBPsalida1230,20270314,2
TBPsalida1230,20270321,2
TBPsalida1230,20270404,2
TBPsalida1230,20270411,2
TBPsalida1230,20270418,2
TBPsalida1600,20261031,2
TBPsalida1600,20261102,2
TBPsalida1600,20261107,2
TBPsalida1600,20261109,2
TBPsalida1600,20261114,2
TBPsalida1600,20261116,2
TBPsalida1600,20261121,2
TBPsalida1600,20261123,2
TBPsalida1600,20261128,2
TBPsalida1600,20261130,2
TBPsalida1600,20261205,2
TBPsalida1600,20261207,2
TBPsalida1600,20261212,2
TBPsalida1600,20261214,2
TBPsalida1600,20261216,2
TBPsalida1600,20261219,2
TBPsalida1600,20261220,2
TBPsalida1600,20261221,2
TBPsalida1600,20261223,2
TBPsalida1600,20261226,2
TBPsalida1600,20261228,2
TBPsalida1600,20261230,2
TBPsalida1600,20270102,2
TBPsalida1600,20270103,2
TBPsalida1600,20270104,2
TBPsalida1600,20270106,2
TBPsalida1600,20270109,2
TBPsalida1600,20270110,2
TBPsalida1600,20270111,2
TBPsalida1600,20270113,2
TBPsalida1600,20270116,2
TBPsalida1600,20270117,2
TBPsalida1600,20270118,2
TBPsalida1600,20270120,2
TBPsalida1600,20270123,2
TBPsalida1600,20270124,2
TBPsalida1600,20270125,2
TBPsalida1600,20270127,2
TBPsalida1600,20270130,2
TBPsalida1600,20270131,2
TBPsalida1600,20270201,2
TBPsalida1600,20270203,2
TBPsalida1600,20270206,2
TBPsalida1600,20270207,2
TBPsalida1600,20270208,2
TBPsalida1600,20270210,2
TBPsalida1600,20270213,2
TBPsalida1600,20270214,2
TBPsalida1600,20270215,2
TBPsalida1600,20270217,2
TBPsalida1600,20270220,2
TBPsalida1600,20270221,2
TBPsalida1600,20270222,2
TBPsalida1600,20270224,2
TBPsalida1600,20270227,2
TBPsalida1600,20270228,2
TBPsalida1600,20270301,2
TBPsalida1600,20270303,2
TBPsalida1600,20270306,2
TBPsalida1600,20270307,2
TBPsalida1600,20270308,2
TBPsalida1600,20270310,2
TBPsalida1600,20270313,2
TBPsalida1600,20270314,2
TBPsalida1600,20270315,2
TBPsalida1600,20270317,2
TBPsalida1600,20270320,2
TBPsalida1600,20270321,2
TBPsalida1600,20270322,2
TBPsalida1600,20270324,2
TBPsalida1600,20270327,2
TBPsalida1630,20261120,2
TBPsalida1630,20261121,2
TBPsalida1630,20261127,2
TBPsalida1630,20261128,2
TBPsalida1630,20261204,2
TBPsalida1630,20261205,2
TBPsalida1630,20261211,2
TBPsalida1630,20261212,2
TBPsalida1630,20261218,2
TBPsalida1630,20261219,2
TBPsalida1630,20261225,2
TBPsalida1630,20261226,2
TBPsalida1630,20270101,2
TBPsalida1630,20270102,2
TBPsalida1630,20270108,2
TBPsalida1630,20270109,2
TBPsalida1630,20270115,2
TBPsalida1630,20270116,2
TBPsalida1630,20270122,2
TBPsalida1630,20270123,2
TBPsalida1630,20270129,2
TBPsalida1630,20270130,2
TBPsalida1630,20270205,2
TBPsalida1630,20270206,2
TBPsalida1630,20270212,2
TBPsalida1630,20270213,2
TBPsalida1630,20270219,2
TBPsalida1630,20270220,2
TBPsalida1630,20270226,2
TBPsalida1630,20270227,2
TBPsalida1630,20270305,2
TBPsalida1630,20270306,2
TBPsalida1630,20270312,2
TBPsalida1630,20270313,2
TBPsalida1630,20270319,2
TBPsalida1630,20270320,2
TBPsalida1630,20270326,2
TBPsalida1630,20270327,2
TBPsalida1830,20261107,2
TBPsalida1830,20261114,2
TBPsalida1830,20261115,2
TBPsalida1830,20261121,2
TBPsalida1830,20261122,2
TBPsalida1830,20261128,2
TBPsalida1830,20261205,2
TBPsalida1830,20261206,2
TBPsalida1830,20261211,2
TBPsalida1830,20261212,2
TBPsalida1830,20261213,2
TBPsalida1830,20261219,2
TBPsalida1830,20261220,2
TBPsalida1830,20261225,2
TBPsalida1830,20261226,2
TBPsalida1830,20261227,2
TBPsalida1830,20270101,2
TBPsalida1830,20270102,2
TBPsalida1830,20270103,2
TBPsalida1830,20270108,2
TBPsalida1830,20270109,2
TBPsalida1830,20270110,2
TBPsalida1830,20270115,2
TBPsalida1830,20270116,2
TBPsalida1830,20270117,2
TBPsalida1830,20270122,2
TBPsalida1830,20270123,2
TBPsalida1830,20270124,2
TBPsalida1830,20270129,2
TBPsalida1830,20270130,2
TBPsalida1830,20270131,2
TBPsalida1830,20270205,2
TBPsalida1830,20270206,2
TBPsalida1830,20270207,2
TBPsalida1830,20270212,2
TBPsalida1830,20270213,2
TBPsalida1830,20270214,2
TBPsalida1830,20270219,2
TBPsalida1830,20270220,2
TBPsalida1830,20270221,2
TBPsalida1830,20270226,2
TBPsalida1830,20270227,2
TBPsalida1830,20270228,2
TBPsalida1830,20270305,2
TBPsalida1830,20270306,2
TBPsalida1830,20270307,2
TBPsalida1830,20270312,2
TBPsalida1830,20270313,2
TBPsalida1830,20270314,2
TBPsalida1830,20270319,2
TBPsalida1830,20270320,2
TBPsalida1830,20270321,2
TBPsalida1830,20270326,2
TBPsalida1830,20270327,2
TBPsalida1830,20270402,2
TBPsalida1830,20270403,2
TBPsalida1830,20270404,2
TBPsalida1830,20270409,2
TBPsalida1830,20270410,2
TBPsalida1830,20270411,2
TBPsalida1830,20270416,2
TBPsalida1830,20270417,2
TBPsalida1830,20270418,2
TBPsalida2100,20261102,2
TBPsalida2100,20261109,2
TBPsalida2100,20261116,2
TBPsalida2100,20261123,2
TBPsalida2100,20261130,2
TBPsalida2100,20261207,2
TBPsalida2100,20261208,2
TBPsalida2100,20261209,2
TBPsalida2100,20261210,2
TBPsalida2100,20261214,2
TBPsalida2100,20261215,2
TBPsalida2100,20261216,2
TBPsalida2100,20261217,2
TBPsalida2100,20261221,2
TBPsalida2100,20261222,2
TBPsalida2100,20261223,2
TBPsalida2100,20261224,2
TBPsalida2100,20261228,2
TBPsalida2100,20261229,2
TBPsalida2100,20261230,2
TBPsalida2100,20261231,2
TBPsalida2100,20270104,2
TBPsalida2100,20270105,2
TBPsalida2100,20270106,2
TBPsalida2100,20270107,2
TBPsalida2100,20270111,2
TBPsalida2100,20270112,2
TBPsalida2100,20270113,2
TBPsalida2100,20270114,2
TBPsalida2100,20270118,2
TBPsalida2100,20270125,2
TBPsalida2100,20270201,2
TBPsalida2100,20270208,2
TBPsalida2100,20270210,2
TBPsalida2100,20270211,2
TBPsalida2100,20270215,2
TBPsalida2100,20270216,2
TBPsalida2100,20270217,2
TBPsalida2100,20270218,2
TBPsalida2100,20270222,2
TBPsalida2100,20270223,2
TBPsalida2100,20270224,2
TBPsalida2100,20270225,2
TBPsalida2100,20270301,2
TBPsalida2100,20270302,2
TBPsalida2100,20270303,2
TBPsalida2100,20270304,2
TBPsalida2100,20270308,2
TBPsalida2100,20270309,2
TBPsalida2100,20270310,2
TBPsalida2100,20270311,2
TBPsalida2100,20270315,2
TBPsalida2100,20270316,2
TBPsalida2100,20270317,2
TBPsalida2100,20270318,2
TBPsalida2100,20270322,2
TBPsalida2100,20270323,2
TBPsalida2100,20270324,2
TBPsalida2100,20270325,2
TBPsalida2100,20270405,2
TBPsalida2100,20270407,2
TBPsalida2100,20270408,2
TBPsalida2100,20270412,2
TBPsalida2100,20270414,2
TBPsalida2100,20270419,2
TBPsalida2100,20270421,2
TBPsalida1200,20261105,2
TBPsalida1200,20261112,2
TBPsalida1200,20261119,2
TBPsalida1200,20261126,2
TBPsalida1200,20261203,2
TBPsalida1200,20261204,2
TBPsalida1200,20261205,2
TBPsalida1200,20261206,2
TBPsalida1200,20261210,2
TBPsalida1200,20261211,2
TBPsalida1200,20261212,2
TBPsalida1200,20261213,2
TBPsalida1200,20261217,2
TBPsalida1200,20261218,2
TBPsalida1200,20261219,2
TBPsalida1200,20261220,2
TBPsalida1200,20261224,2
TBPsalida1200,20261225,2
TBPsalida1200,20261226,2
TBPsalida1200,20261227,2
TBPsalida1200,20261231,2
TBPsalida1200,20270101,2
TBPsalida1200,20270102,2
TBPsalida1200,20270103,2
TBPsalida1200,20270107,2
TBPsalida1200,20270108,2
TBPsalida1200,20270109,2
TBPsalida1200,20270110,2
TBPsalida1200,20270114,2
TBPsalida1200,20270115,2
TBPsalida1200,20270116,2
TBPsalida1200,20270117,2
TBPsalida1200,20270121,2
TBPsalida1200,20270122,2
TBPsalida1200,20270123,2
TBPsalida1200,20270124,2
TBPsalida1200,20270128,2
TBPsalida1200,20270129,2
TBPsalida1200,20270130,2
TBPsalida1200,20270131,2
TBPsalida1200,20270204,2
TBPsalida1200,20270205,2
TBPsalida1200,20270206,2
TBPsalida1200,20270207,2
TBPsalida1200,20270211,2
TBPsalida1200,20270212,2
TBPsalida1200,20270213,2
TBPsalida1200,20270214,2
TBPsalida1200,20270218,2
TBPsalida1200,20270219,2
TBPsalida1200,20270220,2
TBPsalida1200,20270221,2
TBPsalida1200,20270225,2
TBPsalida1200,20270226,2
TBPsalida1200,20270227,2
TBPsalida1200,20270228,2
TBPsalida1200,20270304,2
TBPsalida1200,20270305,2
TBPsalida1200,20270307,2
TBPsalida1200,20270311,2
TBPsalida1200,20270312,2
TBPsalida1200,20270314,2
TBPsalida1200,20270318,2
TBPsalida1200,20270319,2
TBPsalida1200,20270321,2
TBPsalida1200,20270325,2
TBPsalida1200,20270326,2
TBPsalida2030,20261104,2
TBPsalida2030,20261106,2
TBPsalida2030,20261108,2
TBPsalida2030,20261111,2
TBPsalida2030,20261113,2
TBPsalida2030,20261115,2
TBPsalida2030,20261118,2
TBPsalida2030,20261120,2
TBPsalida2030,20261122,2
TBPsalida2030,20261125,2
TBPsalida2030,20261127,2
TBPsalida2030,20261129,2
TBPsalida2030,20261227,2
TBPsalida2030,20270103,2
TBPsalida2030,20270110,2
TBPsalida2030,20270117,2
TBPsalida2030,20270124,2
TBPsalida2030,20270131,2
TBPsalida2030,20270207,2
TBPsalida2030,20270214,2
TBPsalida2030,20270221,2
TBPsalida2030,20270228,2
TBPsalida2030,20270307,2
TBPsalida2030,20270314,2
TBPsalida2030,20270321,2
TBPsalida2030,20270328,2
TBPsalida2030,20270404,2
TBPsalida2030,20270411,2
TBPllegada1230,20261129,2
TBPllegada1230,20261206,2
TBPllegada1230,20261213,2
TBPllegada1230,20261227,2
TBPllegada1230,20270103,2
TBPllegada1230,20270110,2
TBPllegada1230,20270117,2
TBPllegada1230,20270124,2
TBPllegada1230,20270131,2
TBPllegada1230,20270207,2
TBPllegada1230,20270214,2
TBPllegada1230,20270221,2
TBPllegada1230,20270228,2
TBPllegada1230,20270307,2
TBPllegada1230,20270314,2
TBPllegada1230,20270321,2
TBPllegada1230,20270404,2
TBPllegada1230,20270411,2
TBPllegada1230,20270418,2
TBPllegada1600,20261031,2
TBPllegada1600,20261102,2
TBPllegada1600,20261107,2
TBPllegada1600,20261109,2
TBPllegada1600,20261114,2
TBPllegada1600,20261116,2
TBPllegada1600,20261121,2
TBPllegada1600,20261123,2
TBPllegada1600,20261128,2
TBPllegada1600,20261130,2
TBPllegada1600,20261205,2
TBPllegada1600,20261207,2
TBPllegada1600,20261212,2
TBPllegada1600,20261214,2
TBPllegada1600,20261216,2
TBPllegada1600,20261219,2
TBPllegada1600,20261220,2
TBPllegada1600,20261221,2
TBPllegada1600,20261223,2
TBPllegada1600,20261226,2
TBPllegada1600,20261228,2
TBPllegada1600,20261230,2
TBPllegada1600,20270102,2
TBPllegada1600,20270103,2
TBPllegada1600,20270104,2
TBPllegada1600,20270106,2
TBPllegada1600,20270109,2
TBPllegada1600,20270110,2
TBPllegada1600,20270111,2
TBPllegada1600,20270113,2
TBPllegada1600,20270116,2
TBPllegada1600,20270117,2
TBPllegada1600,20270118,2
TBPllegada1600,20270120,2
TBPllegada1600,20270123,2
TBPllegada1600,20270124,2
TBPllegada1600,20270125,2
TBPllegada1600,20270127,2
TBPllegada1600,20270130,2
TBPllegada1600,20270131,2
TBPllegada1600,20270201,2
TBPllegada1600,20270203,2
TBPllegada1600,20270206,2
TBPllegada1600,20270207,2
TBPllegada1600,20270208,2
TBPllegada1600,20270210,2
TBPllegada1600,20270213,2
TBPllegada1600,20270214,2
TBPllegada1600,20270215,2
TBPllegada1600,20270217,2
TBPllegada1600,20270220,2
TBPllegada1600,20270221,2
TBPllegada1600,20270222,2
TBPllegada1600,20270224,2
TBPllegada1600,20270227,2
TBPllegada1600,20270228,2
TBPllegada1600,20270301,2
TBPllegada1600,20270303,2
TBPllegada1600,20270306,2
TBPllegada1600,20270307,2
TBPllegada1600,20270308,2
TBPllegada1600,20270310,2
TBPllegada1600,20270313,2
TBPllegada1600,20270314,2
TBPllegada1600,20270315,2
TBPllegada1600,20270317,2
TBPllegada1600,20270320,2
TBPllegada1600,20270321,2
TBPllegada1600,20270322,2
TBPllegada1600,20270324,2
TBPllegada1600,20270327,2
TBPllegada1600,20270329,2
TBPllegada1600,20270331,2
TBPllegada1600,20270403,2
TBPllegada1600,20270404,2
TBPllegada1600,20270405,2
TBPllegada1600,20270407,2
TBPllegada1600,20270410,2
TBPllegada1600,20270411,2
TBPllegada1600,20270412,2
TBPllegada1600,20270414,2
TBPllegada1600,20270421,2
TBPllegada1630,20270402,2
TBPllegada1630,20270403,2
TBPllegada1630,20270409,2
TBPllegada1630,20270410,2
TBPllegada1630,20270415,2
TBPllegada1630,20270416,2
TBPllegada1630,20270417,2
TBPllegada1630,20270418,2
TBPllegada1630,20270419,2
TBPllegada1830,20261107,2
TBPllegada1830,20261114,2
TBPllegada1830,20261115,2
TBPllegada1830,20261121,2
TBPllegada1830,20261122,2
TBPllegada1830,20261128,2
TBPllegada1830,20261205,2
TBPllegada1830,20261206,2
TBPllegada1830,20261211,2
TBPllegada1830,20261212,2
TBPllegada1830,20261213,2
TBPllegada1830,20261219,2
TBPllegada1830,20261220,2
TBPllegada1830,20261225,2
TBPllegada1830,20261226,2
TBPllegada1830,20261227,2
TBPllegada1830,20270101,2
TBPllegada1830,20270102,2
TBPllegada1830,20270103,2
TBPllegada1830,20270108,2
TBPllegada1830,20270109,2
TBPllegada1830,20270110,2
TBPllegada1830,20270115,2
TBPllegada1830,20270116,2
TBPllegada1830,20270117,2
TBPllegada1830,20270122,2
TBPllegada1830,20270123,2
TBPllegada1830,20270124,2
TBPllegada1830,20270129,2
TBPllegada1830,20270130,2
TBPllegada1830,20270131,2
TBPllegada1830,20270205,2
TBPllegada1830,20270206,2
TBPllegada1830,20270207,2
TBPllegada1830,20270212,2
TBPllegada1830,20270213,2
TBPllegada1830,20270214,2
TBPllegada1830,20270219,2
TBPllegada1830,20270220,2
TBPllegada1830,20270221,2
TBPllegada1830,20270226,2
TBPllegada1830,20270227,2
TBPllegada1830,20270228,2
TBPllegada1830,20270305,2
TBPllegada1830,20270306,2
TBPllegada1830,20270307,2
TBPllegada1830,20270312,2
TBPllegada1830,20270313,2
TBPllegada1830,20270314,2
TBPllegada1830,20270319,2
TBPllegada1830,20270320,2
TBPllegada1830,20270321,2
TBPllegada1830,20270326,2
TBPllegada1830,20270327,2
TBPllegada1830,20270402,2
TBPllegada1830,20270403,2
TBPllegada1830,20270404,2
TBPllegada1830,20270409,2
TBPllegada1830,20270410,2
TBPllegada1830,20270411,2
TBPllegada1830,20270416,2
TBPllegada1830,20270417,2
TBPllegada1830,20270418,2
TBPllegada2100,20261102,2
TBPllegada2100,20261109,2
TBPllegada2100,20261116,2
TBPllegada2100,20261123,2
TBPllegada2100,20261130,2
TBPllegada2100,20261207,2
TBPllegada2100,20261208,2
TBPllegada2100,20261209,2
TBPllegada2100,20261210,2
TBPllegada2100,20261214,2
TBPllegada2100,20261215,2
TBPllegada2100,20261216,2
TBPllegada2100,20261217,2
TBPllegada2100,20261221,2
TBPllegada2100,20261222,2
TBPllegada2100,20261223,2
TBPllegada2100,20261224,2
TBPllegada2100,20261228,2
TBPllegada2100,20261229,2
TBPllegada2100,20261230,2
TBPllegada2100,20261231,2
TBPllegada2100,20270104,2
TBPllegada2100,20270105,2
TBPllegada2100,20270106,2
TBPllegada2100,20270107,2
TBPllegada2100,20270111,2
TBPllegada2100,20270112,2
TBPllegada2100,20270113,2
TBPllegada2100,20270114,2
TBPllegada2100,20270118,2
TBPllegada2100,20270125,2
TBPllegada2100,20270201,2
TBPllegada2100,20270208,2
TBPllegada2100,20270210,2
TBPllegada2100,20270211,2
TBPllegada2100,20270215,2
TBPllegada2100,20270216,2
TBPllegada2100,20270217,2
TBPllegada2100,20270218,2
TBPllegada2100,20270222,2
TBPllegada2100,20270223,2
TBPllegada2100,20270224,2
TBPllegada2100,20270225,2
TBPllegada2100,20270301,2
TBPllegada2100,20270302,2
TBPllegada2100,20270303,2
TBPllegada2100,20270304,2
TBPllegada2100,20270308,2
TBPllegada2100,20270309,2
TBPllegada2100,20270310,2
TBPllegada2100,20270311,2
TBPllegada2100,20270315,2
TBPllegada2100,20270316,2
TBPllegada2100,20270317,2
TBPllegada2100,20270318,2
TBPllegada2100,20270322,2
TBPllegada2100,20270323,2
TBPllegada2100,20270324,2
TBPllegada2100,20270325,2
TBPllegada2100,20270405,2
TBPllegada2100,20270407,2
TBPllegada2100,20270408,2
TBPllegada2100,20270412,2
TBPllegada2100,20270414,2
TBPllegada2100,20270419,2
TBPllegada2100,20270421,2
TBPllegada1200,20261105,2
TBPllegada1200,20261112,2
TBPllegada1200,20261119,2
TBPllegada1200,20261126,2
TBPllegada2000,20261104,2
TBPllegada2000,20261106,2
TBPllegada2000,20261108,2
TBPllegada2000,20261111,2
TBPllegada2000,20261113,2
TBPllegada2000,20261115,2
TBPllegada2000,20261118,2
TBPllegada2000,20261120,2
TBPllegada2000,20261122,2
TBPllegada2000,20261125,2
TBPllegada2000,20261127,2
TBPllegada2000,20261129,2
TBPllegada2000,20261227,2
TBPllegada2000,20270103,2
TBPllegada2000,20270110,2
TBPllegada2000,20270117,2
TBPllegada2000,20270124,2
TBPllegada2000,20270131,2
TBPllegada2000,20270207,2
TBPllegada2000,20270214,2
TBPllegada2000,20270221,2
TBPllegada2000,20270228,2
TBPllegada2000,20270307,2
TBPllegada2000,20270314,2
TBPllegada2000,20270321,2
TBPllegada2000,20270328,2
TBPllegada2000,20270404,2
TBPllegada2000,20270411,2
CUZsalida0500,20261112,2
CUZsalida0500,20261119,2
CUZsalida0500,20261126,2
CUZsalida0500,20261203,2
CUZsalida0500,20261210,2
CUZsalida0500,20261217,2
CUZsalida0500,20261224,2
CUZsalida0500,20261231,2
CUZsalida0500,20270107,2
CUZsalida0500,20270114,2
CUZsalida0500,20270121,2
CUZsalida0500,20270128,2
CUZsalida0500,20270204,2
CUZsalida0500,20270211,2
CUZsalida0500,20270218,2
CUZsalida0500,20270408,2
CUZsalida0630,20270315,2
CUZsalida0630,20270316,2
CUZsalida0630,20270317,2
CUZsalida0630,20270318,2
CUZsalida0630,20270319,2
CUZsalida0630,20270321,2
CUZsalida0630,20270322,2
CUZsalida0630,20270324,2
CUZsalida0630,20270325,2
CUZsalida0630,20270326,2
CUZsalida0630,20270328,2
CUZsalida0630,20270329,2
CUZsalida0630,20270330,2
CUZsalida0630,20270331,2
CUZsalida0630,20270401,2
CUZsalida0630,20270403,2
CUZsalida0630,20270404,2
CUZsalida0630,20270405,2
CUZsalida0630,20270406,2
CUZsalida0630,20270407,2
CUZsalida0630,20270408,2
CUZsalida0630,20270410,2
CUZsalida0630,20270411,2
CUZsalida0630,20270412,2
CUZsalida0630,20270413,2
CUZsalida0630,20270414,2
CUZsalida0630,20270415,2
CUZsalida0630,20270417,2
CUZsalida0630,20270418,2
CUZsalida0630,20270419,2
CUZsalida0630,20270420,2
CUZsalida0630,20270421,2
CUZsalida0630,20270422,2
CUZsalida0730,20261030,2
CUZsalida0730,20261102,2
CUZsalida0730,20261103,2
CUZsalida0730,20261104,2
CUZsalida0730,20261105,2
CUZsalida0730,20261108,2
CUZsalida0730,20261109,2
CUZsalida0730,20261110,2
CUZsalida0730,20261111,2
CUZsalida0730,20261112,2
CUZsalida0730,20261115,2
CUZsalida0730,20261116,2
CUZsalida0730,20261117,2
CUZsalida0730,20261118,2
CUZsalida0730,20261119,2
CUZsalida0730,20261122,2
CUZsalida0730,20261123,2
CUZsalida0730,20261124,2
CUZsalida0730,20261125,2
CUZsalida0730,20261126,2
CUZsalida0730,20261129,2
CUZsalida0730,20261130,2
CUZsalida0730,20261201,2
CUZsalida0730,20261202,2
CUZsalida0730,20261203,2
CUZsalida0730,20261204,2
CUZsalida0730,20261205,2
CUZsalida0730,20261206,2
CUZsalida0730,20261207,2
CUZsalida0730,20261208,2
CUZsalida0730,20261209,2
CUZsalida0730,20261210,2
CUZsalida0730,20261211,2
CUZsalida0730,20261212,2
CUZsalida0730,20261213,2
CUZsalida0730,20261214,2
CUZsalida0730,20261215,2
CUZsalida0730,20261216,2
CUZsalida0730,20261217,2
CUZsalida0730,20261218,2
CUZsalida0730,20261219,2
CUZsalida0730,20261220,2
CUZsalida0730,20261221,2
CUZsalida0730,20261222,2
CUZsalida0730,20261223,2
CUZsalida0730,20261224,2
CUZsalida0730,20261225,2
CUZsalida0730,20261226,2
CUZsalida0730,20261227,2
CUZsalida0730,20261228,2
CUZsalida0730,20261229,2
CUZsalida0730,20261230,2
CUZsalida0730,20261231,2
CUZsalida0730,20270101,2
CUZsalida0730,20270102,2
CUZsalida0730,20270103,2
CUZsalida0730,20270105,2
CUZsalida0730,20270106,2
CUZsalida0730,20270107,2
CUZsalida0730,20270108,2
CUZsalida0730,20270109,2
CUZsalida0730,20270110,2
CUZsalida0730,20270111,2
CUZsalida0730,20270112,2
CUZsalida0730,20270113,2
CUZsalida0730,20270114,2
CUZsalida0730,20270115,2
CUZsalida0730,20270116,2
CUZsalida0730,20270117,2
CUZsalida0730,20270119,2
CUZsalida0730,20270120,2
CUZsalida0730,20270121,2
CUZsalida0730,20270122,2
CUZsalida0730,20270123,2
CUZsalida0730,20270124,2
CUZsalida0730,20270126,2
CUZsalida0730,20270127,2
CUZsalida0730,20270128,2
CUZsalida0730,20270129,2
CUZsalida0730,20270130,2
CUZsalida0730,20270131,2
CUZsalida0730,20270202,2
CUZsalida0730,20270203,2
CUZsalida0730,20270204,2
CUZsalida0730,20270205,2
CUZsalida0730,20270209,2
CUZsalida0730,20270210,2
CUZsalida0730,20270211,2
CUZsalida0730,20270212,2
CUZsalida0730,20270216,2
CUZsalida0730,20270217,2
CUZsalida0730,20270218,2
CUZsalida0730,20270219,2
CUZsalida0730,20270223,2
CUZsalida0730,20270224,2
CUZsalida0730,20270225,2
CUZsalida0730,20270226,2
CUZsalida0730,20270304,2
CUZsalida0730,20270306,2
CUZsalida0730,20270307,2
CUZsalida0730,20270311,2
CUZsalida0730,20270313,2
CUZsalida0730,20270314,2
CUZsalida0730,20270318,2
CUZsalida0730,20270320,2
CUZsalida0730,20270321,2
CUZsalida0730,20270323,2
CUZsalida0730,20270324,2
CUZsalida0730,20270325,2
CUZsalida0730,20270327,2
CUZsalida0730,20270328,2
CUZsalida0730,20270330,2
CUZsalida0730,20270331,2
CUZsalida0730,20270401,2
CUZsalida0730,20270402,2
CUZsalida0730,20270407,2
CUZsalida0730,20270408,2
CUZsalida0730,20270409,2
CUZsalida0730,20270413,2
CUZsalida0730,20270414,2
CUZsalida0730,20270415,2
CUZsalida0730,20270416,2
CUZsalida0730,20270417,2
CUZsalida0800,20270413,2
CUZsalida0800,20270420,2
CUZsalida0830,20261029,2
CUZsalida0830,20261203,2
CUZsalida0830,20261210,2
CUZsalida0830,20261217,2
CUZsalida0830,20261224,2
CUZsalida0830,20261231,2
CUZsalida0830,20270107,2
CUZsalida0830,20270114,2
CUZsalida0830,20270121,2
CUZsalida0830,20270128,2
CUZsalida0830,20270204,2
CUZsalida0830,20270211,2
CUZsalida0830,20270218,2
CUZsalida0830,20270225,2
CUZsalida0830,20270304,2
CUZsalida0830,20270311,2
CUZsalida0830,20270318,2
CUZsalida0830,20270325,2
CUZsalida0830,20270411,2
CUZsalida0900,20270406,2
CUZsalida0900,20270413,2
CUZsalida0900,20270420,2
CUZsalida1030,20261029,2
CUZsalida1030,20270227,2
CUZsalida1030,20270401,2
CUZsalida1030,20270403,2
CUZsalida1030,20270405,2
CUZsalida1030,20270408,2
CUZsalida1030,20270410,2
CUZsalida1030,20270412,2
CUZsalida1030,20270415,2
CUZsalida1030,20270417,2
CUZsalida1030,20270419,2
CUZsalida1030,20270422,2
CUZsalida1100,20261031,2
CUZsalida1100,20261107,2
CUZsalida1100,20261114,2
CUZsalida1100,20261121,2
CUZsalida1100,20261128,2
CUZsalida1100,20261205,2
CUZsalida1100,20261212,2
CUZsalida1100,20261219,2
CUZsalida1100,20261226,2
CUZsalida1100,20270102,2
CUZsalida1100,20270109,2
CUZsalida1100,20270116,2
CUZsalida1100,20270123,2
CUZsalida1100,20270130,2
CUZsalida1100,20270404,2
CUZsalida1100,20270405,2
CUZsalida1100,20270409,2
CUZsalida1100,20270411,2
CUZsalida1100,20270412,2
CUZsalida1100,20270416,2
CUZsalida1100,20270418,2
CUZsalida1100,20270419,2
CUZsalida1130,20270329,2
CUZsalida1130,20270330,2
CUZsalida1130,20270331,2
CUZsalida1230,20270404,2
CUZsalida1230,20270411,2
CUZsalida1230,20270418,2
CUZsalida1430,20270415,2
CUZsalida1430,20270418,2
CUZsalida1430,20270420,2
CUZsalida1430,20270422,2
CUZsalida1500,20261028,2
CUZsalida1500,20261031,2
CUZsalida1500,20261114,2
CUZsalida1500,20261116,2
CUZsalida1500,20261121,2
CUZsalida1500,20261123,2
CUZsalida1500,20261128,2
CUZsalida1500,20261130,2
CUZsalida1500,20261205,2
CUZsalida1500,20261207,2
CUZsalida1500,20261212,2
CUZsalida1500,20261214,2
CUZsalida1500,20261219,2
CUZsalida1500,20261221,2
CUZsalida1500,20261226,2
CUZsalida1500,20261228,2
CUZsalida1500,20270102,2
CUZsalida1500,20270104,2
CUZsalida1500,20270106,2
CUZsalida1500,20270109,2
CUZsalida1500,20270111,2
CUZsalida1500,20270113,2
CUZsalida1500,20270116,2
CUZsalida1500,20270118,2
CUZsalida1500,20270120,2
CUZsalida1500,20270123,2
CUZsalida1500,20270125,2
CUZsalida1500,20270127,2
CUZsalida1500,20270130,2
CUZsalida1500,20270201,2
CUZsalida1500,20270203,2
CUZsalida1500,20270206,2
CUZsalida1500,20270208,2
CUZsalida1500,20270210,2
CUZsalida1500,20270213,2
CUZsalida1500,20270215,2
CUZsalida1500,20270217,2
CUZsalida1500,20270220,2
CUZsalida1500,20270222,2
CUZsalida1500,20270224,2
CUZsalida1500,20270227,2
CUZsalida1500,20270301,2
CUZsalida1500,20270303,2
CUZsalida1500,20270305,2
CUZsalida1500,20270306,2
CUZsalida1500,20270308,2
CUZsalida1500,20270310,2
CUZsalida1500,20270312,2
CUZsalida1500,20270313,2
CUZsalida1500,20270315,2
CUZsalida1500,20270317,2
CUZsalida1500,20270319,2
CUZsalida1500,20270320,2
CUZsalida1500,20270322,2
CUZsalida1500,20270324,2
CUZsalida1500,20270326,2
CUZsalida1500,20270327,2
CUZsalida1500,20270328,2
CUZsalida1500,20270329,2
CUZsalida1500,20270331,2
CUZsalida1500,20270404,2
CUZsalida1500,20270407,2
CUZsalida1500,20270410,2
CUZsalida1500,20270411,2
CUZsalida1500,20270412,2
CUZsalida1500,20270414,2
CUZsalida1500,20270418,2
CUZsalida1500,20270421,2
CUZsalida1600,20261205,2
CUZsalida1600,20261212,2
CUZsalida1600,20270102,2
CUZsalida1600,20270109,2
CUZsalida1600,20270116,2
CUZsalida1600,20270123,2
CUZsalida1600,20270130,2
CUZsalida1600,20270206,2
CUZsalida1600,20270213,2
CUZsalida1600,20270220,2
CUZsalida1600,20270227,2
CUZsalida1600,20270306,2
CUZsalida1600,20270313,2
CUZsalida1600,20270320,2
CUZsalida1600,20270327,2
CUZsalida1700,20270315,2
CUZsalida1700,20270316,2
CUZsalida1700,20270317,2
CUZsalida1700,20270318,2
CUZsalida1700,20270319,2
CUZsalida1700,20270320,2
CUZsalida1700,20270321,2
CUZsalida1700,20270322,2
CUZsalida1700,20270324,2
CUZsalida1700,20270325,2
CUZsalida1700,20270326,2
CUZsalida1700,20270327,2
CUZsalida1700,20270328,2
CUZsalida1700,20270329,2
CUZsalida1700,20270330,2
CUZsalida1700,20270331,2
CUZsalida1700,20270401,2
CUZsalida1700,20270403,2
CUZsalida1700,20270404,2
CUZsalida1700,20270405,2
CUZsalida1700,20270407,2
CUZsalida1700,20270408,2
CUZsalida1700,20270410,2
CUZsalida1700,20270411,2
CUZsalida1700,20270412,2
CUZsalida1700,20270414,2
CUZsalida1700,20270415,2
CUZsalida1700,20270417,2
CUZsalida1700,20270418,2
CUZsalida1700,20270419,2
CUZsalida1700,20270421,2
CUZsalida1700,20270422,2
CUZsalida1730,20270420,2
CUZsalida1800,20261028,2
CUZsalida1800,20261030,2
CUZsalida1800,20261031,2
CUZsalida1800,20261102,2
CUZsalida1800,20261104,2
CUZsalida1800,20261106,2
CUZsalida1800,20261107,2
CUZsalida1800,20261109,2
CUZsalida1800,20261111,2
CUZsalida1800,20261113,2
CUZsalida1800,20261114,2
CUZsalida1800,20261116,2
CUZsalida1800,20261118,2
CUZsalida1800,20261120,2
CUZsalida1800,20261121,2
CUZsalida1800,20261123,2
CUZsalida1800,20261125,2
CUZsalida1800,20261127,2
CUZsalida1800,20261128,2
CUZsalida1800,20261130,2
CUZsalida1800,20261202,2
CUZsalida1800,20261204,2
CUZsalida1800,20261207,2
CUZsalida1800,20261209,2
CUZsalida1800,20261211,2
CUZsalida1800,20261214,2
CUZsalida1800,20261216,2
CUZsalida1800,20261218,2
CUZsalida1800,20261221,2
CUZsalida1800,20261223,2
CUZsalida1800,20261225,2
CUZsalida1800,20261228,2
CUZsalida1800,20261230,2
CUZsalida1800,20270101,2
CUZsalida1800,20270102,2
CUZsalida1930,20261117,2
CUZsalida1930,20261119,2
CUZsalida2000,20270404,2
CUZsalida2000,20270407,2
CUZsalida2000,20270411,2
CUZsalida2000,20270414,2
CUZsalida2000,20270418,2
CUZsalida2000,20270421,2
CUZsalida2030,20261029,2
CUZsalida2030,20261030,2
CUZsalida2030,20261101,2
CUZsalida2030,20261102,2
CUZsalida2030,20261103,2
CUZsalida2030,20261105,2
CUZsalida2030,20261106,2
CUZsalida2030,20261108,2
CUZsalida2030,20261109,2
CUZsalida2030,20261110,2
CUZsalida2030,20261112,2
CUZsalida2030,20261113,2
CUZsalida2030,20261115,2
CUZsalida2030,20261116,2
CUZsalida2030,20261117,2
CUZsalida2030,20261119,2
CUZsalida2030,20261120,2
CUZsalida2030,20261122,2
CUZsalida2030,20261123,2
CUZsalida2030,20261124,2
CUZsalida2030,20261126,2
CUZsalida2030,20261127,2
CUZsalida2030,20261129,2
CUZsalida2030,20261130,2
CUZsalida2030,20261201,2
CUZsalida2030,20261203,2
CUZsalida2030,20261204,2
CUZsalida2030,20261206,2
CUZsalida2030,20261207,2
CUZsalida2030,20261208,2
CUZsalida2030,20261210,2
CUZsalida2030,20261211,2
CUZsalida2030,20261213,2
CUZsalida2030,20261214,2
CUZsalida2030,20261215,2
CUZsalida2030,20261217,2
CUZsalida2030,20261218,2
CUZsalida2030,20261220,2
CUZsalida2030,20261221,2
CUZsalida2030,20261222,2
CUZsalida2030,20261224,2
CUZsalida2030,20261225,2
CUZsalida2030,20261227,2
CUZsalida2030,20261228,2
CUZsalida2030,20261229,2
CUZsalida2030,20261231,2
CUZsalida2030,20270101,2
CUZsalida2030,20270103,2
CUZsalida2030,20270104,2
CUZsalida2030,20270105,2
CUZsalida2030,20270107,2
CUZsalida2030,20270108,2
CUZsalida2030,20270110,2
CUZsalida2030,20270111,2
CUZsalida2030,20270112,2
CUZsalida2030,20270114,2
CUZsalida2030,20270115,2
CUZsalida2030,20270117,2
CUZsalida2030,20270118,2
CUZsalida2030,20270119,2
CUZsalida2030,20270121,2
CUZsalida2030,20270122,2
CUZsalida2030,20270124,2
CUZsalida2030,20270125,2
CUZsalida2030,20270126,2
CUZsalida2030,20270128,2
CUZsalida2030,20270129,2
CUZsalida2030,20270131,2
CUZsalida2030,20270205,2
CUZsalida2030,20270209,2
CUZsalida2030,20270211,2
CUZsalida2030,20270216,2
CUZsalida2030,20270218,2
CUZsalida2030,20270219,2
CUZsalida2030,20270221,2
CUZsalida2030,20270222,2
CUZsalida2030,20270223,2
CUZsalida2030,20270225,2
CUZsalida2030,20270226,2
CUZsalida2030,20270228,2
CUZsalida2030,20270301,2
CUZsalida2030,20270302,2
CUZsalida2030,20270304,2
CUZsalida2030,20270305,2
CUZsalida2030,20270307,2
CUZsalida2030,20270308,2
CUZsalida2030,20270309,2
CUZsalida2030,20270311,2
CUZsalida2030,20270312,2
CUZsalida2030,20270314,2
CUZsalida2030,20270315,2
CUZsalida2030,20270316,2
CUZsalida2030,20270318,2
CUZsalida2030,20270319,2
CUZsalida2030,20270321,2
CUZsalida2030,20270322,2
CUZsalida2030,20270323,2
CUZsalida2030,20270325,2
CUZsalida2030,20270326,2
CUZsalida2030,20270328,2
CUZsalida2030,20270329,2
CUZsalida2030,20270330,2
CUZsalida2030,20270402,2
CUZsalida2030,20270406,2
CUZsalida2030,20270409,2
CUZsalida2030,20270413,2
CUZsalida2030,20270416,2
CUZsalida2030,20270420,2
CUZsalida2130,20261110,2
CUZsalida2130,20261112,2
CUZsalida2130,20261117,2
CUZsalida2130,20261119,2
CUZsalida2130,20261124,2
CUZsalida2130,20261126,2
CUZsalida2130,20261201,2
CUZsalida2130,20261203,2
CUZsalida2130,20261206,2
CUZsalida2130,20261208,2
CUZsalida2130,20261210,2
CUZsalida2130,20261213,2
CUZsalida2130,20261215,2
CUZsalida2130,20261217,2
CUZsalida2130,20261220,2
CUZsalida2130,20261222,2
CUZsalida2130,20261224,2
CUZsalida2130,20261227,2
CUZsalida2130,20261229,2
CUZsalida2130,20270328,2
CUZsalida2130,20270329,2
CUZsalida2130,20270330,2
CUZsalida2130,20270331,2
CUZsalida2130,20270401,2
CUZsalida2130,20270402,2
CUZsalida2130,20270405,2
CUZsalida2130,20270407,2
CUZsalida2130,20270408,2
CUZsalida2130,20270409,2
CUZsalida2130,20270412,2
CUZsalida2130,20270414,2
CUZsalida2130,20270415,2
CUZsalida2130,20270416,2
CUZsalida2130,20270419,2
CUZsalida2200,20261112,2
CUZsalida2200,20261114,2
CUZsalida2200,20261119,2
CUZsalida2200,20261121,2
CUZsalida2200,20261122,2
CUZsalida2200,20261126,2
CUZsalida2200,20261128,2
CUZsalida2200,20261129,2
CUZsalida2200,20261130,2
CUZsalida2200,20261205,2
CUZsalida2200,20261207,2
CUZsalida2200,20261212,2
CUZsalida2200,20261214,2
CUZsalida2200,20261219,2
CUZsalida2200,20261221,2
CUZsalida2200,20261226,2
CUZsalida2200,20261228,2
CUZsalida2200,20261231,2
CUZsalida2200,20270102,2
CUZsalida2200,20270104,2
CUZsalida2200,20270110,2
CUZsalida2200,20270111,2
CUZsalida2200,20270117,2
CUZsalida2200,20270118,2
CUZsalida2200,20270124,2
CUZsalida2200,20270125,2
CUZsalida2200,20270131,2
CUZsalida2200,20270201,2
CUZsalida2200,20270207,2
CUZsalida2200,20270208,2
CUZsalida2200,20270214,2
CUZsalida2200,20270215,2
CUZsalida2200,20270221,2
CUZsalida2200,20270222,2
CUZsalida2200,20270228,2
CUZsalida2200,20270307,2
CUZsalida2200,20270314,2
CUZsalida2200,20270321,2
CUZsalida2200,20270328,2
CUZsalida2200,20270329,2
CUZsalida2200,20270404,2
CUZsalida2200,20270405,2
CUZsalida2200,20270411,2
CUZsalida2200,20270412,2
CUZsalida2200,20270418,2
CUZsalida2200,20270419,2
CUZsalida2230,20261119,2
CUZsalida2230,20261121,2
CUZsalida2230,20261122,2
CUZsalida2230,20261126,2
CUZsalida2230,20261128,2
CUZsalida2230,20261203,2
CUZsalida2230,20261205,2
CUZsalida2230,20261206,2
CUZsalida2230,20261210,2
CUZsalida2230,20261212,2
CUZsalida2230,20261213,2
CUZsalida2230,20261217,2
CUZsalida2230,20261219,2
CUZsalida2230,20261220,2
CUZsalida2230,20261224,2
CUZsalida2230,20261226,2
CUZsalida2230,20261227,2
CUZsalida2230,20261231,2
CUZsalida2230,20270102,2
CUZsalida2230,20270103,2
CUZsalida2230,20270107,2
CUZsalida2230,20270110,2
CUZsalida2230,20270114,2
CUZsalida2230,20270117,2
CUZsalida2230,20270121,2
CUZsalida2230,20270124,2
CUZsalida2230,20270128,2
CUZsalida2230,20270131,2
CUZsalida2230,20270204,2
CUZsalida2230,20270207,2
CUZsalida2230,20270211,2
CUZsalida2230,20270214,2
CUZsalida2230,20270218,2
CUZsalida2230,20270221,2
CUZsalida2230,20270225,2
CUZsalida2230,20270228,2
CUZsalida2230,20270304,2
CUZsalida2230,20270307,2
CUZsalida2230,20270311,2
CUZsalida2230,20270314,2
CUZsalida2230,20270318,2
CUZsalida2230,20270321,2
CUZsalida2230,20270408,2
CUZsalida2230,20270411,2
CUZsalida2300,20270402,2
CUZsalida2300,20270409,2
CUZsalida2300,20270416,2
CUZsalida2100,20261030,2
CUZsalida2100,20270401,2
CUZsalida2100,20270403,2
CUZsalida2100,20270404,2
CUZsalida2100,20270405,2
CUZsalida2100,20270406,2
CUZsalida2100,20270408,2
CUZsalida2100,20270410,2
CUZsalida2100,20270411,2
CUZsalida2100,20270412,2
CUZsalida2100,20270413,2
CUZsalida2100,20270415,2
CUZsalida2100,20270417,2
CUZsalida2100,20270418,2
CUZsalida2100,20270419,2
CUZsalida2100,20270420,2
CUZsalida2100,20270422,2
CUZsalida1300,20261031,2
CUZsalida1900,20261108,2
CUZsalida1900,20261115,2
CUZsalida1900,20261122,2
CUZsalida1900,20261129,2
CUZsalida1900,20261206,2
CUZsalida1900,20261213,2
CUZsalida1900,20261220,2
CUZsalida1630,20270401,2
CUZsalida1630,20270402,2
CUZsalida1630,20270403,2
CUZsalida1630,20270405,2
CUZsalida1630,20270407,2
CUZsalida1630,20270408,2
CUZsalida1630,20270409,2
CUZsalida1630,20270410,2
CUZsalida1630,20270412,2
CUZsalida1630,20270414,2
CUZsalida1630,20270415,2
CUZsalida1630,20270416,2
CUZsalida1630,20270417,2
CUZsalida1630,20270419,2
CUZllegada0130,20261112,2
CUZllegada0130,20261119,2
CUZllegada0130,20261126,2
CUZllegada0130,20261203,2
CUZllegada0130,20261210,2
CUZllegada0130,20261217,2
CUZllegada0130,20261224,2
CUZllegada0130,20261231,2
CUZllegada0130,20270408,2
CUZllegada0630,20270315,2
CUZllegada0630,20270316,2
CUZllegada0630,20270317,2
CUZllegada0630,20270318,2
CUZllegada0630,20270319,2
CUZllegada0630,20270321,2
CUZllegada0630,20270322,2
CUZllegada0630,20270324,2
CUZllegada0630,20270325,2
CUZllegada0630,20270326,2
CUZllegada0630,20270330,2
CUZllegada0630,20270331,2
CUZllegada0630,20270401,2
CUZllegada0630,20270403,2
CUZllegada0630,20270408,2
CUZllegada0630,20270410,2
CUZllegada0630,20270415,2
CUZllegada0630,20270417,2
CUZllegada0630,20270422,2
CUZllegada0700,20270329,2
CUZllegada0730,20261208,2
CUZllegada0730,20261215,2
CUZllegada0730,20261222,2
CUZllegada0730,20261229,2
CUZllegada0730,20270105,2
CUZllegada0730,20270112,2
CUZllegada0730,20270119,2
CUZllegada0730,20270126,2
CUZllegada0730,20270202,2
CUZllegada0730,20270209,2
CUZllegada0730,20270216,2
CUZllegada0730,20270223,2
CUZllegada0730,20270323,2
CUZllegada0730,20270330,2
CUZllegada0800,20261103,2
CUZllegada0800,20261104,2
CUZllegada0800,20261105,2
CUZllegada0800,20261107,2
CUZllegada0800,20261110,2
CUZllegada0800,20261111,2
CUZllegada0800,20261112,2
CUZllegada0800,20261114,2
CUZllegada0800,20261117,2
CUZllegada0800,20261118,2
CUZllegada0800,20261119,2
CUZllegada0800,20261121,2
CUZllegada0800,20261124,2
CUZllegada0800,20261125,2
CUZllegada0800,20261126,2
CUZllegada0800,20261128,2
CUZllegada0800,20261201,2
CUZllegada0800,20261202,2
CUZllegada0800,20261203,2
CUZllegada0800,20261204,2
CUZllegada0800,20261205,2
CUZllegada0800,20261207,2
CUZllegada0800,20261208,2
CUZllegada0800,20261209,2
CUZllegada0800,20261210,2
CUZllegada0800,20261211,2
CUZllegada0800,20261212,2
CUZllegada0800,20261214,2
CUZllegada0800,20261215,2
CUZllegada0800,20261216,2
CUZllegada0800,20261217,2
CUZllegada0800,20261218,2
CUZllegada0800,20261219,2
CUZllegada0800,20261221,2
CUZllegada0800,20261222,2
CUZllegada0800,20261223,2
CUZllegada0800,20261224,2
CUZllegada0800,20261225,2
CUZllegada0800,20261226,2
CUZllegada0800,20261228,2
CUZllegada0800,20261229,2
CUZllegada0800,20261230,2
CUZllegada0800,20261231,2
CUZllegada0800,20270101,2
CUZllegada0800,20270102,2
CUZllegada0800,20270104,2
CUZllegada0800,20270105,2
CUZllegada0800,20270106,2
CUZllegada0800,20270107,2
CUZllegada0800,20270108,2
CUZllegada0800,20270109,2
CUZllegada0800,20270111,2
CUZllegada0800,20270112,2
CUZllegada0800,20270113,2
CUZllegada0800,20270114,2
CUZllegada0800,20270115,2
CUZllegada0800,20270116,2
CUZllegada0800,20270118,2
CUZllegada0800,20270119,2
CUZllegada0800,20270120,2
CUZllegada0800,20270121,2
CUZllegada0800,20270122,2
CUZllegada0800,20270123,2
CUZllegada0800,20270125,2
CUZllegada0800,20270126,2
CUZllegada0800,20270127,2
CUZllegada0800,20270128,2
CUZllegada0800,20270129,2
CUZllegada0800,20270130,2
CUZllegada0800,20270201,2
CUZllegada0800,20270202,2
CUZllegada0800,20270203,2
CUZllegada0800,20270204,2
CUZllegada0800,20270205,2
CUZllegada0800,20270206,2
CUZllegada0800,20270208,2
CUZllegada0800,20270209,2
CUZllegada0800,20270210,2
CUZllegada0800,20270211,2
CUZllegada0800,20270212,2
CUZllegada0800,20270213,2
CUZllegada0800,20270215,2
CUZllegada0800,20270216,2
CUZllegada0800,20270217,2
CUZllegada0800,20270218,2
CUZllegada0800,20270219,2
CUZllegada0800,20270220,2
CUZllegada0800,20270222,2
CUZllegada0800,20270223,2
CUZllegada0800,20270224,2
CUZllegada0800,20270225,2
CUZllegada0800,20270226,2
CUZllegada0800,20270227,2
CUZllegada0800,20270301,2
CUZllegada0800,20270302,2
CUZllegada0800,20270303,2
CUZllegada0800,20270304,2
CUZllegada0800,20270305,2
CUZllegada0800,20270306,2
CUZllegada0800,20270308,2
CUZllegada0800,20270309,2
CUZllegada0800,20270310,2
CUZllegada0800,20270311,2
CUZllegada0800,20270312,2
CUZllegada0800,20270313,2
CUZllegada0800,20270315,2
CUZllegada0800,20270316,2
CUZllegada0800,20270317,2
CUZllegada0800,20270318,2
CUZllegada0800,20270319,2
CUZllegada0800,20270320,2
CUZllegada0800,20270322,2
CUZllegada0800,20270323,2
CUZllegada0800,20270324,2
CUZllegada0800,20270325,2
CUZllegada0800,20270326,2
CUZllegada0800,20270327,2
CUZllegada0800,20270329,2
CUZllegada0800,20270330,2
CUZllegada0800,20270331,2
CUZllegada0800,20270401,2
CUZllegada0800,20270403,2
CUZllegada0800,20270405,2
CUZllegada0800,20270406,2
CUZllegada0800,20270407,2
CUZllegada0800,20270408,2
CUZllegada0800,20270410,2
CUZllegada0800,20270412,2
CUZllegada0800,20270413,2
CUZllegada0800,20270414,2
CUZllegada0800,20270415,2
CUZllegada0800,20270417,2
CUZllegada0800,20270419,2
CUZllegada0800,20270420,2
CUZllegada0800,20270421,2
CUZllegada0800,20270422,2
CUZllegada0830,20261029,2
CUZllegada0830,20261122,2
CUZllegada0830,20261129,2
CUZllegada0830,20261203,2
CUZllegada0830,20261206,2
CUZllegada0830,20261210,2
CUZllegada0830,20261213,2
CUZllegada0830,20261217,2
CUZllegada0830,20261220,2
CUZllegada0830,20261224,2
CUZllegada0830,20261227,2
CUZllegada0830,20261231,2
CUZllegada0830,20270103,2
CUZllegada0830,20270107,2
CUZllegada0830,20270110,2
CUZllegada0830,20270114,2
CUZllegada0830,20270117,2
CUZllegada0830,20270121,2
CUZllegada0830,20270124,2
CUZllegada0830,20270128,2
CUZllegada0830,20270204,2
CUZllegada0830,20270211,2
CUZllegada0830,20270218,2
CUZllegada0830,20270225,2
CUZllegada0830,20270304,2
CUZllegada0830,20270311,2
CUZllegada0830,20270318,2
CUZllegada0830,20270325,2
CUZllegada0930,20261029,2
CUZllegada0930,20261031,2
CUZllegada0930,20270402,2
CUZllegada0930,20270409,2
CUZllegada0930,20270416,2
CUZllegada1000,20261028,2
CUZllegada1030,20270227,2
CUZllegada1030,20270405,2
CUZllegada1030,20270412,2
CUZllegada1030,20270419,2
CUZllegada1100,20270325,2
CUZllegada1100,20270326,2
CUZllegada1100,20270327,2
CUZllegada1100,20270328,2
CUZllegada1100,20270329,2
CUZllegada1100,20270330,2
CUZllegada1100,20270331,2
CUZllegada1100,20270402,2
CUZllegada1100,20270403,2
CUZllegada1100,20270404,2
CUZllegada1100,20270405,2
CUZllegada1100,20270406,2
CUZllegada1100,20270407,2
CUZllegada1100,20270409,2
CUZllegada1100,20270410,2
CUZllegada1100,20270411,2
CUZllegada1100,20270412,2
CUZllegada1100,20270413,2
CUZllegada1100,20270414,2
CUZllegada1100,20270416,2
CUZllegada1100,20270417,2
CUZllegada1100,20270418,2
CUZllegada1100,20270419,2
CUZllegada1100,20270420,2
CUZllegada1100,20270421,2
CUZllegada1200,20270316,2
CUZllegada1200,20270317,2
CUZllegada1200,20270318,2
CUZllegada1200,20270319,2
CUZllegada1200,20270320,2
CUZllegada1200,20270321,2
CUZllegada1200,20270324,2
CUZllegada1200,20270325,2
CUZllegada1200,20270326,2
CUZllegada1200,20270327,2
CUZllegada1200,20270328,2
CUZllegada1200,20270329,2
CUZllegada1200,20270330,2
CUZllegada1200,20270331,2
CUZllegada1200,20270401,2
CUZllegada1200,20270402,2
CUZllegada1200,20270403,2
CUZllegada1200,20270405,2
CUZllegada1200,20270407,2
CUZllegada1200,20270412,2
CUZllegada1200,20270414,2
CUZllegada1200,20270419,2
CUZllegada1200,20270421,2
CUZllegada1230,20270404,2
CUZllegada1230,20270411,2
CUZllegada1230,20270418,2
CUZllegada1430,20270407,2
CUZllegada1430,20270414,2
CUZllegada1430,20270421,2
CUZllegada1500,20261031,2
CUZllegada1500,20261121,2
CUZllegada1500,20261123,2
CUZllegada1500,20261128,2
CUZllegada1500,20261130,2
CUZllegada1500,20261205,2
CUZllegada1500,20261207,2
CUZllegada1500,20261212,2
CUZllegada1500,20261214,2
CUZllegada1500,20261219,2
CUZllegada1500,20261221,2
CUZllegada1500,20261226,2
CUZllegada1500,20261228,2
CUZllegada1500,20270102,2
CUZllegada1500,20270104,2
CUZllegada1500,20270109,2
CUZllegada1500,20270111,2
CUZllegada1500,20270116,2
CUZllegada1500,20270118,2
CUZllegada1500,20270123,2
CUZllegada1500,20270125,2
CUZllegada1500,20270130,2
CUZllegada1500,20270201,2
CUZllegada1500,20270206,2
CUZllegada1500,20270208,2
CUZllegada1500,20270213,2
CUZllegada1500,20270215,2
CUZllegada1500,20270220,2
CUZllegada1500,20270222,2
CUZllegada1500,20270227,2
CUZllegada1500,20270301,2
CUZllegada1500,20270302,2
CUZllegada1500,20270304,2
CUZllegada1500,20270305,2
CUZllegada1500,20270306,2
CUZllegada1500,20270308,2
CUZllegada1500,20270309,2
CUZllegada1500,20270311,2
CUZllegada1500,20270312,2
CUZllegada1500,20270313,2
CUZllegada1500,20270315,2
CUZllegada1500,20270316,2
CUZllegada1500,20270318,2
CUZllegada1500,20270319,2
CUZllegada1500,20270320,2
CUZllegada1500,20270322,2
CUZllegada1500,20270323,2
CUZllegada1500,20270325,2
CUZllegada1500,20270326,2
CUZllegada1500,20270327,2
CUZllegada1500,20270329,2
CUZllegada1500,20270410,2
CUZllegada1500,20270412,2
CUZllegada1600,20261205,2
CUZllegada1600,20261212,2
CUZllegada1600,20270102,2
CUZllegada1600,20270109,2
CUZllegada1600,20270116,2
CUZllegada1600,20270123,2
CUZllegada1600,20270130,2
CUZllegada1600,20270206,2
CUZllegada1600,20270213,2
CUZllegada1600,20270220,2
CUZllegada1600,20270227,2
CUZllegada1600,20270403,2
CUZllegada1600,20270410,2
CUZllegada1600,20270417,2
CUZllegada1700,20270101,2
CUZllegada1700,20270102,2
CUZllegada1700,20270103,2
CUZllegada1730,20270406,2
CUZllegada1730,20270413,2
CUZllegada1730,20270420,2
CUZllegada2030,20261028,2
CUZllegada2030,20261030,2
CUZllegada2030,20261031,2
CUZllegada2030,20261101,2
CUZllegada2030,20261102,2
CUZllegada2030,20261103,2
CUZllegada2030,20261104,2
CUZllegada2030,20261105,2
CUZllegada2030,20261106,2
CUZllegada2030,20261107,2
CUZllegada2030,20261108,2
CUZllegada2030,20261109,2
CUZllegada2030,20261110,2
CUZllegada2030,20261111,2
CUZllegada2030,20261112,2
CUZllegada2030,20261113,2
CUZllegada2030,20261114,2
CUZllegada2030,20261115,2
CUZllegada2030,20261116,2
CUZllegada2030,20261117,2
CUZllegada2030,20261118,2
CUZllegada2030,20261119,2
CUZllegada2030,20261120,2
CUZllegada2030,20261121,2
CUZllegada2030,20261122,2
CUZllegada2030,20261123,2
CUZllegada2030,20261124,2
CUZllegada2030,20261125,2
CUZllegada2030,20261126,2
CUZllegada2030,20261127,2
CUZllegada2030,20261128,2
CUZllegada2030,20261129,2
CUZllegada2030,20261130,2
CUZllegada2030,20261201,2
CUZllegada2030,20261202,2
CUZllegada2030,20261203,2
CUZllegada2030,20261204,2
CUZllegada2030,20261205,2
CUZllegada2030,20261206,2
CUZllegada2030,20261207,2
CUZllegada2030,20261208,2
CUZllegada2030,20261209,2
CUZllegada2030,20261210,2
CUZllegada2030,20261211,2
CUZllegada2030,20261212,2
CUZllegada2030,20261213,2
CUZllegada2030,20261214,2
CUZllegada2030,20261215,2
CUZllegada2030,20261216,2
CUZllegada2030,20261217,2
CUZllegada2030,20261218,2
CUZllegada2030,20261219,2
CUZllegada2030,20261220,2
CUZllegada2030,20261221,2
CUZllegada2030,20261222,2
CUZllegada2030,20261223,2
CUZllegada2030,20261224,2
CUZllegada2030,20261225,2
CUZllegada2030,20261226,2
CUZllegada2030,20261227,2
CUZllegada2030,20261228,2
CUZllegada2030,20261229,2
CUZllegada2030,20261230,2
CUZllegada2030,20261231,2
CUZllegada2030,20270331,2
CUZllegada2030,20270402,2
CUZllegada2030,20270403,2
CUZllegada2030,20270406,2
CUZllegada2030,20270407,2
CUZllegada2030,20270409,2
CUZllegada2030,20270410,2
CUZllegada2030,20270413,2
CUZllegada2030,20270414,2
CUZllegada2030,20270416,2
CUZllegada2030,20270417,2
CUZllegada2030,20270420,2
CUZllegada2030,20270421,2
CUZllegada2130,20270329,2
CUZllegada2130,20270405,2
CUZllegada2130,20270412,2
CUZllegada2130,20270419,2
CUZllegada2200,20261101,2
CUZllegada2200,20261102,2
CUZllegada2200,20261103,2
CUZllegada2200,20261104,2
CUZllegada2200,20261105,2
CUZllegada2200,20261106,2
CUZllegada2200,20261107,2
CUZllegada2200,20261108,2
CUZllegada2200,20261109,2
CUZllegada2200,20261110,2
CUZllegada2200,20261111,2
CUZllegada2200,20261112,2
CUZllegada2200,20261113,2
CUZllegada2200,20261114,2
CUZllegada2200,20261115,2
CUZllegada2200,20261116,2
CUZllegada2200,20261117,2
CUZllegada2200,20261118,2
CUZllegada2200,20261119,2
CUZllegada2200,20261120,2
CUZllegada2200,20261121,2
CUZllegada2200,20261122,2
CUZllegada2200,20261123,2
CUZllegada2200,20261124,2
CUZllegada2200,20261125,2
CUZllegada2200,20261126,2
CUZllegada2200,20261127,2
CUZllegada2200,20261128,2
CUZllegada2200,20261129,2
CUZllegada2200,20261130,2
CUZllegada2200,20261202,2
CUZllegada2200,20261203,2
CUZllegada2200,20261204,2
CUZllegada2200,20261205,2
CUZllegada2200,20261207,2
CUZllegada2200,20261209,2
CUZllegada2200,20261210,2
CUZllegada2200,20261211,2
CUZllegada2200,20261212,2
CUZllegada2200,20261214,2
CUZllegada2200,20261216,2
CUZllegada2200,20261217,2
CUZllegada2200,20261218,2
CUZllegada2200,20261219,2
CUZllegada2200,20261221,2
CUZllegada2200,20261223,2
CUZllegada2200,20261224,2
CUZllegada2200,20261225,2
CUZllegada2200,20261226,2
CUZllegada2200,20261228,2
CUZllegada2200,20261230,2
CUZllegada2200,20261231,2
CUZllegada2200,20270101,2
CUZllegada2200,20270102,2
CUZllegada2200,20270103,2
CUZllegada2200,20270104,2
CUZllegada2200,20270105,2
CUZllegada2200,20270106,2
CUZllegada2200,20270107,2
CUZllegada2200,20270108,2
CUZllegada2200,20270109,2
CUZllegada2200,20270110,2
CUZllegada2200,20270111,2
CUZllegada2200,20270112,2
CUZllegada2200,20270113,2
CUZllegada2200,20270114,2
CUZllegada2200,20270115,2
CUZllegada2200,20270116,2
CUZllegada2200,20270117,2
CUZllegada2200,20270118,2
CUZllegada2200,20270119,2
CUZllegada2200,20270120,2
CUZllegada2200,20270121,2
CUZllegada2200,20270122,2
CUZllegada2200,20270123,2
CUZllegada2200,20270124,2
CUZllegada2200,20270125,2
CUZllegada2200,20270126,2
CUZllegada2200,20270127,2
CUZllegada2200,20270128,2
CUZllegada2200,20270129,2
CUZllegada2200,20270130,2
CUZllegada2200,20270131,2
CUZllegada2200,20270201,2
CUZllegada2200,20270202,2
CUZllegada2200,20270203,2
CUZllegada2200,20270204,2
CUZllegada2200,20270205,2
CUZllegada2200,20270206,2
CUZllegada2200,20270207,2
CUZllegada2200,20270208,2
CUZllegada2200,20270209,2
CUZllegada2200,20270210,2
CUZllegada2200,20270211,2
CUZllegada2200,20270212,2
CUZllegada2200,20270213,2
CUZllegada2200,20270214,2
CUZllegada2200,20270215,2
CUZllegada2200,20270216,2
CUZllegada2200,20270217,2
CUZllegada2200,20270218,2
CUZllegada2200,20270219,2
CUZllegada2200,20270220,2
CUZllegada2200,20270221,2
CUZllegada2200,20270222,2
CUZllegada2200,20270223,2
CUZllegada2200,20270224,2
CUZllegada2200,20270225,2
CUZllegada2200,20270226,2
CUZllegada2200,20270227,2
CUZllegada2200,20270228,2
CUZllegada2200,20270302,2
CUZllegada2200,20270303,2
CUZllegada2200,20270304,2
CUZllegada2200,20270305,2
CUZllegada2200,20270306,2
CUZllegada2200,20270307,2
CUZllegada2200,20270309,2
CUZllegada2200,20270310,2
CUZllegada2200,20270311,2
CUZllegada2200,20270312,2
CUZllegada2200,20270313,2
CUZllegada2200,20270314,2
CUZllegada2200,20270316,2
CUZllegada2200,20270317,2
CUZllegada2200,20270318,2
CUZllegada2200,20270319,2
CUZllegada2200,20270320,2
CUZllegada2200,20270321,2
CUZllegada2200,20270323,2
CUZllegada2200,20270324,2
CUZllegada2200,20270325,2
CUZllegada2200,20270326,2
CUZllegada2200,20270327,2
CUZllegada2200,20270328,2
CUZllegada2200,20270329,2
CUZllegada2200,20270330,2
CUZllegada2200,20270331,2
CUZllegada2200,20270401,2
CUZllegada2200,20270403,2
CUZllegada2200,20270404,2
CUZllegada2200,20270406,2
CUZllegada2200,20270407,2
CUZllegada2200,20270408,2
CUZllegada2200,20270410,2
CUZllegada2200,20270411,2
CUZllegada2200,20270413,2
CUZllegada2200,20270414,2
CUZllegada2200,20270415,2
CUZllegada2200,20270417,2
CUZllegada2200,20270418,2
CUZllegada2200,20270420,2
CUZllegada2200,20270421,2
CUZllegada2200,20270422,2
CUZllegada2230,20261119,2
CUZllegada2230,20261121,2
CUZllegada2230,20261122,2
CUZllegada2230,20261126,2
CUZllegada2230,20261128,2
CUZllegada2230,20261203,2
CUZllegada2230,20261205,2
CUZllegada2230,20261206,2
CUZllegada2230,20261210,2
CUZllegada2230,20261212,2
CUZllegada2230,20261213,2
CUZllegada2230,20261217,2
CUZllegada2230,20261219,2
CUZllegada2230,20261220,2
CUZllegada2230,20261224,2
CUZllegada2230,20261226,2
CUZllegada2230,20261227,2
CUZllegada2230,20261231,2
CUZllegada2230,20270102,2
CUZllegada2230,20270103,2
CUZllegada2230,20270107,2
CUZllegada2230,20270110,2
CUZllegada2230,20270114,2
CUZllegada2230,20270117,2
CUZllegada2230,20270121,2
CUZllegada2230,20270124,2
CUZllegada2230,20270128,2
CUZllegada2230,20270131,2
CUZllegada2230,20270204,2
CUZllegada2230,20270207,2
CUZllegada2230,20270211,2
CUZllegada2230,20270214,2
CUZllegada2230,20270218,2
CUZllegada2230,20270221,2
CUZllegada2230,20270225,2
CUZllegada2230,20270228,2
CUZllegada2230,20270304,2
CUZllegada2230,20270307,2
CUZllegada2230,20270311,2
CUZllegada2230,20270314,2
CUZllegada2230,20270318,2
CUZllegada2230,20270321,2
CUZllegada2230,20270408,2
CUZllegada2230,20270411,2
CUZllegada2230,20270419,2
CUZllegada2300,20270402,2
CUZllegada2300,20270409,2
CUZllegada2300,20270416,2
CUZllegada2000,20261030,2
CUZllegada2000,20261031,2
CUZllegada2000,20261101,2
CUZllegada2000,20261104,2
CUZllegada2000,20261105,2
CUZllegada2000,20261106,2
CUZllegada2000,20261107,2
CUZllegada2000,20261108,2
CUZllegada2000,20261111,2
CUZllegada2000,20261112,2
CUZllegada2000,20261113,2
CUZllegada2000,20261114,2
CUZllegada2000,20261115,2
CUZllegada2000,20261118,2
CUZllegada2000,20261119,2
CUZllegada2000,20261120,2
CUZllegada2000,20261121,2
CUZllegada2000,20261122,2
CUZllegada2000,20261125,2
CUZllegada2000,20261126,2
CUZllegada2000,20261127,2
CUZllegada2000,20261128,2
CUZllegada2000,20261129,2
CUZllegada2000,20261202,2
CUZllegada2000,20261203,2
CUZllegada2000,20261204,2
CUZllegada2000,20261205,2
CUZllegada2000,20261206,2
CUZllegada2000,20261209,2
CUZllegada2000,20261210,2
CUZllegada2000,20261211,2
CUZllegada2000,20261212,2
CUZllegada2000,20261213,2
CUZllegada2000,20261216,2
CUZllegada2000,20261217,2
CUZllegada2000,20261218,2
CUZllegada2000,20261219,2
CUZllegada2000,20261220,2
CUZllegada2000,20261223,2
CUZllegada2000,20261224,2
CUZllegada2000,20261225,2
CUZllegada2000,20261226,2
CUZllegada2000,20261227,2
CUZllegada2000,20261230,2
CUZllegada2000,20261231,2
CUZllegada2000,20270106,2
CUZllegada2000,20270107,2
CUZllegada2000,20270108,2
CUZllegada2000,20270109,2
CUZllegada2000,20270110,2
CUZllegada2000,20270113,2
CUZllegada2000,20270114,2
CUZllegada2000,20270115,2
CUZllegada2000,20270116,2
CUZllegada2000,20270117,2
CUZllegada2000,20270120,2
CUZllegada2000,20270121,2
CUZllegada2000,20270122,2
CUZllegada2000,20270123,2
CUZllegada2000,20270124,2
CUZllegada2000,20270127,2
CUZllegada2000,20270128,2
CUZllegada2000,20270129,2
CUZllegada2000,20270130,2
CUZllegada2000,20270131,2
CUZllegada2000,20270203,2
CUZllegada2000,20270204,2
CUZllegada2000,20270205,2
CUZllegada2000,20270206,2
CUZllegada2000,20270207,2
CUZllegada2000,20270210,2
CUZllegada2000,20270211,2
CUZllegada2000,20270212,2
CUZllegada2000,20270213,2
CUZllegada2000,20270214,2
CUZllegada2000,20270217,2
CUZllegada2000,20270218,2
CUZllegada2000,20270219,2
CUZllegada2000,20270220,2
CUZllegada2000,20270221,2
CUZllegada2000,20270224,2
CUZllegada2000,20270225,2
CUZllegada2000,20270226,2
CUZllegada2000,20270227,2
CUZllegada2000,20270228,2
CUZllegada2000,20270304,2
CUZllegada2000,20270305,2
CUZllegada2000,20270306,2
CUZllegada2000,20270307,2
CUZllegada2000,20270311,2
CUZllegada2000,20270312,2
CUZllegada2000,20270313,2
CUZllegada2000,20270314,2
CUZllegada2000,20270318,2
CUZllegada2000,20270319,2
CUZllegada2000,20270320,2
CUZllegada2000,20270321,2
CUZllegada2000,20270325,2
CUZllegada2000,20270326,2
CUZllegada2000,20270327,2
CUZllegada2000,20270328,2
CUZllegada2000,20270401,2
CUZllegada2000,20270402,2
CUZllegada2000,20270403,2
CUZllegada2000,20270407,2
CUZllegada2000,20270408,2
CUZllegada2000,20270409,2
CUZllegada2000,20270410,2
CUZllegada2000,20270414,2
CUZllegada2000,20270415,2
CUZllegada2000,20270416,2
CUZllegada2000,20270417,2
CUZllegada2100,20261030,2
CUZllegada2100,20270401,2
CUZllegada2100,20270404,2
CUZllegada2100,20270405,2
CUZllegada2100,20270406,2
CUZllegada2100,20270408,2
CUZllegada2100,20270411,2
CUZllegada2100,20270412,2
CUZllegada2100,20270413,2
CUZllegada2100,20270415,2
CUZllegada2100,20270418,2
CUZllegada2100,20270419,2
CUZllegada2100,20270420,2
CUZllegada2100,20270422,2
CUZllegada1830,20261101,2
CUZllegada1830,20261105,2
CUZllegada1830,20261108,2
CUZllegada1830,20261112,2
CUZllegada1830,20261115,2
CUZllegada1830,20261119,2
CUZllegada1830,20261122,2
CUZllegada1830,20261126,2
CUZllegada1830,20261203,2
CUZllegada1830,20261206,2
CUZllegada1830,20261210,2
CUZllegada1830,20261213,2
CUZllegada1830,20261217,2
CUZllegada1830,20261220,2
CUZllegada1830,20261224,2
CUZllegada1830,20261227,2
CUZllegada1830,20261231,2
CUZllegada1830,20270103,2
CUZllegada1830,20270107,2
CUZllegada1830,20270110,2
CUZllegada1830,20270114,2
CUZllegada1830,20270117,2
CUZllegada1830,20270121,2
CUZllegada1830,20270124,2
CUZllegada1830,20270128,2
CUZllegada1830,20270131,2
CUZllegada1830,20270204,2
CUZllegada1830,20270207,2
CUZllegada1830,20270211,2
CUZllegada1830,20270214,2
CUZllegada1830,20270218,2
CUZllegada1830,20270221,2
CUZllegada1830,20270225,2
CUZllegada1830,20270228,2
CUZllegada1830,20270304,2
CUZllegada1830,20270307,2
CUZllegada1830,20270311,2
CUZllegada1830,20270314,2
CUZllegada1830,20270318,2
CUZllegada1830,20270321,2
CUZllegada1830,20270325,2
CUZllegada1830,20270328,2
CUZllegada1830,20270404,2
CUZllegada1830,20270411,2
CUZllegada1830,20270418,2
CUZllegada1300,20261031,2
CUZllegada1900,20261108,2
CUZllegada1900,20261110,2
CUZllegada1900,20261115,2
CUZllegada1900,20261117,2
CUZllegada1900,20261122,2
CUZllegada1900,20261124,2
CUZllegada1900,20261129,2
CUZllegada1900,20261201,2
CUZllegada1900,20261206,2
CUZllegada1900,20261208,2
CUZllegada1900,20261213,2
CUZllegada1900,20261215,2
CUZllegada1900,20261220,2
CUZllegada1900,20261222,2
CUZllegada1900,20261229,2
